TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21.07.2018 , 750m - 20km - 5km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoDepo + koloBěh
1Čelůstka Jan (1982)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:59:52,2000:09:28,80(9) 00:00:25,80(3) 00:33:33,50(2) 00:16:24,10(1)
2Olšar Ondřej (1997)CZEKerberos01:01:17,4000:09:24,60(4) 00:00:25,50(2) 00:33:38,20(3) 00:17:49,10(5)
3Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha01:01:47,5000:09:34,40(13) 00:00:28,00(7) 00:33:33,00(1) 00:18:12,10(6)
4Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:03:27,9000:09:31,90(12) 00:00:28,70(9) 00:36:22,20(20) 00:17:05,10(3)
5Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:04:51,6000:11:09,70(39) 00:00:40,50(52) 00:36:09,90(14) 00:16:51,50(2)
6Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:04:56,4000:10:23,20(23) 00:00:30,30(18) 00:35:44,10(7) 00:18:18,80(7)
7Wohl Pavel (1997)CZEEasyGoRun01:05:14,5000:10:34,40(30) 00:00:33,80(25) 00:35:34,20(5) 00:18:32,10(9)
8Matějovič Filip (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:05:27,5000:10:43,20(32) 00:00:31,70(22) 00:35:38,50(6) 00:18:34,10(10)
9Burian Matěj (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha01:05:37,6000:09:28,00(8) 00:00:29,80(15) 00:36:19,00(18) 00:19:20,80(19)
10Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos01:05:43,0000:09:23,10(3) 00:00:28,20(8) 00:36:29,70(21) 00:19:22,00(20)
11Michálek Filip (2001)CZEPK JH01:05:51,6000:09:25,20(5) 00:00:29,00(10) 00:36:09,70(13) 00:19:47,70(27)
12Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:06:09,7000:10:16,10(20) 00:00:36,70(41) 00:36:06,90(11) 00:19:10,00(18)
13ido gome (2002)ISRASA RUPPIN01:06:15,4000:10:44,80(33) 00:00:35,00(33) 00:36:17,50(17) 00:18:38,10(11)
14Mužíček Pavel (1984)CZETTT01:06:50,1000:11:02,70(38) 00:00:36,80(42) 00:35:11,60(4) 00:19:59,00(29)
15Novotný Jan (1978)CZETTT01:07:02,5000:11:16,10(41) 00:00:42,40(59) 00:35:54,20(8) 00:19:09,80(17)
16Vosejpka Jan (1999)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:04,6000:10:52,30(34) 00:00:33,90(27) 00:37:09,00(32) 00:18:29,40(8)
17Mesilati Omer (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:07:24,5000:09:35,70(14) 00:00:29,40(12) 00:37:35,10(36) 00:19:44,30(25)
18Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:07:27,7000:09:20,40(1) 00:00:27,90(6) 00:36:34,40(23) 00:21:05,00(39)
19Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:38,3000:10:25,90(24) 00:00:29,90(16) 00:35:59,50(10) 00:20:43,00(35)
20Hradil Pavel (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:07:43,7000:10:54,90(36) 00:00:39,80(48) 00:36:30,10(22) 00:19:38,90(24)
21Walter Jan (1992)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:08:14,9000:11:31,70(47) 00:00:34,30(29) 00:37:00,00(29) 00:19:08,90(16)
22Trutna Jan (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:08:29,8000:09:29,40(10) 00:00:29,20(11) 00:36:35,20(24) 00:21:56,00(51)
23Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZEHISPORT Team01:08:30,9000:12:22,90(58) 00:00:34,20(28) 00:36:08,30(12) 00:19:25,50(21)
24Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:09:05,4000:11:44,50(50) 00:00:30,90(20) 00:36:54,80(28) 00:19:55,20(28)
25Minář Patrik (2000)CZETJ Šumperk01:09:22,7000:10:21,50(22) 00:00:43,20(63) 00:37:02,70(30) 00:21:15,30(42)
26Marek Matěj (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:34,1000:09:27,10(7) 00:00:34,70(31) 00:36:49,60(27) 00:22:42,70(59)
27Štourač Nikola (1985)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:09:49,3000:12:24,50(59) 00:00:45,20(66) 00:36:17,40(16) 00:20:22,20(31)
28Strejc Michal (2002)CZEE.ON Triathlon Team01:09:56,1000:11:00,80(37) 00:00:29,70(14) 00:36:48,60(26) 00:21:37,00(47)
29Bartoš Petr (1978)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:10:06,8000:10:20,30(21) 00:00:41,50(56) 00:37:15,70(34) 00:21:49,30(48)
30RON ASAF (2002)ISRasa ruppin01:10:12,3000:10:27,10(26) 00:00:36,10(36) 00:39:07,30(47) 00:20:01,80(30)
31Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:10:14,4000:13:01,00(75) 00:00:53,10(75) 00:37:11,80(33) 00:19:08,50(15)
32Mesilati Noam (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:10:31,2000:09:31,20(11) 00:00:37,90(45) 00:41:34,30(71) 00:18:47,80(13)
33Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESlavia Praha - plavání, z.s.01:10:43,2000:10:03,80(16) 00:00:25,40(1) 00:35:55,00(9) 00:24:19,00(72)
34Hladík Oldřich (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:10:50,7000:09:53,90(15) 00:00:31,10(21) 00:38:34,30(40) 00:21:51,40(49)
35Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:10:50,8000:12:05,70(54) 00:00:47,80(73) 00:36:21,50(19) 00:21:35,80(45)
36Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:10:52,3000:10:32,80(29) 00:00:29,50(13) 00:37:04,30(31) 00:22:45,70(60)
37Holý Jakub (1978)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:11:22,8000:12:37,90(64) 00:00:35,70(35) 00:39:10,60(49) 00:18:58,60(14)
38Peřinka Filip (1988)CZETTT01:11:34,7000:12:35,00(63) 00:00:41,50(57) 00:38:46,10(41) 00:19:32,10(22)
39Hrdlička Jakub (2002)CZE01:12:06,3000:09:26,20(6) 00:00:30,10(17) 00:36:44,10(25) 00:25:25,90(81)
40Vodrážka Borek (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:12:17,3000:12:11,20(56) 00:00:47,70(72) 00:36:17,10(15) 00:23:01,30(61)
41Jordán Daniel (1997)CZEUranové doly Hamr 197201:12:24,1000:12:38,90(66) 00:00:55,50(79) 00:39:02,80(44) 00:19:46,90(26)
42Pekárek Milan (1965)CZEEtriatlon Team01:12:50,2000:13:00,50(74) 00:00:40,90(53) 00:38:01,40(38) 00:21:07,40(40)
43Marek Jakub (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:12:57,0000:09:21,90(2) 00:00:27,40(5) 00:40:52,10(64) 00:22:15,60(55)
44Matula Michal (2000)CZEMika training01:12:57,6000:10:26,60(25) 00:00:36,50(39) 00:39:12,10(50) 00:22:42,40(58)
45Matějovič Martin (1969)CZETriatlon Plazeň01:13:18,2000:13:27,00(78) 00:00:53,10(76) 00:38:14,50(39) 00:20:43,60(36)
46Čížek Jan (1996)CZEZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team01:13:18,9000:10:31,80(28) 00:00:40,90(54) 00:40:14,60(57) 00:21:51,60(50)
47Kahuda Jiří (2000)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:13:31,8000:11:54,80(52) 00:00:37,00(43) 00:40:15,50(58) 00:20:44,50(37)
48Thoma Jiří (1983)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:38,7000:15:33,20(94) 00:00:33,80(26) 00:38:46,90(42) 00:18:44,80(12)
49Charousek Petr (1966)CZEBKP01:14:00,0000:12:56,90(73) 00:00:56,70(81) 00:39:38,50(52) 00:20:27,90(32)
50Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:14:16,3000:12:44,10(69) 00:00:36,10(37) 00:41:21,90(69) 00:19:34,20(23)
51Novotný Jindřich (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:14:32,1000:12:38,30(65) 00:00:56,30(80) 00:37:40,80(37) 00:23:16,70(64)
52Horák Vilém (2001)CZEDiana Sport01:14:39,7000:10:09,10(17) 00:00:27,20(4) 00:40:21,20(60) 00:23:42,20(67)
53Okluský Miroslav (1989)CZE01:14:49,1000:14:05,40(83) 00:01:06,30(85) 00:39:08,60(48) 00:20:28,80(33)
54Jurica Josef (1998)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:14:54,4000:10:15,10(19) 00:00:31,90(23) 00:37:16,10(35) 00:26:51,30(89)
55Foukal Libor (1977)CZE01:15:08,2000:13:40,10(79) 00:01:28,80(98) 00:39:00,30(43) 00:20:59,00(38)
56Škoda Václav (2002)CZEAD team01:15:15,7000:10:27,30(27) 00:00:45,10(65) 00:39:03,90(46) 00:24:59,40(75)
57Vilnai Tal (2002)CZEasa ruppin01:15:20,2000:10:11,10(18) 00:00:34,50(30) 00:42:06,60(76) 00:22:28,00(56)
58Kroupa Štěpán (1975)CZE01:15:24,7000:12:41,00(68) 00:00:39,70(47) 00:40:39,90(62) 00:21:24,10(43)
59Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:15:36,2000:12:25,00(60) 00:01:13,00(91) 00:40:48,30(63) 00:21:09,90(41)
60Ihnačinec Jakub (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:15:36,4000:12:50,40(71) 00:00:47,30(71) 00:39:49,60(53) 00:22:09,10(52)
61Prštický Michal (1990)CZE01:16:15,3000:11:56,70(53) 00:01:28,70(97) 00:39:20,70(51) 00:23:29,20(65)
62Leszkow David (2000)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:16:27,3000:10:42,60(31) 00:00:30,80(19) 00:39:52,40(55) 00:25:21,50(79)
63Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM01:16:34,1000:11:31,30(46) 00:00:42,20(58) 00:40:20,60(59) 00:24:00,00(70)
64Fiala Aleš (1966)CZESK Slavia Praha01:16:34,4000:13:48,20(80) 00:00:41,00(55) 00:39:50,40(54) 00:22:14,80(54)
65Ihn Ondřej (2000)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:17:02,9000:11:32,20(48) 00:00:32,00(24) 00:41:54,40(75) 00:23:04,30(62)
66Peterka Marek (1970)CZE01:17:23,9000:12:55,90(72) 00:00:42,80(61) 00:41:12,50(67) 00:22:32,70(57)
67Provod Petr (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň, z.s.01:17:42,1000:11:10,60(40) 00:00:42,40(60) 00:41:15,10(68) 00:24:34,00(73)
68Veselý Vítězslav (1966)CZEIndividuální01:18:47,0000:14:21,00(86) 00:01:27,10(96) 00:41:24,80(70) 00:21:34,10(44)
69Harvey Kevin (1967)CZE01:19:11,3000:12:27,60(61) 00:00:46,80(70) 00:40:28,80(61) 00:25:28,10(82)
70Laur Zbyněk (1962)CZEPraha 601:19:23,4000:14:11,60(84) 00:01:10,40(89) 00:40:55,80(65) 00:23:05,60(63)
71Marek Daniel (1971)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:19:31,4000:14:29,00(88) 00:00:39,50(46) 00:39:03,00(45) 00:25:19,90(78)
72Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:19:52,9000:12:14,90(57) 00:00:34,90(32) 00:40:05,90(56) 00:26:57,20(91)
73Vopat Milan (1961)CZEProCorde Chomutov01:19:54,2000:16:39,10(100) 00:01:33,90(99) 00:41:06,00(66) 00:20:35,20(34)
74Sirůček David (1987)CZEMultisport team01:20:51,3000:15:47,20(97) 00:01:10,50(90) 00:41:44,00(72) 00:22:09,60(53)
75Kábrt Lukáš (2000)CZELoko Trutnov01:21:17,9000:11:28,50(45) 00:00:44,60(64) 00:45:30,40(91) 00:23:34,40(66)
76Gregora Jan (2000)CZE01:21:33,1000:13:03,50(77) 00:00:36,30(38) 00:41:48,20(73) 00:26:05,10(85)
77Rež Zdeněk (1972)CZESpona Teplice01:21:48,2000:15:44,60(96) 00:01:26,80(95) 00:43:00,90(80) 00:21:35,90(46)
78Kesler Etay (2001)ISRASA Rupin01:22:07,8000:11:22,80(43) 00:00:36,60(40) 00:45:57,40(93) 00:24:11,00(71)
79Procházka Dušan (1972)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:22:11,9000:13:53,10(82) 00:00:53,40(77) 00:43:34,40(82) 00:23:51,00(68)
80Avisar Adi (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:22:16,7000:11:44,10(49) 00:00:35,50(34) 00:45:59,00(94) 00:23:58,10(69)
81Marek Samuel (2002)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:22:20,7000:11:27,90(44) 00:00:40,00(49) 00:42:28,00(77) 00:27:44,80(93)
82Káňa Pavel (1974)CZELoko Trutnov01:22:28,0000:11:21,40(42) 00:00:40,20(50) 00:42:35,30(78) 00:27:51,10(94)
83Sálus Jan (1988)CZE01:23:53,6000:15:41,70(95) 00:01:17,50(92) 00:41:52,60(74) 00:25:01,80(77)
84Pilc Daniel (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:23:53,7000:13:49,80(81) 00:01:06,60(86) 00:43:56,40(84) 00:25:00,90(76)
85Beary Nadav (2001)ISRAsa Ruppin01:24:04,3000:10:52,30(35) 00:00:37,40(44) 00:45:39,30(92) 00:26:55,30(90)
86Pech Roman (1962)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:24:49,6000:14:15,70(85) 00:00:46,00(68) 00:45:11,20(90) 00:24:36,70(74)
87Bican Stanislav (1979)CZETJ Packa Praha C01:25:04,8000:14:34,00(89) 00:01:41,10(100) 00:43:01,70(81) 00:25:48,00(83)
88Vůjtek Karel (1985)CZETriatlon TJ Praha Háje01:26:16,4000:15:13,10(93) 00:00:45,20(67) 00:44:18,10(87) 00:26:00,00(84)
89Marcol Lukáš (1990)CZETTT01:26:41,3000:15:06,60(92) 00:02:10,90(105) 00:51:54,80(104) 00:17:29,00(4)
90Papež Michal (2001)CZELoko Trutnov01:26:47,6000:11:46,10(51) 00:00:54,20(78) 00:44:55,90(89) 00:29:11,40(97)
91Čermák Jan (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:26:52,5000:12:06,10(55) 00:01:04,60(83) 00:46:54,60(96) 00:26:47,20(88)
92Brožík Valdemar (1976)CZEA bude hůř01:27:48,8000:16:36,20(99) 00:01:52,30(103) 00:43:55,10(83) 00:25:25,20(80)
93Mužíček Josef (1957)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:28:19,3000:12:39,10(67) 00:00:40,20(51) 00:46:05,00(95) 00:28:55,00(96)
94Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:28:41,2000:14:26,50(87) 00:01:22,60(94) 00:44:22,50(88) 00:28:29,60(95)
95Prokop Evžen (1968)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:29:00,2000:12:33,80(62) 00:01:08,70(87) 00:48:57,00(100) 00:26:20,70(86)
96Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:29:23,9000:15:00,30(90) 00:00:46,40(69) 00:44:17,60(86) 00:29:19,60(99)
97Preisler Richard (1969)CZE01:31:02,5000:17:11,80(101) 00:01:53,90(104) 00:42:37,30(79) 00:29:19,50(98)
98Janák Karel (1957)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:31:48,0000:15:03,00(91) 00:00:58,50(82) 00:44:06,50(85) 00:31:40,00(102)
99Šiml Jan (1967)CZENOVIS TK Praha01:33:09,7000:12:45,50(70) 00:01:06,00(84) 00:49:34,00(101) 00:29:44,20(101)
100Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:34:56,5000:18:55,00(103) 00:00:42,90(62) 00:48:38,60(99) 00:26:40,00(87)
101Vaja Jan (1984)CZE01:35:08,5000:16:25,50(98) 00:01:22,30(93) 00:49:38,80(102) 00:27:41,90(92)
102Tilcer Daniel (1990)CZE01:35:24,0000:13:03,00(76) 00:01:44,00(101) 00:50:56,50(103) 00:29:40,50(100)
103Reindl Michal (1955)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:38:52,1000:17:29,00(102) 00:01:45,90(102) 00:47:56,10(98) 00:31:41,10(103)
104Zelenák Dušan (1950)CZEGLASSMAN TT01:45:45,7000:19:05,00(104) 00:00:48,80(74) 00:47:43,80(97) 00:38:08,10(105)
105Švingr Pavel (1953)CZETEAM LOUNY01:51:56,8000:19:15,00(105) 00:01:09,80(88) 00:53:47,50(105) 00:37:44,50(104)
DSQStuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEIndividuální01:25:44,8000:16:00,30() 00:01:09,60() 00:43:56,60() 00:24:38,30()
DSQEisner Philip (1959)CZE01:54:53,0000:17:07,50() 00:02:08,90() 00:57:11,20() 00:38:25,40()
DNFJuránek Lukáš (2002)CZEX-team BaNo 00:10:05,20() 00:00:34,30() 00:36:58,40() ---
DNFKirsch Radomír (2002)CZELoko Trutnov 00:14:35,30() 00:01:16,30() 00:52:48,50() ---