XTERRA Krušnoman Most - SPRINT / HOBBY, 21.07.2019


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníMTBBěh
1Holomoucký Adam (1999)CZEElab01:09:17,2000:06:36,90() 00:50:01,90() 00:12:38,40()
2Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE01:09:19,1000:07:42,40() 00:49:45,70() 00:11:50,90()
3Sedlar Daniel (2001)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:09:54,7000:05:55,90() 00:51:05,20() 00:12:53,50()
4VOLF Jakub (1999)CZEHnízdil team01:10:17,0000:06:05,60() 00:51:01,20() 00:13:10,00()
5Kobližek Šimon (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:11:31,1000:05:05,60() 00:54:38,80() 00:11:46,60()
6Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:12:02,9000:07:36,40() 00:51:46,30() 00:12:40,10()
7Hynek Josef (1988)CZE01:12:43,6000:08:41,90() 00:50:16,80() 00:13:44,80()
8Neprášek Pavel (1982)CZE01:14:24,1000:08:32,20() 00:51:18,10() 00:14:33,70()
9Kapoun Tibor (1984)CZE01:15:20,9000:09:37,60() 00:51:22,80() 00:14:20,40()
10Farda Petr (1973)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:15:25,5000:08:42,70() 00:52:54,00() 00:13:48,70()
11Vinický Petr (1984)CZE01:15:59,1000:10:11,10() 00:54:42,50() 00:11:05,40()
12Pelčík Roman (1974)CZEKl sport Most01:16:17,4000:09:36,30() 00:49:47,30() 00:16:53,70()
13Jíša Marek (1986)CZE01:16:57,1000:07:35,40() 00:52:32,10() 00:16:49,60()
14Kousek Michal (1985)CZE01:17:01,6000:09:41,90() 00:52:29,40() 00:14:50,30()
15Kritzbach Jan (1979)CZEAK Most01:17:31,1000:09:13,90() 00:53:21,70() 00:14:55,40()
16Šlapák Zdeněk (1971)CZE01:19:16,4000:12:15,90() 00:54:29,80() 00:12:30,60()
17Kříž Martin (1978)CZEMWR Emty Legs01:19:56,0000:10:43,80() 00:53:56,20() 00:15:15,90()
18Pros Vladimír (1984)CZE01:20:09,1000:09:52,50() 00:54:45,60() 00:15:30,90()
19Rejmannová Eva (1973)CZETb Perstejn01:20:13,9000:10:30,80() 00:55:19,00() 00:14:23,90()
20Marek Jiří (1981)CZESpona Teplice01:21:11,5000:07:43,70() 00:57:57,70() 00:15:30,10()
21Haišman Radek (2000)CZEHopman Team01:21:51,0000:07:28,80() 00:57:49,10() 00:16:33,00()
22Urban Miroslav (1968)CZEHopman Team Žatec01:21:51,1000:07:38,80() 01:00:35,50() 00:13:36,70()
23Vágner Jan (1984)CZEFitness Zimák Most01:22:59,0000:11:08,10() 00:57:58,00() 00:13:52,70()
24Vobr Martin (1981)CZE01:23:50,6000:10:38,00() 00:57:40,40() 00:15:32,10()
25Pilek Jakub (1989)CZESTG Strupčice01:24:18,3000:10:53,90() 00:59:02,40() 00:14:21,80()
26Scheithauer Marek (1970)CZE01:24:41,0000:09:30,20() 00:59:34,90() 00:15:35,90()
27Hauf Patrik (1976)CZEModerní Pětiboj Kralupy01:24:59,8000:10:10,00() 01:01:46,10() 00:13:03,60()
28Veselý Vladimír (1971)CZEHasiči Neratovice01:25:06,5000:10:30,00() 01:00:03,30() 00:14:33,10()
29Stunová Alžběta (1987)CZESUPERIOR VELSBIKE TEAM01:25:53,1000:10:33,90() 00:58:21,50() 00:16:57,60()
30Lovaš Petr (1980)CZE01:26:54,3000:09:12,50() 01:01:19,00() 00:16:22,70()
31Kadleček Daniel (1975)CZEWeTriDa01:27:11,4000:10:28,60() 01:00:08,50() 00:16:34,20()
32Renč Daniel (1976)CZE01:27:43,1000:09:58,40() 00:59:02,80() 00:18:41,80()
33Kroc Miloslav (1968)CZEBrandýsek01:27:58,3000:10:18,60() 01:03:14,30() 00:14:25,30()
34Novotný Rostislav (1976)CZEBebíčka01:29:14,6000:08:47,10() 01:05:19,90() 00:15:07,50()
35Děrgel Pavel (1979)CZE01:29:16,9000:11:45,30() 01:01:00,40() 00:16:31,10()
36Kališko Ondřej (1992)CZE01:29:27,9000:09:10,00() 01:05:39,40() 00:14:38,40()
37Kuchciak Robert (1970)POLSIENIAWKA01:29:38,0000:10:22,10() 01:04:29,90() 00:14:45,90()
38Kratochvíl Marek (1983)CZESTG Kadaň01:29:38,6000:09:39,50() 01:05:46,40() 00:14:12,60()
39Baroch Lukáš (1987)CZESRTG Most01:29:57,3000:08:33,70() 01:06:08,40() 00:15:15,10()
40Vorel Jaroslav (1989)CZE01:29:59,9000:12:04,70() 01:02:06,30() 00:15:48,90()
41Böhmer Sven (1989)DEUSG Robur Zittau01:30:18,3000:10:05,50() 01:01:45,20() 00:18:27,50()
42Kopáč Kamil (1977)CZE01:30:53,9000:09:00,10() 01:05:46,20() 00:16:07,50()
43Jílek Zdeněk (1975)CZE01:30:57,9000:10:37,90() 01:04:26,70() 00:15:53,20()
44Richterová Nikol (1987)CZEDB Tragédky01:30:59,7000:09:12,80() 01:06:27,10() 00:15:19,70()
45Sýkora Pavel (1980)CZE01:31:24,6000:09:30,20() 01:07:10,70() 00:14:43,60()
46Odlová Hana (1992)CZEKILPI KOME KLUB01:31:36,3000:08:51,60() 01:07:48,00() 00:14:56,60()
47Kulhavý Jakub (1986)CZE01:31:43,3000:10:33,00() 01:03:30,50() 00:17:39,70()
48Kmuníček Miloš (1961)CZE01:32:00,5000:10:16,90() 01:07:54,40() 00:13:49,00()
49Janovska Linda (1979)CZE01:33:04,9000:08:34,40() 01:07:44,20() 00:16:46,20()
50Jahoda Zdeněk (1977)CZEBK BĚKODO TEPLICE01:33:26,0000:13:07,30() 01:06:55,20() 00:13:23,50()
51Tichý Václav (1985)CZE01:33:28,1000:11:41,50() 01:06:52,40() 00:14:54,10()
52Tichy Martin (1969)CZE01:33:46,5000:09:45,20() 01:04:52,10() 00:19:09,10()
53Zavázal Jakub (1989)CZE01:34:03,2000:11:25,50() 01:06:17,20() 00:16:20,40()
54Dohnal Jakub (2001)CZE01:34:43,5000:11:32,50() 01:05:38,70() 00:17:32,20()
55Hendrych Tomáš (1999)CZE01:34:45,5000:12:58,10() 01:04:00,70() 00:17:46,50()
56Hlaváček Jiří (1973)CZE01:34:54,3000:08:53,50() 01:09:32,40() 00:16:28,40()
57Hoskovský Petr (1975)CZESKP Most01:35:34,4000:08:02,30() 01:12:26,50() 00:15:05,40()
58Koš Jiří (1968)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:36:32,7000:10:32,10() 01:09:53,20() 00:16:07,20()
59Šimek Petr (1990)CZE01:36:36,9000:11:00,70() 01:05:57,50() 00:19:38,60()
60Vágnerová Monika (1975)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:37:47,5000:09:43,90() 01:09:42,80() 00:18:20,70()
61Heřmanský Jaroslav (1983)CZE01:38:06,9000:10:21,70() 01:06:22,40() 00:21:22,60()
62Maják David (1975)CZE01:38:32,9000:10:47,00() 01:08:42,70() 00:19:03,10()
63Herren Barbora (1986)CZEKILPI KOME KLUB01:38:32,9000:08:40,40() 01:13:40,80() 00:16:11,60()
64Rathouský Tomáš (1991)CZE01:39:07,0000:11:12,70() 01:08:30,60() 00:19:23,70()
65Sochor Josef (1982)CZESweep ultimate gym01:41:20,6000:11:31,90() 01:11:22,50() 00:18:26,10()
66Pánková Jana (1983)CZESweep Ultimate Gym01:41:28,3000:11:15,50() 01:12:52,50() 00:17:20,20()
67Trčka Jan (1968)CZEAlbeř 9201:41:39,8000:10:46,50() 01:10:34,60() 00:20:18,60()
68Vesecká Renáta (1973)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:43:06,3000:10:26,50() 01:15:42,30() 00:16:57,30()
69Pabišta Petr (1968)CZEBKJ Most01:43:58,9000:11:40,50() 01:15:04,20() 00:17:14,00()
70Bublavá Naďa (1976)CZE01:44:08,2000:11:43,50() 01:15:52,10() 00:16:32,60()
71Zavázal Jan (1985)CZE01:45:00,0000:13:11,60() 01:13:23,80() 00:18:24,50()
72Kadlečková Lucie (1976)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:45:48,9000:09:03,90() 01:17:17,80() 00:19:27,10()
73Marková Miroslava (1978)CZE01:46:13,4000:10:25,70() 01:18:52,50() 00:16:55,20()
74Jarošová Ingrid (1985)CZEDB Tragédky01:46:15,6000:10:48,20() 01:19:04,50() 00:16:22,70()
75Odl Jakub (1989)CZEKILPI KOME KLUB01:47:03,0000:09:45,60() 01:21:57,70() 00:15:19,50()
76Ondráčková Vanda (1990)CZEDB Tragédky01:47:12,3000:08:48,70() 01:17:57,10() 00:20:26,40()
77Pikešová Ivona (1975)CZEBebíčka01:48:04,1000:09:40,90() 01:22:01,10() 00:16:22,00()
78Turčanová Vladislava (1984)CZE01:48:31,0000:11:50,80() 01:19:43,80() 00:16:56,30()
79Sýkorová Jitka (1979)CZE01:49:18,1000:09:53,20() 01:19:48,70() 00:19:36,10()
80Kapounová Veronika (1989)CZE01:49:26,1000:11:09,20() 01:18:35,60() 00:19:41,20()
81Švec Michal (1985)CZERozběhej Litvínov01:52:25,2000:11:34,40() 01:20:44,30() 00:20:06,50()
82Kurka Pavel (1988)CZE01:54:30,7000:11:25,40() 01:19:16,00() 00:23:49,30()
83Raková Gabriela (1975)CZE01:56:16,9000:07:51,60() 01:33:15,00() 00:15:10,30()
84Lejsek Jakub (1987)CZE01:56:45,2000:10:07,70() 01:21:40,90() 00:24:56,60()
85Pavlů Kateřina (1995)CZEDo cíle se i doplazim01:57:55,5000:11:14,70() 01:26:25,70() 00:20:15,00()
86Masojídek Zdeněk (1986)CZE02:06:53,1000:14:16,00() 01:29:43,30() 00:22:53,80()
87Staňková Ivana (1986)CZEadidas Runners Prague02:12:15,3000:10:42,70() 01:43:04,70() 00:18:27,80()
88Bergmannova Barbora (1984)CZE02:17:33,4000:12:23,40() 01:43:37,20() 00:21:32,70()
89CERMAKOVA Petra (1984)CZE02:17:33,5000:11:02,90() 01:44:57,00() 00:21:33,50()
90Podolka Martin (1982)CZE02:17:34,8000:13:50,20() 01:42:09,60() 00:21:34,90()
91Šrámek Martin (1982)CZE02:17:35,2000:13:50,80() 01:42:11,30() 00:21:33,00()
DNSRoman Martin (1983)CZE ---------
DNFRončka Ondřej (1991)CZE 00:13:32,80() ------
DNFHendrych Vlastimil (1972)CZE 00:09:48,40() ------