Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019, 04.08.2019 , 400m - 10.8km - 3.3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:36:33,0000:05:51,00() 00:01:22,00() 00:17:29,00() 00:00:38,00() 00:11:13,00()
2Knejzlík Tomáš (2005)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:37:07,0000:06:13,00() 00:01:18,00() 00:18:11,00() 00:00:44,00() 00:10:41,00()
3Michálek Šimon (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:37:13,0000:05:34,00() 00:01:32,00() 00:18:28,00() 00:00:30,00() 00:11:10,00()
4Eliáš David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:37:40,0000:06:28,00() 00:01:24,00() 00:17:51,00() 00:00:44,00() 00:11:14,00()
5Kozojed Martin (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:38:27,0000:05:48,00() 00:01:28,00() 00:18:39,00() 00:00:35,00() 00:11:58,00()
6Hrdlička Hynek (2005)CZEPK JH00:38:30,0000:05:53,00() 00:01:22,00() 00:18:40,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:11:54,00()
7Rozsíval Erik (2004)CZETělovýchovná jednota Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek00:38:38,0000:05:52,00() 00:01:22,00() 00:18:22,00() 00:00:38,00() 00:12:24,00()
8Žirovnický Jan (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:38:57,0000:06:13,00() 00:01:16,00() 00:18:26,00() 00:00:38,00() 00:12:24,00()
9Skořepa Adam (2004)CZELoko Trutnov00:39:04,0000:06:11,00() 00:01:22,00() 00:19:04,00() 00:00:45,00() 00:11:41,00()
10Auf Jakub (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:40:20,0000:06:10,00() 00:01:30,00() 00:18:57,00() 00:00:39,00() 00:13:04,00()
11Štěpka Tadeáš (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:40:29,0000:06:14,00() 00:01:20,00() 00:20:31,00() 00:00:43,00() 00:11:42,00()
12Rež Adam (2005)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:41:22,0000:07:27,00() 00:01:33,00() 00:19:03,00() 00:00:42,00() 00:12:37,00()
13Chmátal David (2005)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:41:25,0000:07:17,00() 00:01:30,00() 00:19:17,00() 00:00:46,00() 00:12:36,00()
14Kábrt Aleš (2005)CZELoko Trutnov00:41:27,0000:07:07,00() 00:01:37,00() 00:20:05,00() 00:00:34,00() 00:12:04,00()
15Souček Jakub (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:41:42,0000:07:15,00() 00:01:38,00() 00:19:09,00() 00:00:42,00() 00:12:58,00()
16Charvát Matyáš (2005)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:41:43,0000:07:06,00() 00:01:38,00() 00:19:20,00() 00:00:51,00() 00:12:49,00()
17Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:42:26,0000:07:17,00() 00:01:30,00() 00:19:17,00() 00:00:46,00() 00:13:36,00()
18Capl Kryštof (2005)CZETriSK ČB00:43:37,0000:06:26,00() 00:01:51,00() 00:20:31,00() 00:00:37,00() 00:14:11,00()
19Bartoška Martin (2004)CZELiga atletů Pelhřimov00:44:10,0000:07:47,00() 00:01:45,00() 00:20:16,00() 00:00:47,00() 00:13:35,00()
20Kafka Šimon (2004)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:44:10,0000:07:03,00() 00:01:42,00() 00:20:45,00() 00:00:55,00() 00:13:46,00()
21Hašlar Matyáš (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:44:20,0000:08:33,00() 00:01:36,00() 00:20:09,00() 00:00:38,00() 00:13:23,00()
22Pánek Šimon (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:44:45,0000:07:35,00() 00:01:58,00() 00:21:33,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:12:58,00()
23Parez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:44:53,0000:07:26,00() 00:01:33,00() 00:22:05,00() 00:00:42,00() 00:13:06,00()
24Nosek Martin (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:45:03,0000:07:19,00() 00:01:31,00() 00:20:57,00() 00:00:47,00() 00:14:28,00()
25Musil José (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor z.s.00:46:09,0000:06:33,00() 00:01:53,00() 00:21:01,00() 00:00:57,00() 00:15:46,00()
26Jiřík Adam (2005)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:47:08,0000:09:03,00() 00:02:09,00() 00:20:36,00() 00:00:57,00() 00:14:22,00()
27Fila Adam (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:49:57,0000:08:49,00() 00:01:46,00() 00:21:42,00() 00:00:52,00() 00:16:47,00()