CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova, 11.08.2018 , 700m - 20km - 5km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníKolo2. depoBěh
1Grebík Radim (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:57:18,0000:09:02,00(5) 00:29:49,00(3) 00:00:30,00(14) 00:17:32,00(1)
2Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:57:51,0000:09:04,00(7) 00:29:49,00(4) 00:00:25,00(4) 00:18:11,00(3)
3Švarc Přemysl (1985)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:58:11,0000:09:15,00(9) 00:30:17,00(10) 00:00:25,00(3) 00:17:50,00(2)
4Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:58:34,0000:09:02,00(4) 00:29:47,00(2) 00:00:30,00(13) 00:18:52,00(5)
5Burian Matěj (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:59:04,0000:09:01,00(3) 00:29:45,00(1) 00:00:21,00(1) 00:19:30,00(8)
6Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:59:47,0000:09:23,00(11) 00:30:17,00(11) 00:00:27,00(8) 00:19:12,00(7)
7Juránek Lukáš (2002)CZEX-team BaNo01:00:09,0000:09:24,00(12) 00:30:06,00(7) 00:00:24,00(2) 00:19:47,00(13)
8Wohl Pavel (1997)CZEElab01:00:24,0000:09:28,00(15) 00:30:02,00(6) 00:00:35,00(27) 00:19:49,00(14)
9Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos01:00:48,0000:08:43,00(1) 00:30:12,00(9) 00:00:26,00(6) 00:21:03,00(24)
10Hrdlička Jakub (2002)CZE01:01:07,0000:09:00,00(2) 00:29:52,00(5) 00:00:30,00(15) 00:21:21,00(27)
11Lukeš Matěj (2002)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby01:01:21,0000:09:24,00(13) 00:30:10,00(8) 00:00:28,00(9) 00:20:54,00(22)
12Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:01:29,0000:09:43,00(18) 00:31:58,00(17) 00:00:28,00(10) 00:18:55,00(6)
13Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:02:10,0000:09:35,00(17) 00:32:09,00(23) 00:00:29,00(11) 00:19:33,00(9)
14Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:02:22,0000:10:13,00(23) 00:32:05,00(22) 00:00:47,00(54) 00:18:45,00(4)
15Matějovič Filip (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:02:54,0000:10:14,00(24) 00:31:31,00(14) 00:00:25,00(5) 00:20:20,00(16)
16Trutna Jan (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:03:47,0000:09:03,00(6) 00:34:06,00(38) 00:00:30,00(17) 00:19:38,00(10)
17Hájek Tomáš (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:04:12,0000:09:46,00(20) 00:32:21,00(27) 00:00:35,00(29) 00:21:00,00(23)
18Cogan Rudolf (1971)CZETJ Nová Paka01:04:20,0000:11:35,00(34) 00:32:00,00(19) 00:00:29,00(12) 00:19:44,00(12)
19Horák Vilém (2001)CZEDiana Sport01:04:20,0000:09:45,00(19) 00:32:19,00(26) 00:00:35,00(31) 00:21:12,00(25)
20Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:04:21,0000:12:12,00(45) 00:31:15,00(12) 00:00:33,00(20) 00:19:42,00(11)
21Ihn Ondřej (2000)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:04:29,0000:10:00,00(22) 00:32:11,00(25) 00:00:38,00(34) 00:21:15,00(26)
22Hladík Oldřich (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:04:31,0000:09:12,00(8) 00:32:10,00(24) 00:00:34,00(23) 00:22:05,00(34)
23Ehrlich Tomáš (1988)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:05:25,0000:11:55,00(39) 00:31:57,00(16) 00:00:43,00(50) 00:20:21,00(17)
24Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZEHISPORT Team01:05:26,0000:11:57,00(40) 00:31:40,00(15) 00:00:30,00(18) 00:20:45,00(20)
25Mach František (1986)CZE01:05:36,0000:11:12,00(28) 00:32:29,00(30) 00:00:46,00(52) 00:20:16,00(15)
26Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha01:05:36,0000:09:17,00(10) 00:31:59,00(18) 00:00:33,00(22) 00:23:09,00(44)
27Vodrážka Borek (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:05:46,0000:11:03,00(27) 00:32:04,00(21) 00:00:35,00(32) 00:21:32,00(29)
28Matějovič Martin (1969)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:06:05,0000:12:06,00(44) 00:31:26,00(13) 00:00:35,00(30) 00:21:21,00(28)
29Ihnačinec Jakub (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:16,0000:11:45,00(37) 00:32:31,00(31) 00:00:39,00(39) 00:20:48,00(21)
30Bartoš Petr (1978)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:06:28,0000:09:28,00(14) 00:32:32,00(32) 00:00:39,00(41) 00:23:15,00(48)
31Provod Petr (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:07:32,0000:09:54,00(21) 00:33:56,00(37) 00:00:32,00(19) 00:22:32,00(38)
32Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:07:50,0000:11:20,00(31) 00:32:27,00(28) 00:00:34,00(25) 00:22:55,00(43)
33Matula Michal (2000)CZEMika training01:08:28,0000:09:35,00(16) 00:34:13,00(41) 00:00:30,00(16) 00:23:34,00(52)
34Pekárek Milan (1965)CZEEtriatlon Team01:08:34,0000:11:42,00(36) 00:32:03,00(20) 00:00:38,00(37) 00:23:32,00(51)
35Foukal Libor (1977)CZE01:09:45,0000:12:51,00(49) 00:32:57,00(33) 00:00:33,00(21) 00:22:36,00(39)
36Kroupa Štěpán (1975)CZE01:09:54,0000:11:39,00(35) 00:34:11,00(39) 00:00:39,00(42) 00:22:48,00(41)
37Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:09:59,0000:11:13,00(29) 00:35:24,00(52) 00:00:26,00(7) 00:22:23,00(35)
38Pudil Jaroslav (1961)CZEM2 SPORT01:10:06,0000:13:35,00(55) 00:33:18,00(34) 00:00:36,00(33) 00:22:03,00(33)
39Kindl Robert (1972)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:10:13,0000:11:58,00(41) 00:33:35,00(35) 00:00:42,00(46) 00:23:16,00(49)
40Káňa Pavel (1974)CZELoko Trutnov01:10:25,0000:10:26,00(25) 00:34:42,00(43) 00:00:38,00(38) 00:24:09,00(58)
41Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:10:49,0000:12:00,00(42) 00:34:51,00(44) 00:00:48,00(56) 00:22:27,00(36)
42Rabařík Marek (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:11:02,0000:12:33,00(47) 00:34:15,00(42) 00:00:43,00(49) 00:22:47,00(40)
43Martínek Jan (1963)CZETK Vyšehrad Praha01:11:11,0000:13:26,00(54) 00:34:12,00(40) 00:00:42,00(47) 00:21:56,00(32)
44Marek Daniel (1971)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:11:30,0000:13:25,00(53) 00:32:28,00(29) 00:00:41,00(44) 00:24:25,00(60)
45Papež Michal (2001)CZELoko Trutnov01:11:49,0000:10:51,00(26) 00:36:42,00(58) 00:01:00,00(62) 00:22:30,00(37)
46Procházka Dušan (1972)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:12:20,0000:13:13,00(52) 00:33:42,00(36) 00:00:42,00(48) 00:24:09,00(59)
47Javornický Tomáš (1977)CZEDBK Kadaň01:13:00,0000:14:36,00(60) 00:35:06,00(46) 00:01:18,00(69) 00:20:44,00(19)
48Kahuda Jiří (2000)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:13:08,0000:11:15,00(30) 00:38:52,00(69) 00:00:38,00(35) 00:21:55,00(31)
49Koudelka David (1999)CZESK Slavia Praha01:13:08,0000:14:29,00(59) 00:34:51,00(45) 00:01:01,00(63) 00:21:46,00(30)
50Vopat Milan (1961)CZEProCorde Chomutov01:13:23,0000:15:45,00(68) 00:35:21,00(51) 00:00:47,00(55) 00:20:28,00(18)
51Bláha Jiří (1976)CZEElab01:13:50,0000:11:55,00(38) 00:37:07,00(62) 00:00:34,00(24) 00:23:37,00(53)
52Laur Zbyněk (1962)CZE01:14:13,0000:12:54,00(50) 00:35:26,00(54) 00:00:55,00(59) 00:23:57,00(54)
53Pilc Daniel (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:14:45,0000:12:36,00(48) 00:37:00,00(61) 00:00:35,00(26) 00:23:31,00(50)
54Urban Miroslav (1969)CZEHopman Team Žatec01:14:48,0000:13:00,00(51) 00:36:58,00(60) 00:00:53,00(58) 00:22:54,00(42)
55Tilcer Daniel (1990)CZE01:15:09,0000:11:22,00(32) 00:37:58,00(66) 00:00:38,00(36) 00:24:01,00(56)
56Langhammer Tomáš (1971)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:15:59,0000:15:24,00(65) 00:35:17,00(50) 00:01:14,00(68) 00:23:11,00(45)
57Kalný Jiří (1975)CZE01:16:17,0000:15:28,00(67) 00:35:07,00(47) 00:00:39,00(40) 00:24:00,00(55)
58Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:16:28,0000:12:02,00(43) 00:37:57,00(65) 00:00:41,00(45) 00:24:52,00(62)
59Hylák Jakub (1991)CZEIndividuální01:17:33,0000:15:00,00(62) 00:35:15,00(49) 00:00:35,00(28) 00:25:38,00(65)
60Šiml Jan (1967)CZENOVIS TK Praha01:17:44,0000:12:16,00(46) 00:36:31,00(57) 00:01:11,00(67) 00:26:48,00(69)
61Vokurka Pavel (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:17:47,0000:15:50,00(69) 00:35:15,00(48) 00:00:56,00(60) 00:24:43,00(61)
62Kočíb Pavel (1975)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:19:08,0000:15:06,00(63) 00:35:25,00(53) 00:00:57,00(61) 00:26:47,00(68)
63Brožík Valdemar (1976)CZEA bude hůř01:19:21,0000:15:21,00(64) 00:37:15,00(63) 00:01:05,00(64) 00:24:02,00(57)
64Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:20:20,0000:14:25,00(57) 00:35:33,00(55) 00:00:50,00(57) 00:28:53,00(73)
65Čermák Jan (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:20:21,0000:11:27,00(33) 00:43:54,00(75) 00:00:39,00(43) 00:23:15,00(47)
66Červenka Ctibor (1975)CZEHopman Team Žatec01:20:51,0000:15:26,00(66) 00:37:55,00(64) 00:00:45,00(51) 00:25:28,00(64)
67Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZE01:21:01,0000:14:54,00(61) 00:41:24,00(74) 00:00:46,00(53) 00:23:11,00(46)
68Opletal Robert (1970)CZE01:22:01,0000:13:36,00(56) 00:36:46,00(59) 00:02:30,00(75) 00:27:43,00(70)
69Janák Karel (1957)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:25:05,0000:14:27,00(58) 00:36:19,00(56) 00:01:07,00(66) 00:32:27,00(75)
70Dolanský Pavel (1965)CZEHobýci Most01:26:01,0000:18:18,00(74) 00:38:19,00(67) 00:01:21,00(72) 00:26:37,00(67)
71Novák Boleslav (1970)CZE01:26:10,0000:16:40,00(71) 00:40:04,00(71) 00:01:19,00(70) 00:26:12,00(66)
72Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:26:23,0000:17:05,00(72) 00:38:58,00(70) 00:01:30,00(73) 00:27:46,00(71)
73Furgoł Michał (1978)CZELitwin Triathlon Team01:27:22,0000:15:52,00(70) 00:40:39,00(73) 00:01:20,00(71) 00:28:43,00(72)
74Reindl Michal (1955)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:27:45,0000:17:06,00(73) 00:38:50,00(68) 00:01:30,00(74) 00:29:16,00(74)
75Lukeš Miroslav (1970)CZE01:36:19,0000:28:15,00(75) 00:40:34,00(72) 00:01:06,00(65) 00:25:10,00(63)
DNFOżóg Tomasz (1980)CZELitwin Triathlon Team 00:13:36,00() ---------
DNFMarek Jakub (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň 00:08:59,00() 00:32:25,00() 00:00:33,00() ---
DNFPloc Jaroslav (1984)CZESK Kola Víšek 00:09:41,00() ---------
DSQMarek Matěj (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň 00:09:05,00() 00:30:47,00() 00:00:31,00() 00:23:06,00()