28. Žamberský duatlon, 22.09.2018 , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKolo2. depo2. běh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:58:54,9000:15:46,30(1) 00:30:34,20(2) 00:00:21,30(17) 00:11:56,00(1)
2Petrásek Pavel (1990)CZEEtriatlon Team00:59:21,2000:15:47,00(2) 00:30:31,10(1) 00:00:22,00(22) 00:12:23,10(5)
3Abrahám Luděk (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:00:06,9000:16:18,40(8) 00:30:58,90(3) 00:00:23,50(27) 00:12:00,30(2)
4Franěk Jan (1998)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:00:11,4000:16:12,00(4) 00:31:07,40(6) 00:00:20,60(10) 00:12:09,90(3)
5Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:00:28,0000:16:18,10(7) 00:30:59,20(4) 00:00:24,80(33) 00:12:20,80(4)
6Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:00:46,6000:16:17,40(6) 00:31:06,40(5) 00:00:21,10(15) 00:12:42,50(9)
7Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:01:25,9000:16:11,30(3) 00:31:09,80(8) 00:00:20,80(13) 00:13:23,30(17)
8Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT01:01:47,9000:16:34,80(12) 00:32:07,40(17) 00:00:19,00(6) 00:12:29,50(6)
9Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:01:58,5000:16:28,70(10) 00:31:50,40(14) 00:00:28,40(43) 00:12:29,90(7)
10KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZESK Žamberk Tessuti sport01:02:10,1000:16:47,80(14) 00:31:38,60(13) 00:00:28,10(41) 00:12:44,40(10)
11Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:02:17,0000:16:29,20(11) 00:32:25,10(21) 00:00:19,30(8) 00:12:40,00(8)
12Minář Patrik (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:02:26,9000:17:22,80(19) 00:31:09,30(7) 00:00:24,60(31) 00:13:06,30(13)
13Šimek Jakub (2001)CZE01:02:29,8000:16:18,80(9) 00:32:02,20(15) 00:00:39,20(72) 00:12:52,40(11)
14Kaplan Vojtěch (2001)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:02:54,5000:16:12,10(5) 00:32:39,90(25) 00:00:16,10(1) 00:13:24,20(18)
15Pleskot Ondřej (1984)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:03:20,6000:16:53,30(15) 00:32:21,80(20) 00:00:43,60(82) 00:12:53,50(12)
16Fajfr František (1972)CZEVencl servis Žamberk01:03:29,4000:17:24,10(20) 00:32:04,00(16) 00:00:21,60(20) 00:13:21,20(16)
17Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE01:03:32,9000:17:06,20(17) 00:32:19,40(19) 00:00:22,70(25) 00:13:18,50(15)
18Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:03:44,5000:17:55,60(29) 00:31:14,70(10) 00:00:28,80(49) 00:13:31,20(19)
19Daňko Miroslav (1977)CZELABE TRI CLUB01:04:02,2000:17:49,30(25) 00:31:26,00(12) 00:00:30,10(53) 00:13:43,40(23)
20Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:04:05,3000:17:55,30(28) 00:31:11,00(9) 00:00:32,00(56) 00:13:51,30(24)
21Gregora Jan (2000)CZE01:04:48,6000:17:30,70(21) 00:32:27,80(22) 00:00:28,40(44) 00:13:51,40(25)
22Moravec Pavel (1980)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:04:58,2000:17:48,00(23) 00:31:22,70(11) 00:00:40,10(73) 00:14:28,60(36)
23Kučírek Tomáš (1992)CZEOMT Pardubice01:05:00,5000:16:53,50(16) 00:33:58,60(37) 00:00:27,30(37) 00:13:08,30(14)
24Holík Michal (1990)CZEEleven Run Team01:05:42,6000:17:21,60(18) 00:34:03,10(39) 00:00:21,60(21) 00:13:32,20(20)
25Roháček Jan (1982)CZEXCS.CZ01:05:48,4000:17:35,20(22) 00:33:13,80(34) 00:00:44,00(83) 00:13:36,80(21)
26Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:05:49,8000:16:35,50(13) 00:34:30,30(42) 00:00:24,00(29) 00:13:56,80(26)
27Maloch Aleš (1979)CZEOMT Pardubice01:06:03,3000:18:37,30(42) 00:32:35,40(23) 00:00:17,60(3) 00:14:04,70(28)
28Kříž Matěj (2002)CZE01:06:08,5000:18:36,20(40) 00:32:42,60(28) 00:00:24,00(30) 00:14:04,30(27)
29Dostálek Vojtěch (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:17,5000:17:48,20(24) 00:33:17,50(35) 00:00:53,00(93) 00:13:39,30(22)
30Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:26,9000:18:18,60(33) 00:32:51,10(29) 00:00:27,60(39) 00:14:11,60(29)
31Kašpar Tomáš (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:06:38,2000:18:24,50(35) 00:32:42,30(27) 00:00:33,10(60) 00:14:20,30(31)
32Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:06:56,6000:18:35,20(39) 00:32:38,50(24) 00:00:28,20(42) 00:14:43,00(44)
33Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:07:02,1000:18:14,90(32) 00:33:09,90(32) 00:00:28,50(45) 00:14:20,60(32)
34Kubišta Michal (1990)CZEŠmídl Bike Team01:07:09,7000:18:30,10(36) 00:32:15,70(18) 00:00:53,90(94) 00:14:38,40(42)
35ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr (1964)CZEC.K. Čerti Kunčina01:07:16,7000:19:00,80(48) 00:32:51,70(30) 00:00:27,30(38) 00:14:32,30(37)
36Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:07:21,9000:18:23,80(34) 00:32:59,70(31) 00:00:22,80(26) 00:15:10,70(54)
37Dražan Tomáš (1988)CZE01:07:23,7000:19:06,00(49) 00:32:41,90(26) 00:00:39,00(70) 00:14:13,30(30)
38Šebek Michal (1984)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:07:34,4000:18:03,80(30) 00:33:12,40(33) 00:00:36,60(66) 00:15:14,50(56)
39Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:08:19,4000:17:54,40(27) 00:35:21,40(50) 00:00:19,20(7) 00:14:22,50(34)
40Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness race team01:08:43,2000:18:40,00(44) 00:34:02,20(38) 00:00:42,90(80) 00:14:35,00(39)
41Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:09:16,0000:18:56,90(45) 00:34:20,30(40) 00:00:41,70(78) 00:14:21,80(33)
42Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:09:39,3000:19:25,00(53) 00:34:43,20(43) 00:00:21,20(16) 00:14:51,30(46)
43Hermann Maťěj (2000)CZEKB Letohrad01:09:49,8000:18:59,60(47) 00:35:02,70(48) 00:00:20,80(14) 00:14:59,50(50)
44Šuba Dalibor (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:10:11,3000:17:50,90(26) 00:35:46,20(57) 00:00:50,90(91) 00:15:01,60(51)
45Hanuš Petr (1964)CZEChládek a Tintěra Pardubice01:10:29,3000:18:34,40(38) 00:36:19,40(63) 00:00:34,10(62) 00:14:25,60(35)
46Rautenkranc Miroslav (1964)CZESK Donocykl01:10:29,4000:19:20,90(52) 00:35:01,40(47) 00:00:32,40(58) 00:14:56,30(49)
47Pirkl Miroslav (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:10:33,9000:19:33,80(56) 00:35:02,70(49) 00:00:19,70(9) 00:15:14,30(55)
48Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:56,0000:19:36,30(57) 00:34:56,80(45) 00:00:18,10(4) 00:15:42,70(65)
49Harcula Michal (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:10:58,7000:18:37,20(41) 00:34:58,60(46) 00:00:43,30(81) 00:15:48,10(66)
50Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:11:02,7000:18:38,50(43) 00:35:41,50(56) 00:00:41,20(77) 00:15:24,80(59)
51Šindelář Ondřej (1988)CZEFénix sport01:11:11,6000:18:31,60(37) 00:36:05,20(61) 00:01:35,20(98) 00:14:38,20(41)
52Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:11:24,7000:20:00,90(61) 00:34:29,60(41) 00:00:44,00(84) 00:15:24,00(58)
53Vencl Jiří (1974)CZEVENCL SERVIS01:11:27,3000:18:12,70(31) 00:37:55,10(78) 00:00:24,60(32) 00:14:33,40(38)
54Doleček Roman (1979)CZESokol LÍŠNICE01:11:31,3000:20:06,40(65) 00:35:58,90(59) 00:00:22,20(23) 00:14:36,00(40)
55Marek Ondřej (1989)CZEHO J. Gagarina01:11:32,6000:18:58,80(46) 00:36:56,70(68) 00:00:20,60(11) 00:14:40,90(43)
56Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:11:42,7000:20:07,30(68) 00:35:46,40(58) 00:00:28,60(47) 00:14:48,10(45)
57Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:11:47,7000:20:06,90(67) 00:35:40,70(55) 00:00:21,50(19) 00:14:54,70(48)
58Moravec Jaroslav (1958)CZESK Tesutti Žamberk01:11:53,8000:20:00,10(59) 00:35:35,70(51) 00:00:20,70(12) 00:15:34,10(64)
59Křivohlávek David (1989)CZEEva mě dá01:11:54,7000:20:38,00(72) 00:33:39,40(36) 00:00:33,20(61) 00:16:15,90(73)
60Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:11:57,0000:19:18,00(51) 00:36:25,90(64) 00:00:37,10(67) 00:14:53,00(47)
61Holubář Patrik (2000)CZEVencl tým UO01:12:37,1000:19:17,20(50) 00:36:34,00(66) 00:00:39,00(71) 00:15:28,20(61)
62Ginzel Petr (1972)CZECykloVAPE01:12:43,6000:20:05,20(63) 00:35:36,40(52) 00:00:38,10(68) 00:15:33,50(63)
63Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEVysočina cycling01:12:44,6000:19:40,60(58) 00:36:00,20(60) 00:00:44,80(85) 00:15:29,20(62)
64Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:55,6000:20:04,70(62) 00:35:36,50(53) 00:00:35,70(65) 00:15:56,80(67)
65Anderle Jan (1974)CZE01:13:18,3000:20:45,70(73) 00:34:53,40(44) 00:00:31,90(55) 00:16:22,60(75)
66Špaček Martin (1985)CZEFitness Kopidlno01:14:05,6000:19:31,10(55) 00:38:31,10(84) 00:00:29,80(52) 00:15:06,00(53)
67Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMC Usti nad Orlici01:14:06,9000:20:27,40(71) 00:35:38,30(54) 00:00:19,00(5) 00:17:21,30(83)
68Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:14:41,5000:20:06,10(64) 00:37:46,50(77) 00:00:16,50(2) 00:16:02,00(69)
69Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:15:00,0000:20:06,70(66) 00:38:29,50(83) 00:00:28,80(50) 00:15:23,10(57)
70Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:15:06,0000:21:09,40(79) 00:37:19,80(72) 00:00:55,20(95) 00:15:02,50(52)
71Kabrhel Tomáš (1992)CZELitomyšl01:15:14,4000:20:54,20(75) 00:37:10,70(69) 00:00:26,90(36) 00:16:21,70(74)
72Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness RC01:15:26,0000:20:58,60(76) 00:37:34,60(73) 00:00:21,40(18) 00:16:07,20(71)
73Horníček Tomáš (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:16:03,1000:20:15,10(69) 00:38:04,00(80) 00:00:49,70(90) 00:16:03,00(70)
74Kirsch Radomír (2002)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:05,2000:21:09,60(80) 00:37:17,50(70) 00:00:32,50(59) 00:16:29,60(76)
75Venzara David (1976)CZEOMT01:16:05,6000:20:00,40(60) 00:38:17,20(81) 00:00:47,00(86) 00:15:56,90(68)
76David Václav (1974)CZESmiřice01:16:15,6000:20:19,90(70) 00:38:24,80(82) 00:00:28,00(40) 00:16:37,80(77)
77DOHNAL Petr (1977)CZE01:16:19,3000:21:11,70(81) 00:37:19,50(71) 00:00:22,30(24) 00:17:00,60(81)
78Novák Jakub (1983)CZE01:16:28,7000:20:50,30(74) 00:37:40,50(75) 00:00:32,30(57) 00:16:47,50(78)
79Mikyska Michal (1974)CZE01:16:36,0000:21:46,90(85) 00:36:49,50(67) 00:00:28,50(46) 00:16:57,20(80)
80Balatka Jaroslav (1954)CZECMC, z.s.01:16:41,3000:22:17,60(90) 00:36:16,10(62) 00:00:28,70(48) 00:17:13,60(82)
81Samek Pavel (1958)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:17:39,2000:22:15,00(87) 00:36:30,30(65) 00:00:26,50(35) 00:17:59,80(89)
82Jindra Jiří (1962)CZEDolní Kunvald01:17:40,8000:21:23,20(82) 00:39:17,10(87) 00:00:23,50(28) 00:16:10,30(72)
83Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:18:34,8000:22:15,60(88) 00:37:36,60(74) 00:00:40,60(76) 00:17:29,50(85)
84Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:18:57,1000:21:44,60(83) 00:38:03,70(79) 00:00:48,90(88) 00:17:23,20(84)
85Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:19:15,1000:22:14,40(86) 00:37:41,00(76) 00:00:40,10(74) 00:18:01,00(90)
86Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:19:50,2000:19:27,80(54) 00:42:07,00(94) 00:00:38,20(69) 00:16:50,50(79)
87Fiala Enrico (1971)CZESpartak Praha 401:20:00,0000:21:06,00(77) 00:41:39,70(93) 00:00:35,40(63) 00:15:25,20(60)
88Morávek Ivan (1965)CZEŽamberk01:20:20,1000:22:16,90(89) 00:39:29,20(89) 00:00:29,30(51) 00:17:36,60(86)
89Ráb Pavel (1952)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:20:55,6000:21:45,30(84) 00:39:12,30(86) 00:00:25,20(34) 00:18:57,90(93)
90Novotný Petr (1988)CZECycling Team Brandýs01:22:35,9000:22:53,70(91) 00:39:26,60(88) 00:00:40,10(75) 00:18:49,10(92)
91Doleček Jan (1995)CZE01:23:21,9000:21:09,10(78) 00:42:37,70(95) 00:01:04,10(96) 00:17:38,30(87)
92Bujok Tomasz (1970)CZE01:24:17,3000:23:47,60(92) 00:40:51,70(91) 00:00:42,80(79) 00:17:52,90(88)
93Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZEIndividuální01:26:20,5000:25:24,70(96) 00:38:55,90(85) 00:00:48,10(87) 00:20:22,90(96)
94Fajt Jan (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:26:22,2000:23:51,70(93) 00:40:27,60(90) 00:00:51,70(92) 00:20:38,10(97)
95Hovorka Tomáš (1974)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:28:32,8000:26:42,60(98) 00:41:02,20(92) 00:01:11,20(97) 00:18:36,30(91)
96Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3DFRT01:29:40,5000:24:01,80(94) 00:44:04,80(96) 00:00:49,30(89) 00:20:04,70(94)
97Vymetálek Tomáš (1982)CZE01:33:42,7000:24:10,90(95) 00:48:15,70(98) 00:00:35,40(64) 00:20:16,10(95)
98Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:34:48,2000:26:22,30(97) 00:46:08,60(97) 00:00:31,30(54) 00:21:18,50(98)
99Koníř Miloslav (1973)CZEDSQ00:25:17,80() 00:41:48,60() 00:00:39,90() ---
100Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB LetohradDSQ00:17:48,70() 00:33:44,80() 00:00:36,60() 00:14:53,80()
101Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RTDSQ00:19:32,10() 00:33:55,40() 00:00:37,60() 00:15:09,50()
102Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RTDSQ00:20:26,60() 00:35:38,40() 00:00:18,20() 00:15:50,80()
103Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Běleč nad OrlicíDSQ00:19:28,40() 00:34:55,30() 00:00:36,40() 00:17:11,90()
104Lauterbach David (1998)CZEKOB Ústí nad OrlicíDSQ00:19:31,40() 00:36:49,10() 00:00:16,40() 00:17:08,00()