29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 21.09.2019 , 350m - 2km - 450km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:10,1000:00:49,70() 00:00:32,20() 00:07:20,30() 00:00:27,10() 00:02:00,80()
2Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:13,8000:00:49,90() 00:00:17,70() 00:07:36,90() 00:00:19,40() 00:02:09,90()
3Pňovský Sebastian (2011)CZESilvini team00:11:19,2000:00:52,70() 00:00:15,30() 00:07:33,30() 00:00:22,10() 00:02:15,80()
4Koudelková Lucie (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:11:22,1000:00:55,90() 00:00:20,60() 00:07:23,50() 00:00:18,00() 00:02:24,10()
5Hanuš Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:22,6000:00:50,90() 00:00:21,40() 00:07:47,50() 00:00:21,20() 00:02:01,60()
6Filip Tadeáš (2008)CZESPSHK00:11:28,0000:00:48,40() 00:00:21,30() 00:07:47,80() 00:00:20,00() 00:02:10,50()
7Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:11:28,1000:00:54,80() 00:00:16,00() 00:07:47,90() 00:00:24,20() 00:02:05,20()
8Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:30,3000:00:57,50() 00:00:22,00() 00:07:44,30() 00:00:20,20() 00:02:06,30()
9Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:38,0000:00:56,20() 00:00:22,30() 00:07:46,80() 00:00:17,20() 00:02:15,50()
10Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:11:42,6000:00:51,30() 00:00:19,20() 00:07:43,30() 00:00:24,20() 00:02:24,60()
11Strnad Vít (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:43,5000:00:52,10() 00:00:22,20() 00:07:46,00() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:21,40()
12Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:11:57,5000:00:58,00() 00:00:18,80() 00:07:57,90() 00:00:20,00() 00:02:22,80()
13Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:58,7000:00:51,50() 00:00:22,30() 00:08:02,30() 00:00:21,90() 00:02:20,70()
14MÁLKOVÁ Lucie (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:00,1000:00:54,00() 00:00:20,30() 00:08:06,50() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:16,80()
15Rous Martin (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:12:01,0000:00:59,30() 00:00:24,50() 00:08:01,60() 00:00:19,90() 00:02:15,70()
16Beneš Marek (2008)CZEWikov ski Skuhrov n. B.00:12:02,1000:00:53,70() 00:00:17,30() 00:08:15,30() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:13,30()
17Šafránková Anna (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:12:03,6000:00:58,30() 00:00:27,70() 00:07:53,20() 00:00:23,00() 00:02:21,40()
18Zavřel Jiří (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:12:14,6000:01:03,70() 00:00:21,50() 00:07:53,30() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:33,60()
19Kristejn Jiří (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:12:17,8000:00:59,80() 00:00:24,80() 00:08:06,40() 00:00:26,50() 00:02:20,30()
20Holan Matěj (2009)Carla.kubkolo.cz00:12:24,7000:01:01,50() 00:00:24,20() 00:08:14,90() 00:00:17,10() 00:02:27,00()
21Holanova Anežka (2009)Carla.kubkolo.cz00:12:26,3000:00:53,30() 00:00:37,50() 00:07:50,50() 00:00:26,80() 00:02:38,20()
22Dvořáková Pavlína (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:12:28,3000:00:57,10() 00:00:42,30() 00:07:58,60() 00:00:20,80() 00:02:29,50()
23Kotopulos Nikos (2010)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:12:29,4000:01:00,00() 00:00:27,40() 00:08:30,00() 00:00:22,70() 00:02:09,30()
24LODR OLIVER (2011)CZETJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV00:12:32,1000:00:57,30() 00:00:19,30() 00:08:08,60() 00:00:28,70() 00:02:38,20()
25Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:12:36,0000:00:52,70() 00:00:25,10() 00:08:29,10() 00:00:18,80() 00:02:30,30()
26Coufalová Tereza (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:12:40,1000:00:59,30() 00:00:21,70() 00:08:33,40() 00:00:24,10() 00:02:21,60()
27Jakešová Lucie (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:40,5000:00:54,40() 00:00:25,60() 00:08:26,20() 00:00:30,20() 00:02:24,10()
28Šiška Matěj (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:42,6000:01:10,50() 00:00:24,90() 00:07:53,00() 00:00:22,20() 00:02:52,00()
29VESELÝ Jan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:43,6000:00:54,00() 00:00:17,00() 00:08:52,00() 00:00:17,80() 00:02:22,80()
30Mikysková Darja (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:50,3000:00:57,60() 00:00:24,60() 00:08:38,10() 00:00:22,80() 00:02:27,20()
31Petráček Milan (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:12:54,6000:01:04,70() 00:00:24,40() 00:08:26,50() 00:00:19,40() 00:02:39,60()
32Jansa Matěj (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:03,4000:00:50,70() 00:00:21,30() 00:09:14,40() 00:00:20,50() 00:02:16,50()
33Veselý Jakub (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:04,7000:00:58,00() 00:00:24,80() 00:09:06,10() 00:00:18,60() 00:02:17,20()
34Štruncová Ella (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:07,4000:00:53,60() 00:00:21,60() 00:09:04,60() 00:00:24,80() 00:02:22,80()
35Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:08,9000:00:55,30() 00:00:28,00() 00:08:53,40() 00:00:28,80() 00:02:23,40()
36SVOBODOVÁ Klára (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:20,9000:00:55,30() 00:00:22,30() 00:09:03,40() 00:00:29,80() 00:02:30,10()
37Bradáčová Aneta (2010)CZEACT leraK00:13:23,8000:01:03,40() 00:00:23,40() 00:09:03,80() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:31,40()
38VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:44,6000:01:01,10() 00:00:30,60() 00:09:20,40() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:29,40()
39KŘIVKA Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:45,0000:00:53,40() 00:00:29,10() 00:09:22,80() 00:00:24,80() 00:02:34,90()
40SUCHODOL Kryštof (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:59,6000:01:02,50() 00:00:21,70() 00:09:16,80() 00:00:22,90() 00:02:55,70()
41Urbanová Anna (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:08,2000:01:02,60() 00:00:26,10() 00:09:27,20() 00:00:24,00() 00:02:48,30()
42Pácha Ondřej (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:14:08,3000:01:01,60() 00:00:30,20() 00:09:38,20() 00:00:23,20() 00:02:35,10()
43Grossmannová Lucie (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:12,0000:00:59,10() 00:00:29,50() 00:09:35,50() 00:00:27,10() 00:02:40,80()
44Kubová Klára (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:13,7000:01:02,80() 00:00:29,10() 00:09:38,20() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:40,30()
45Moravec Vojtěch (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:19,4000:00:58,70() 00:00:34,60() 00:09:05,20() 00:00:30,80() 00:03:10,10()
46Jansa Štěpán (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:19,5000:01:01,10() 00:00:21,40() 00:09:59,30() 00:00:25,40() 00:02:32,30()
47Faltusová Ema (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:19,8000:00:59,10() 00:00:30,30() 00:09:53,60() 00:00:24,50() 00:02:32,30()
48Šulák Marek (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:14:20,2000:01:09,80() 00:00:27,90() 00:09:19,60() 00:00:23,80() 00:02:59,10()
49Kvačková Viktorie (2008)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:14:21,9000:00:57,30() 00:00:27,50() 00:09:46,40() 00:00:30,90() 00:02:39,80()
50VÁCHA Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:23,0000:01:04,40() 00:00:21,50() 00:10:00,10() 00:00:19,70() 00:02:37,30()
51Knápková Anežka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:23,4000:01:04,80() 00:00:38,90() 00:09:23,80() 00:00:28,00() 00:02:47,90()
52STRATILOVÁ Anička (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:24,6000:01:05,90() 00:00:31,70() 00:09:45,40() 00:00:22,70() 00:02:38,90()
53Malochová Alžběta (2011)CZE00:14:29,9000:01:02,30() 00:00:25,80() 00:10:06,30() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:32,20()
54Stratilová Eliška (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:30,7000:01:05,40() 00:00:38,10() 00:09:52,50() 00:00:24,80() 00:02:29,90()
55STRNAD Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:30,8000:01:04,90() 00:00:31,70() 00:09:56,20() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:34,70()
56Štěch Jakub (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:34,3000:01:04,60() 00:00:28,60() 00:09:51,90() 00:00:19,40() 00:02:49,80()
57Suchodol Lukáš (2008)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:14:41,8000:01:10,10() 00:00:28,90() 00:09:40,10() 00:00:33,80() 00:02:48,90()
58Navrátilová Kateřina (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:14:43,2000:00:59,50() 00:00:28,50() 00:09:48,70() 00:00:30,10() 00:02:56,40()
59FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZE00:14:44,5000:00:58,60() 00:01:05,00() 00:09:53,70() 00:00:29,10() 00:02:18,10()
60Harmannová Eliška (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:47,4000:01:01,90() 00:00:21,60() 00:10:16,30() 00:00:25,70() 00:02:41,90()
61Nový Jakub (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:47,7000:00:59,40() 00:00:31,90() 00:10:12,80() 00:00:25,40() 00:02:38,20()
62Klohna Radovan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:48,0000:01:10,00() 00:00:31,70() 00:09:51,70() 00:00:27,50() 00:02:47,10()
63Vašíř Jan (2011)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:14:48,1000:01:06,00() 00:00:36,90() 00:09:57,50() 00:00:22,40() 00:02:45,30()
64Stará Emma (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:51,5000:01:04,80() 00:00:29,50() 00:09:56,50() 00:00:27,70() 00:02:53,00()
65Faltusová Štěpánka (2010)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:14:53,7000:01:05,30() 00:00:25,30() 00:10:08,00() 00:00:25,00() 00:02:50,10()
66Koutníková Rozálie (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:59,4000:01:06,30() 00:00:29,50() 00:09:48,40() 00:00:34,70() 00:03:00,50()
67Špinlerová Vanesa (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:15:12,6000:00:59,60() 00:00:26,00() 00:10:51,20() 00:00:23,50() 00:02:32,30()
68Vlašic Jakub (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:15:20,3000:01:03,90() 00:00:26,20() 00:10:24,80() 00:00:23,80() 00:03:01,60()
69Adamec Filip (2008)CZE00:15:35,6000:01:08,30() 00:00:35,30() 00:10:15,70() 00:00:30,60() 00:03:05,70()
70RYBOVÁ Ella (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:15:46,6000:01:05,70() 00:00:36,90() 00:10:38,70() 00:00:23,60() 00:03:01,70()
71PRCHALOVÁ Magdalena (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:15:51,4000:01:04,20() 00:00:37,70() 00:10:55,40() 00:00:24,70() 00:02:49,40()
72Stránský Jakub (2011)CZEKVS Žamberk00:16:16,0000:01:05,00() 00:00:26,90() 00:11:20,40() 00:00:27,30() 00:02:56,40()
73Dušek Adam (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:16:43,0000:01:12,70() 00:00:32,90() 00:11:38,40() 00:00:26,80() 00:02:52,20()
74KOPECKÁ Klára (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:16:50,3000:01:11,20() 00:00:56,10() 00:11:09,10() 00:00:23,00() 00:03:10,90()
75Horníčková Adéla (2008)CZE00:17:08,0000:01:07,20() 00:00:32,50() 00:12:19,10() 00:00:18,80() 00:02:50,40()
76Ferancová Vendula (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:31,7000:01:06,90() 00:00:40,50() 00:12:14,80() 00:00:23,40() 00:03:06,10()
77Datinská Viola (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:17:37,6000:01:03,20() 00:00:30,60() 00:12:02,20() 00:00:25,10() 00:03:36,50()
78Kopecká Tereza (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:07,0000:01:15,90() 00:00:23,80() 00:13:00,10() 00:00:25,90() 00:03:01,30()
79BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana (2011)CZE00:18:18,5000:01:14,20() 00:00:29,10() 00:12:33,70() 00:00:19,10() 00:03:42,40()
80Koutníková Viktorie (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:03,9000:01:17,60() 00:00:28,40() 00:12:51,70() 00:00:30,50() 00:03:55,70()
81PRIBYLOVÁ Beáta (2013)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:20,3000:01:13,30() 00:00:32,20() 00:13:49,50() 00:00:23,40() 00:03:21,90()