29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 21.09.2019 , 5km - 20km - 3km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Abrahám Luděk (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:55:30,4000:15:40,30() 00:00:28,30() 00:27:09,30() 00:00:22,00() 00:11:50,50()
2Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:55:57,3000:15:40,80() 00:00:15,80() 00:27:21,40() 00:00:25,20() 00:12:14,10()
3Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:56:39,4000:15:47,50() 00:00:16,90() 00:27:54,90() 00:00:20,70() 00:12:19,40()
4Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:57:04,8000:15:54,50() 00:00:17,00() 00:28:23,70() 00:00:22,90() 00:12:06,70()
5Kudrna Zbyněk (1980)CZEEnduraining00:57:08,6000:16:11,70() 00:00:29,20() 00:27:53,10() 00:00:28,20() 00:12:06,40()
6Bednarský Václav (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:57:11,3000:15:53,60() 00:00:18,60() 00:28:19,80() 00:00:23,60() 00:12:15,70()
7Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:57:14,0000:16:03,80() 00:00:24,20() 00:28:07,60() 00:00:26,80() 00:12:11,60()
8Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:57:30,8000:16:03,60() 00:00:28,60() 00:27:47,40() 00:00:29,30() 00:12:41,90()
9KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš (1995)CZENový Malín00:57:39,0000:16:02,90() 00:00:19,80() 00:28:09,10() 00:00:17,30() 00:12:49,90()
10Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:57:53,4000:15:46,50() 00:00:19,10() 00:28:31,20() 00:00:22,80() 00:12:53,80()
11KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZEBiatlon Letohrad00:58:52,8000:16:04,90() 00:00:16,10() 00:28:23,60() 00:00:16,40() 00:13:51,80()
12Suchý Michal (1994)CZELawi Stars00:58:55,4000:15:27,00() 00:00:42,50() 00:29:44,90() 00:00:35,50() 00:12:25,50()
13Tuna Jaroslav (1977)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:58:59,9000:16:33,10() 00:00:26,30() 00:28:55,60() 00:00:31,50() 00:12:33,40()
14Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:59:15,6000:16:33,70() 00:00:41,10() 00:28:39,70() 00:00:34,30() 00:12:46,80()
15Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:59:42,1000:16:34,30() 00:00:27,20() 00:28:53,70() 00:00:24,20() 00:13:22,70()
16Jirák Karel (1973)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:59:47,4000:17:09,90() 00:00:36,90() 00:28:23,90() 00:00:37,40() 00:12:59,30()
17Semirád Jan (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:59:49,3000:16:41,40() 00:00:34,50() 00:28:39,00() 00:00:32,50() 00:13:21,90()
18Skotálek Jan (1997)CZESMC Fort UO00:59:51,9000:16:42,90() 00:00:33,60() 00:28:36,50() 00:00:32,20() 00:13:26,70()
19Jiránek Tomáš (1973)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:00:02,4000:17:21,80() 00:00:36,00() 00:28:11,00() 00:00:32,50() 00:13:21,10()
20Kostlán Robert (2003)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:00:28,0000:17:31,30() 00:00:20,50() 00:28:53,90() 00:00:24,40() 00:13:17,90()
21Pozdenkov Michael (1994)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:00:29,7000:16:37,30() 00:00:24,50() 00:29:40,90() 00:00:38,90() 00:13:08,10()
22Šimek Jakub (2001)CZEBIKE RANCH TEAM01:00:31,5000:16:01,40() 00:00:34,70() 00:29:20,80() 00:00:37,70() 00:13:56,90()
23Roháček Jan (1982)CZEXCS.CZ01:00:55,4000:17:22,50() 00:00:35,70() 00:28:52,80() 00:00:32,90() 00:13:31,50()
24Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:01:14,4000:16:30,30() 00:00:23,60() 00:29:54,10() 00:00:25,30() 00:14:01,10()
25Fajfr František (1972)CZEVencl servis Žamberk01:01:37,5000:17:24,70() 00:00:19,90() 00:30:07,20() 00:00:18,80() 00:13:26,90()
26Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:02:08,2000:17:42,60() 00:00:36,00() 00:29:42,00() 00:00:35,80() 00:13:31,80()
27Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:02:29,9000:16:53,10() 00:00:21,80() 00:31:14,00() 00:00:21,10() 00:13:39,90()
28Ščerba Marek (1969)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:03:07,5000:18:20,10() 00:00:42,50() 00:29:19,70() 00:00:34,40() 00:14:10,80()
29Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:03:10,1000:17:38,20() 00:00:29,90() 00:30:15,10() 00:00:31,40() 00:14:15,50()
30Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:03:11,3000:18:23,70() 00:00:41,50() 00:29:16,60() 00:00:35,50() 00:14:14,00()
31Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:03:13,0000:18:09,70() 00:00:36,10() 00:29:51,50() 00:00:35,90() 00:13:59,80()
32Gregora Jan (2000)CZE01:03:16,5000:18:02,90() 00:00:18,20() 00:29:55,10() 00:00:25,40() 00:14:34,90()
33Moravec Pavel (1980)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:03:37,5000:17:52,00() 00:00:52,60() 00:29:54,20() 00:00:41,00() 00:14:17,70()
34Kubišta Michal (1990)CZEŠmídl running team01:03:48,7000:18:24,50() 00:00:39,10() 00:29:23,00() 00:00:59,40() 00:14:22,70()
35Písař Martin (1984)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan01:03:55,6000:17:51,40() 00:00:36,50() 00:31:13,80() 00:00:31,00() 00:13:42,90()
36Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZEpijatlon01:03:57,5000:18:31,70() 00:00:27,50() 00:29:32,90() 00:00:31,70() 00:14:53,70()
37Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:04:06,8000:18:03,70() 00:00:18,30() 00:30:27,60() 00:00:24,70() 00:14:52,50()
38Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:04:09,8000:17:56,60() 00:00:39,50() 00:30:49,70() 00:00:45,60() 00:13:58,40()
39Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:04:29,2000:17:42,30() 00:00:19,20() 00:32:09,00() 00:00:28,30() 00:13:50,40()
40Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI KLUB PASTVINY01:04:34,2000:17:40,60() 00:00:21,10() 00:31:45,40() 00:00:25,00() 00:14:22,10()
41Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZELukostřelba Jablonné01:04:43,1000:18:27,80() 00:00:39,30() 00:30:31,10() 00:00:33,00() 00:14:31,90()
42Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:04:43,2000:18:30,10() 00:00:30,10() 00:30:32,60() 00:00:39,50() 00:14:30,90()
43Doubrava Marek (1974)CZEKolšov01:04:45,6000:17:55,80() 00:00:43,00() 00:31:00,50() 00:00:34,90() 00:14:31,40()
44Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:04:57,5000:18:05,70() 00:00:33,30() 00:31:06,70() 00:00:31,80() 00:14:40,00()
45Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:31,0000:18:38,30() 00:00:34,00() 00:30:34,20() 00:00:36,10() 00:15:08,40()
46Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:05:37,3000:19:01,80() 00:00:19,40() 00:31:18,10() 00:00:22,40() 00:14:35,60()
47Jócsik Ondřej (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:05:47,9000:17:24,20() 00:00:31,00() 00:33:45,00() 00:00:31,00() 00:13:36,70()
48Hanuš Petr (1964)CZEChládek a Tintěra Pardubice01:06:05,7000:19:00,60() 00:00:37,80() 00:31:34,80() 00:00:33,10() 00:14:19,40()
49Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:12,6000:19:01,10() 00:00:41,20() 00:31:35,60() 00:00:29,30() 00:14:25,40()
50Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:06:17,4000:19:23,80() 00:00:29,60() 00:31:10,10() 00:00:27,60() 00:14:46,30()
51Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí01:06:23,3000:19:02,40() 00:00:45,10() 00:31:18,80() 00:00:44,50() 00:14:32,50()
52Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:28,9000:18:14,70() 00:00:38,60() 00:32:21,90() 00:00:41,50() 00:14:32,20()
53Dostál Václav (1982)CZE01:06:30,0000:20:05,10() 00:00:45,00() 00:30:36,50() 00:00:33,20() 00:14:30,20()
54Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:06:33,3000:19:51,70() 00:00:40,30() 00:30:59,60() 00:00:41,60() 00:14:20,10()
55Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:52,4000:19:08,40() 00:00:23,50() 00:32:01,20() 00:00:23,10() 00:14:56,20()
56Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:07:00,1000:18:42,00() 00:00:21,70() 00:32:47,00() 00:00:22,20() 00:14:47,20()
57Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:07:01,2000:19:18,10() 00:00:21,30() 00:31:35,40() 00:00:21,30() 00:15:25,10()
58Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:07:12,7000:19:47,80() 00:00:31,40() 00:30:45,90() 00:00:45,60() 00:15:22,00()
59Scheuer Jan (1966)CZE01:07:21,9000:19:18,40() 00:00:46,40() 00:30:59,90() 00:00:38,50() 00:15:38,70()
60Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEČeský běžecký klub01:07:24,1000:19:18,60() 00:00:41,10() 00:31:29,40() 00:00:39,40() 00:15:15,60()
61Moravec Jaroslav (1958)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT01:07:29,7000:19:41,70() 00:00:21,90() 00:31:19,60() 00:00:28,50() 00:15:38,00()
62Schwalbe Ulrike (1978)DEUASC Marktrodach01:07:50,3000:19:04,40() 00:00:30,30() 00:33:01,00() 00:00:34,20() 00:14:40,40()
63Šmarda Dominik (1995)CZE01:07:55,9000:18:02,40() 00:00:44,30() 00:35:03,60() 00:00:46,20() 00:13:19,40()
64Štěpař Petr (1964)CZEOMT01:08:07,4000:20:14,00() 00:00:26,20() 00:30:56,30() 00:00:20,30() 00:16:10,60()
65Rosová Veronika (1996)CZE01:08:16,0000:18:40,30() 00:00:37,50() 00:33:56,30() 00:00:39,20() 00:14:22,70()
66Doleček Roman (1979)CZELÍŠNICE01:08:20,9000:20:15,60() 00:00:27,30() 00:31:53,90() 00:00:28,40() 00:15:15,70()
67Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:08:21,6000:19:23,40() 00:00:52,80() 00:32:28,40() 00:00:35,90() 00:15:01,10()
68Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:08:21,7000:19:16,10() 00:00:27,40() 00:32:53,10() 00:00:31,10() 00:15:14,00()
69Gregor Jan (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:08:31,6000:18:21,60() 00:00:46,30() 00:33:33,70() 00:00:42,70() 00:15:07,30()
70Procházka Milan (1966)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:08:43,9000:19:59,00() 00:00:38,10() 00:32:08,90() 00:00:40,20() 00:15:17,70()
71Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:08:55,4000:20:02,00() 00:00:45,30() 00:31:52,20() 00:00:35,30() 00:15:40,60()
72Homolka Ondřej (1977)CZE01:09:12,5000:20:13,30() 00:00:47,10() 00:32:17,30() 00:00:44,90() 00:15:09,90()
73Přikrylová Dana (2003)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:17,3000:18:43,50() 00:00:22,00() 00:35:10,90() 00:00:28,60() 00:14:32,30()
74Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:09:25,0000:20:28,60() 00:00:42,10() 00:31:29,90() 00:00:37,60() 00:16:06,80()
75Schless Adam (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:09:31,5000:20:03,60() 00:00:47,70() 00:31:48,00() 00:00:45,50() 00:16:06,70()
76Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:09:39,6000:20:15,50() 00:00:41,70() 00:31:31,20() 00:00:37,80() 00:16:33,40()
77Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:51,1000:20:15,90() 00:00:23,30() 00:32:05,10() 00:00:30,80() 00:16:36,00()
78Kratochvílová Lucie (1995)CZEOMT01:09:52,1000:19:07,30() 00:00:37,40() 00:34:14,50() 00:00:42,40() 00:15:10,50()
79Holubář Patrik (2000)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:10:16,7000:19:25,00() 00:00:48,80() 00:33:44,20() 00:00:45,60() 00:15:33,10()
80Kalousová Tereza (1998)CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:10:16,7000:18:56,00() 00:00:37,90() 00:34:41,70() 00:00:36,40() 00:15:24,70()
81Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:51,6000:20:46,80() 00:00:16,10() 00:34:05,50() 00:00:21,40() 00:15:21,80()
82Hermann Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:11:14,5000:20:06,80() 00:00:20,00() 00:35:09,40() 00:00:29,40() 00:15:08,90()
83Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:11:14,6000:19:20,10() 00:01:03,20() 00:35:02,50() 00:00:41,30() 00:15:07,50()
84Anderle Jan (1974)CZESKP Šumperk01:11:39,8000:20:58,60() 00:00:45,50() 00:32:47,50() 00:00:34,50() 00:16:33,70()
85Liška Pavel (1963)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:11:52,5000:20:16,50() 00:00:23,20() 00:33:48,70() 00:00:28,50() 00:16:55,60()
86Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness RT Žamberk01:11:56,5000:20:54,10() 00:00:25,00() 00:34:09,40() 00:00:25,80() 00:16:02,20()
87Anderlová Adéla (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:11:59,9000:20:45,60() 00:00:43,80() 00:34:12,90() 00:00:37,70() 00:15:39,90()
88Brabcová Milada (1975)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:12:01,6000:20:41,60() 00:00:30,30() 00:34:32,70() 00:00:36,30() 00:15:40,70()
89Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:12:12,4000:20:43,90() 00:00:38,80() 00:34:12,20() 00:00:33,50() 00:16:04,00()
90Krsek Jaroslav (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:12:25,8000:22:09,50() 00:00:28,70() 00:32:34,20() 00:00:26,10() 00:16:47,30()
91Knytl Pavel (1968)CZECC Choceň01:12:29,3000:21:28,60() 00:00:38,00() 00:33:29,30() 00:00:27,20() 00:16:26,20()
92Lauterbach David (1998)CZEMP Žamberk01:12:35,0000:20:53,10() 00:00:23,70() 00:34:12,80() 00:00:24,50() 00:16:40,90()
93Kunčár Zdeněk (1973)CZE01:12:36,9000:21:41,40() 00:00:41,70() 00:32:59,60() 00:00:38,50() 00:16:35,70()
94Procházka Luděk (1970)CZETT ASTRA Konopiště01:12:46,4000:20:53,40() 00:00:41,00() 00:33:58,20() 00:00:26,60() 00:16:47,20()
95Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:12:57,4000:20:12,60() 00:00:35,50() 00:35:58,10() 00:00:46,30() 00:15:24,90()
96Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:58,0000:21:00,00() 00:00:27,90() 00:34:39,50() 00:00:28,00() 00:16:22,60()
97Vlk Dušan (1972)CZE01:12:58,9000:21:23,50() 00:00:46,70() 00:33:23,70() 00:00:50,90() 00:16:34,10()
98Samek Pavel (1958)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:13:05,7000:22:10,20() 00:00:29,30() 00:32:52,10() 00:00:27,20() 00:17:06,90()
99Kunčár Pavel (1979)CZE01:13:15,8000:21:49,70() 00:00:52,60() 00:32:41,40() 00:00:43,30() 00:17:08,80()
100Beneš Libor (1979)CZE01:13:20,6000:20:38,80() 00:00:48,50() 00:35:05,30() 00:00:52,30() 00:15:55,70()
101Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:13:20,7000:20:58,50() 00:00:27,30() 00:34:17,40() 00:00:30,40() 00:17:07,10()
102Motlová Lucie (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:13:49,5000:20:59,70() 00:00:29,90() 00:36:06,70() 00:00:26,90() 00:15:46,30()
103Sedláčková Kateřina (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:13:50,2000:20:20,50() 00:00:39,20() 00:36:05,50() 00:00:39,00() 00:16:06,00()
104Srogoňová Alena (2003)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:13:53,4000:20:32,50() 00:00:26,30() 00:35:08,30() 00:00:32,10() 00:17:14,20()
105Holub Jaroslav (1962)CZEÚsobí01:13:59,8000:22:15,70() 00:00:25,30() 00:32:46,80() 00:00:38,90() 00:17:53,10()
106Horníček Tomáš (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:14:21,5000:20:59,00() 00:00:42,20() 00:34:59,80() 00:00:54,10() 00:16:46,40()
107Morávek Ivan (1965)CZEŽamberk01:14:27,3000:21:46,80() 00:00:26,20() 00:34:24,80() 00:00:31,30() 00:17:18,20()
108Hochmanová Veronika (1993)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:14:28,0000:19:50,60() 00:00:33,10() 00:38:02,50() 00:00:35,70() 00:15:26,10()
109Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:14:49,2000:21:31,90() 00:00:46,30() 00:34:43,60() 00:00:34,90() 00:17:12,50()
110Kolaříková Alžběta (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:14:51,5000:20:33,70() 00:00:43,80() 00:37:21,10() 00:00:39,50() 00:15:33,40()
111Leuchter Václav (1984)CZEModrá ústřice01:15:00,8000:21:59,80() 00:00:52,80() 00:34:05,90() 00:01:03,30() 00:16:59,00()
112Jonáš Radek (1976)CZESK SRCH01:15:18,8000:21:39,90() 00:01:03,10() 00:35:07,30() 00:00:51,70() 00:16:36,80()
113Mikyska Michal (1974)CZE01:15:29,5000:22:12,90() 00:00:28,00() 00:34:22,50() 00:00:33,90() 00:17:52,20()
114Balcarová Julie (2003)CZEHere To Win team01:15:29,5000:21:27,90() 00:00:28,30() 00:35:34,20() 00:00:28,20() 00:17:30,90()
115Dlabka Ludvík (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:32,3000:21:54,30() 00:00:27,10() 00:34:44,70() 00:00:27,50() 00:17:58,70()
116Fajt Jan (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:15:51,3000:22:11,70() 00:00:42,60() 00:34:09,30() 00:00:45,80() 00:18:01,90()
117Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:56,7000:22:29,80() 00:00:30,00() 00:34:36,70() 00:00:39,00() 00:17:41,20()
118Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:16:02,2000:22:12,40() 00:00:39,50() 00:34:59,50() 00:00:48,60() 00:17:22,20()
119David Václav (1974)CZE01:16:04,2000:21:44,80() 00:00:46,90() 00:35:00,00() 00:00:47,50() 00:17:45,00()
120Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:16:15,1000:21:58,80() 00:01:01,40() 00:34:20,20() 00:01:00,50() 00:17:54,20()
121Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE01:16:35,9000:22:38,00() 00:00:40,70() 00:35:16,20() 00:00:39,30() 00:17:21,70()
122Grossmannová Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohard01:17:22,2000:21:38,90() 00:00:34,90() 00:38:27,40() 00:00:36,40() 00:16:04,60()
123Hrubá Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:17:23,8000:22:32,50() 00:00:42,80() 00:37:26,20() 00:00:36,50() 00:16:05,80()
124Mikysková Svatava (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:17:33,5000:22:31,40() 00:00:27,60() 00:37:43,20() 00:00:48,70() 00:16:02,60()
125Anderlová Monika (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:18:43,2000:22:19,40() 00:00:46,60() 00:37:26,60() 00:00:41,00() 00:17:29,60()
126Vencl David (1976)CZEVENCL SERVIS Žamberk01:18:44,3000:21:45,90() 00:00:38,90() 00:37:34,20() 00:00:38,20() 00:18:07,10()
127Heger Zbyněk (1966)CZE3D Fitness RT01:19:08,8000:23:21,00() 00:01:07,30() 00:34:44,90() 00:01:15,10() 00:18:40,50()
128Bujok Tomasz (1970)CZEHylváty01:19:49,2000:22:21,40() 00:01:11,20() 00:37:17,30() 00:00:59,20() 00:18:00,10()
129Kalousová Alena (1980)CZE3D Fitness RT01:20:34,5000:23:36,10() 00:00:54,20() 00:37:22,60() 00:01:09,30() 00:17:32,30()
130Krpata Martin (1984)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:22:30,3000:22:33,10() 00:00:56,40() 00:39:02,20() 00:00:56,10() 00:19:02,50()
131Procházková Vendula (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:22:34,9000:23:56,70() 00:00:35,80() 00:38:19,70() 00:00:43,20() 00:18:59,50()
132Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:22:59,3000:22:32,00() 00:00:28,80() 00:39:53,00() 00:00:26,40() 00:19:39,10()
133Černá Petra (1977)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:23:01,5000:24:00,10() 00:00:32,50() 00:39:01,80() 00:00:37,60() 00:18:49,50()
134Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:24:18,0000:25:24,30() 00:00:51,60() 00:35:37,80() 00:01:06,80() 00:21:17,50()
135Sojma Petr (1973)CZECC Choceň01:25:53,9000:25:06,30() 00:00:31,10() 00:37:45,60() 00:00:41,10() 00:21:49,80()
136Šturma Robert (1980)CZE01:26:18,5000:22:36,50() 00:01:33,40() 00:41:27,10() 00:01:17,90() 00:19:23,60()
137Vesecká Renáta (1973)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:28:29,3000:24:31,70() 00:01:05,20() 00:42:20,40() 00:00:56,10() 00:19:35,90()
138Janouchová Jana (1963)CZE3D Fitness RT01:29:23,8000:25:13,30() 00:00:58,30() 00:42:43,70() 00:00:54,60() 00:19:33,90()
139Dvořáček Martin (1987)CZESK Kočí01:46:09,8000:29:52,20() 00:01:02,80() 00:47:28,60() 00:01:08,00() 00:26:38,20()
140Kříž Matěj (2003)CZECzechTRI K. TeamDNF00:19:17,10() 00:00:23,10() ---------
141Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB LetohradDNF00:20:04,40() 00:00:39,80() ---------
142Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKB LetohradDNF00:19:11,20() 00:00:51,00() ---------