CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova, 11.08.2018 , 400m - 8km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníKolo2. depoBěh
1Kostlán Robert (2003)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:38,0000:05:56,00() 00:13:31,00() 00:00:19,00() 00:09:20,00()
2Marek Jakub (2003)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:29:50,0000:06:04,00() 00:13:28,00() 00:00:22,00() 00:09:16,00()
3Kozojed Martin (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:52,0000:06:00,00() 00:13:38,00() 00:00:20,00() 00:09:18,00()
4Pluhař David (2003)CZEPS Kroměříž00:29:52,0000:06:06,00() 00:13:26,00() 00:00:21,00() 00:09:21,00()
5Horák Vojtěch (2003)CZEDiana Sport00:30:27,0000:06:02,00() 00:13:33,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:10:02,00()
6Tuž Jiří (2004)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:30:40,0000:05:41,00() 00:14:01,00() 00:00:24,00() 00:10:03,00()
7Cihlář Vojtěch (2003)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:31:10,0000:06:19,00() 00:14:28,00() 00:00:22,00() 00:09:29,00()
8Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:31:20,0000:06:05,00() 00:13:28,00() 00:00:18,00() 00:10:51,00()
9Cihlář Jakub (2003)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:31:45,0000:05:48,00() 00:14:09,00() 00:00:23,00() 00:10:47,00()
10Janoušek Martin (2003)CZE00:32:13,0000:06:04,00() 00:13:36,00() 00:00:32,00() 00:11:30,00()
11Rozsíval Erik (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:32:44,0000:06:03,00() 00:14:42,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:11:03,00()
12Jahoda Vojtěch (2004)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:32:59,0000:06:37,00() 00:14:29,00() 00:00:45,00() 00:10:27,00()
13Skořepa Adam (2004)CZELoko Trutnov00:34:10,0000:06:24,00() 00:15:00,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:11:24,00()
14Knobloch Florian (2003)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:34:24,0000:07:35,00() 00:15:10,00() 00:00:38,00() 00:10:29,00()
15Cogan Jan (2003)CZE00:35:29,0000:07:44,00() 00:15:06,00() 00:00:35,00() 00:11:23,00()
16Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:36:00,0000:07:28,00() 00:15:39,00() 00:00:23,00() 00:11:53,00()
17Nosek Martin (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:36:13,0000:07:25,00() 00:15:53,00() 00:00:38,00() 00:11:38,00()
18Dvořák Jan (2004)CZEX-team BaNo00:37:11,0000:08:28,00() 00:16:26,00() 00:00:34,00() 00:11:00,00()
19Bartovský Tomáš (2003)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:37:31,0000:07:04,00() 00:15:44,00() 00:00:43,00() 00:13:17,00()
20Hašlar Matyáš (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:38:04,0000:08:48,00() 00:15:45,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:12:01,00()
21Pánek Šimon (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:38:20,0000:08:42,00() 00:16:52,00() 00:00:42,00() 00:11:06,00()
22Parez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:39:43,0000:07:50,00() 00:17:22,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:12:47,00()
23Salvet Martin (2004)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:40:28,0000:07:18,00() 00:15:51,00() 00:00:29,00() 00:15:23,00()
24Novák Josef (2004)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:42:08,0000:09:06,00() 00:19:31,00() 00:00:33,00() 00:12:06,00()
25Řimnáč Jakub (2003)CZEHopman Team Žatec00:45:10,0000:08:01,00() 00:22:55,00() 00:00:30,00() 00:12:55,00()