NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 24.09.2011


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Vaverka Pavel (1996)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:16:09,7000:03:39,40(2) 00:00:19,60(1) 00:07:05,20(1) 00:00:13,70(1) 00:04:51,80(3)
2Suchomel Tomáš (1997)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:16:16,0000:03:40,10(3) 00:00:23,70(9) 00:07:06,00(2) 00:00:15,40(3) 00:04:50,80(2)
3Šimůnková Simona (1997)CZETriSK ČB00:16:19,2000:03:34,40(1) 00:00:20,40(2) 00:07:15,30(4) 00:00:14,50(2) 00:04:54,60(4)
4Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:16:54,2000:03:47,10(7) 00:00:21,70(6) 00:07:09,00(3) 00:00:17,90(4) 00:05:18,50(8)
5Kavka Jiří (1997)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:16:54,7000:03:41,80(4) 00:00:21,20(4) 00:07:44,60(5) 00:00:32,00(26) 00:04:35,10(1)
6CHMELÍČEK Jordan (1997)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:17:42,6000:03:42,90(5) 00:00:28,10(16) 00:07:56,50(7) 00:00:23,40(15) 00:05:11,70(7)
7Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:18:00,4000:04:01,70(9) 00:00:23,60(8) 00:07:47,80(6) 00:00:18,60(5) 00:05:28,70(12)
8Papáček Odnřej (1999)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:09,5000:03:43,30(6) 00:00:29,20(19) 00:08:32,00(14) 00:00:28,30(21) 00:04:56,70(5)
9Novotná Dora (1997)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:22,1000:03:52,50(8) 00:00:21,50(5) 00:08:00,40(8) 00:00:20,60(7) 00:05:47,10(21)
10KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla (1998)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:44,6000:04:02,30(10) 00:00:28,30(17) 00:08:08,60(9) 00:00:29,30(22) 00:05:36,10(16)
11Macháček Vojtěch (1999)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:51,3000:04:18,00(17) 00:00:39,70(27) 00:08:13,60(10) 00:00:30,20(24) 00:05:09,80(6)
12Vařek Jan (1996)CZERAFT KLUB GYM. LETOHRAD00:19:08,2000:04:30,00(24) 00:00:30,80(23) 00:08:14,40(11) 00:00:21,30(10) 00:05:31,70(15)
13PÁRTLOVÁ Daniela (1998)CZE00:19:17,8000:04:09,60(12) 00:00:34,50(24) 00:08:46,40(16) 00:00:22,80(13) 00:05:24,50(10)
14Mikulová Markéta (1998)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:17,9000:04:14,70(13) 00:00:27,10(15) 00:08:28,60(13) 00:00:24,40(17) 00:05:43,10(18)
15SNÍTILOVÁ Zuzana (1999)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:23,2000:04:25,80(22) 00:00:25,50(12) 00:08:24,80(12) 00:00:21,00(8) 00:05:46,10(19)
16Faltusová Simona (1998)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:31,7000:04:20,00(20) 00:00:25,60(13) 00:08:58,60(20) 00:00:22,90(14) 00:05:24,60(11)
17Kopecká Anna (1999)CZEOOB TJ SOKOL KUNVALD00:19:36,7000:04:04,40(11) 00:00:25,40(11) 00:09:12,60(23) 00:00:24,00(16) 00:05:30,30(13)
18Joštová Kristýna (1998)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:40,0000:04:19,40(19) 00:00:30,20(22) 00:08:53,40(18) 00:00:25,60(19) 00:05:31,40(14)
19Schreiber Filip (1997)CZE00:19:57,4000:04:16,00(15) 00:00:25,30(10) 00:08:51,20(17) 00:00:26,00(20) 00:05:58,90(23)
20Avramová Pavla (1999)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:20:00,9000:04:18,50(18) 00:00:28,40(18) 00:09:06,60(21) 00:00:24,60(18) 00:05:42,80(17)
21Capoušek David (1999)CZESOKOL HK00:20:01,1000:04:36,50(25) 00:00:23,20(7) 00:08:54,10(19) 00:00:20,50(6) 00:05:46,80(20)
22Strnad Tomáš (1997)CZEMETEORS ŽAMBERK00:20:43,4000:04:15,40(14) 00:00:20,40(3) 00:09:48,40(25) 00:00:21,40(11) 00:05:57,80(22)
23DOJČAN Jan (1999)CZEVW RUGBY PARDUBICE00:21:05,5000:04:16,80(16) 00:00:37,80(26) 00:10:09,00(26) 00:00:37,80(27) 00:05:24,10(9)
24Moravec Jakub (1999)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:21:10,9000:04:25,40(21) 00:00:26,90(14) 00:09:12,90(24) 00:00:21,00(9) 00:06:44,70(24)
25SUCHODOL Mikuláš (1998)CZESK Žamberk00:21:28,4000:05:01,90(27) 00:00:30,00(21) 00:08:34,80(15) 00:00:30,00(23) 00:06:51,70(26)
26FAJFROVÁ Markéta (1997)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:21:53,3000:04:57,60(26) 00:00:29,50(20) 00:09:10,30(22) 00:00:31,10(25) 00:06:44,80(25)
27DOJČÁKOVÁ Kateřina (1999)CZEHVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE00:24:32,6000:04:26,70(23) 00:00:36,70(25) 00:11:30,60(27) 00:00:21,50(12) 00:07:37,10(27)