NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 24.09.2011


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Burian Matěj (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:06:26,2000:01:04,00(1) 00:00:20,60(1) 00:02:37,20(2) 00:00:17,20(1) 00:02:07,20(2)
2MIKYSKA Tomáš (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:33,7000:01:05,10(2) 00:00:21,40(3) 00:02:36,10(1) 00:00:24,20(2) 00:02:06,90(1)
3Mikulová Karolína (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:10,3000:01:11,50(5) 00:00:22,60(5) 00:03:06,40(6) ---00:02:29,80(3)
4Svobodová Kateřina (2002)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:12,2000:01:09,30(3) 00:00:25,70(13) ------00:05:37,20(10)
5Strnad Adam (2000)CZESK Žamberk00:07:12,3000:01:16,30(11) 00:00:23,20(7) 00:02:58,10(3) ---00:02:34,70(4)
6MRKLOVSKÁ Dana (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:17,0000:01:17,20(13) 00:00:20,70(2) 00:03:01,90(4) ---00:02:37,20(5)
7Burian Vojtěch (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:07:19,0000:01:13,70(9) 00:00:22,50(4) 00:03:03,30(5) ---00:02:39,50(6)
8Smrčková Natálie (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:22,7000:01:13,10(7) 00:00:27,50(16) ------00:05:42,10(13)
9Suchomel Otto (2000)CZE00:07:25,0000:01:17,80(14) 00:00:29,40(21) ------00:05:37,80(11)
10Kánský Petr (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:26,3000:01:19,00(16) 00:00:29,50(22) ------00:05:37,80(12)
11Čejka Jan (2001)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:30,2000:01:20,80(18) 00:00:23,90(8) ------00:05:45,50(15)
12Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:07:31,4000:01:13,10(8) 00:00:32,90(31) ------00:05:45,40(14)
13Kubíčková Nikita (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:52,8000:01:11,90(6) 00:00:24,20(10) ------00:06:16,70(18)
14FILIPOVÁ Natálie (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:06,1000:01:10,70(4) 00:00:22,70(6) ------00:06:32,70(22)
15HRDINOVÁ Kateřina (2000)CZE00:08:13,3000:01:13,80(10) 00:00:24,90(12) ------00:06:34,60(23)
16Jelčic David (2000)CZE00:08:15,9000:01:18,30(15) 00:00:46,00(41) ------00:06:11,60(17)
17HRDINA Tomáš (2002)CZE00:08:17,2000:01:25,40(26) 00:00:26,30(15) ------00:06:25,50(20)
18Kroulíková Žaneta (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:30,3000:01:17,10(12) 00:00:36,00(34) ------00:06:37,20(25)
19Moravec Jan (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:30,9000:01:26,50(28) 00:00:28,90(18) ------00:06:35,50(24)
20Bergman Jakub (2002)CZE00:08:32,5000:01:23,20(22) 00:00:38,50(37) ------00:06:30,80(21)
21HRDINA Kryštof (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:32,9000:01:22,00(20) 00:00:31,60(24) ------00:06:39,30(26)
22Avramová Kateřina (2001)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:08:35,3000:01:24,40(24) 00:00:33,10(32) 00:45:24,70(10) 23:59:24,10(6) 23:21:49,00(42)
23MYKISKOVÁ Svatava (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:44,5000:01:27,30(30) 00:00:32,20(27) ------00:06:45,00(28)
24JEDLIČKA Lukáš (2004)CZEŽamberk00:08:44,6000:01:24,60(25) 00:00:36,30(35) ------00:06:43,70(27)
25Patočka Jakub (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:45,3000:01:21,60(19) 00:00:29,20(19) ------00:06:54,50(30)
26ZÁŘECKÝ Jan (2003)CZEKANCI ŽAMBERK00:08:48,5000:01:25,90(27) 00:00:30,60(23) ------00:06:52,00(29)
27Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:59,0000:01:31,40(33) 00:00:32,00(26) ------00:06:55,60(31)
28Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:01,8000:01:24,00(23) 00:00:25,90(14) ------00:07:11,90(34)
29Kosek Lukáš (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:11,0000:01:29,00(32) 00:00:29,30(20) ------00:07:12,70(35)
30Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:11,2000:01:28,30(31) 00:00:31,70(25) ------00:07:11,20(33)
31Marková Nikola (2005)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:11,5000:01:26,80(29) 00:00:27,80(17) ------00:07:16,90(37)
32Jadrný Tomáš (2004)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:09:35,5000:01:32,40(34) 00:00:49,80(42) ------00:07:13,30(36)
33PROTIVÍNSKÝ Vojtěch (2003)CZE00:09:39,5000:01:33,40(35) 00:00:32,60(29) ------00:07:33,50(39)
34STEJSKALOVÁ Nikol (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:40,7000:01:35,30(38) 00:00:44,20(40) ------00:07:21,20(38)
35Čejková Tereza (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:09:49,2000:01:34,20(36) 00:00:36,40(36) ------00:07:38,60(40)
36EXLER Jakub (2004)CZE00:10:03,5000:01:34,70(37) 00:00:35,30(33) ------00:03:03,70(7)
37MARTÍNKOVÁ Monika (2005)CZETĚCHOTÍN CITY00:10:27,1000:01:39,30(40) 00:00:32,30(28) ------00:08:15,50(41)
38Roleček Michal (2003)CZE00:11:00,7000:01:41,20(41) 00:00:32,60(30) 00:04:54,70(7) 00:00:25,30(4) 00:03:26,90(9)
39Zadáková Eliška (2005)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:11:05,4000:01:38,50(39) 00:00:38,50(38) 00:05:07,30(8) 00:00:25,20(3) 00:03:15,90(8)
40GABVIŠ Dominik Artur (2005)CZE00:14:28,0000:01:45,20(42) 00:00:38,60(39) 00:05:15,90(9) 00:00:25,70(5) 00:06:22,60(19)