XTERRA Mountaintime Opava 2019, 24.08.2019 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníMTBBěh
1Jiránek Tomáš (1973)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:59:46,6000:21:16,80(11) 01:07:42,70(2) 00:30:47,00(2)
2Jindra Pavel (1978)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team02:01:08,1000:19:50,10(4) 01:09:15,20(3) 00:32:02,70(3)
3Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:01:38,9000:18:56,10(2) 01:10:05,70(4) 00:32:37,00(6)
4Janata Boris (1994)SVKKompava H-Triathlon Team02:03:53,6000:18:27,80(1) 01:11:45,20(7) 00:33:40,50(8)
5Petiška Ondřej (1997)CZESK RN HK02:05:12,4000:20:31,60(5) 01:11:44,30(6) 00:32:56,50(7)
6Cintula Lukáš (1991)SVKENDEKA BASSTA team02:06:59,1000:20:34,10(6) 01:13:50,20(9) 00:32:34,70(5)
7Hanslian Filip (1987)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:08:29,4000:21:01,60(9) 01:11:13,00(5) 00:36:14,70(12)
8Kodras Ondřej (1988)CZEK2 travel & tips02:09:56,9000:22:03,60(12) 01:12:26,00(8) 00:35:27,20(10)
9Bulava František (1966)CZETT LOKO Beroun02:11:00,1000:20:38,80(7) 01:15:04,70(10) 00:35:16,60(9)
10Johanides Marek (1992)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 02:13:24,4000:19:06,30(3) 01:16:41,70(11) 00:37:36,20(14)
11Ščerba Marek (1969)CZELABE TRI CLUB02:16:56,4000:22:15,80(14) ------
12Jócsik Ondřej (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň02:19:43,2000:21:15,60(10) 01:26:19,80(16) 00:32:07,70(4)
13Foukal Libor (1977)CZE02:19:44,4000:23:15,10(17) 01:20:06,20(12) 00:36:23,00(13)
14Kratochvíl Marek (1989)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 02:21:36,9000:22:14,60(13) 01:23:26,00(14) 00:35:56,30(11)
15Pavlík Miroslav (1964)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:25:43,9000:24:30,10(20) 01:22:55,50(13) 00:38:18,30(15)
16Hodný Tomáš (1976)CZEON-OFF Team02:28:12,4000:23:16,80(18) 01:26:27,60(18) 00:38:28,00(16)
17Škurek Viktor (1971)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:29:04,4000:20:54,10(8) 01:29:37,30(21) 00:38:33,00(17)
18Vořiček David (1974)CZE02:30:24,2000:23:34,10(19) 01:26:23,30(17) 00:40:26,80(19)
19Špaček Martin (1976)CZEČervena jahoda02:30:51,9000:25:06,80(21) 01:24:25,70(15) 00:41:19,40(20)
20Salich Radomir (1976)CZESEMIX02:32:13,4000:25:08,60(22) 01:26:48,00(19) 00:40:16,80(18)
21Vronka David (1974)CZETTC Olomouc02:35:10,4000:22:24,60(15) 01:27:29,30(20) 00:45:16,50(22)
22Dedek Radim (1976)CZESk Komarov02:41:47,5000:28:54,30(23) 01:31:13,20(22) 00:41:39,90(21)
23Podešva Pavel (1949)CZETK DUKO Rýmařov02:55:18,5000:30:29,10(24) 01:38:55,30(23) 00:45:54,00(23)
24Flek Pavel (1972)CZEHM - Hornolhotske maminky02:58:38,2000:22:46,10(16) 01:41:06,80(25) 00:54:45,30(25)
25Pospíšil Martin (1953)CZE03:04:43,2000:31:02,30(25) 01:44:02,00(26) 00:49:38,80(24)
26Žak Radek (1977)CZESK Kola Víšek03:11:08,3000:31:05,80(26) 01:40:28,90(24) 00:59:33,40(27)
27Vařeka Roman (1973)CZE03:28:33,9000:35:07,10(27) 01:55:58,90(28) 00:57:27,90(26)
28Mogrovics Michal (1947)CZETTC Olomouc03:39:59,5000:42:47,10(28) 01:47:56,80(27) 01:09:15,50(28)
DNFVorel Tomáš (1974)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava 00:28:24,10() 01:28:00,40() ---