TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21.07.2018 , 400m - 8km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoDepo + koloBěh
1Kostlán Robert (2003)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:35:24,4000:05:55,40() 00:00:40,30() 00:17:19,00() 00:11:29,70()
2Tuž Jiří (2004)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:35:31,0000:05:43,70() 00:00:42,60() 00:17:34,70() 00:11:30,00()
3Kozojed Martin (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:35:38,6000:05:54,50() 00:00:39,70() 00:17:23,90() 00:11:40,50()
4Rozsíval Erik (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:36:17,6000:05:50,00() 00:00:39,50() 00:17:32,50() 00:12:15,60()
5Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:37:45,9000:05:58,30() 00:00:40,80() 00:18:04,10() 00:13:02,70()
6Marek Jakub (2003)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:38:30,0000:05:48,70() 00:00:40,70() 00:17:41,10() 00:14:19,50()
7Cihlář Jakub (2003)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:38:45,4000:05:47,80() 00:00:40,80() 00:18:40,20() 00:13:36,60()
8Caha Jan (2003)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:05,7000:06:25,60() 00:00:38,60() 00:17:42,30() 00:14:19,20()
9Knobloch Florian (2003)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:39:10,8000:07:28,30() 00:00:40,40() 00:18:02,60() 00:12:59,50()
10Cihlář Vojtěch (2003)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:39:28,8000:06:22,40() 00:00:46,20() 00:19:24,00() 00:12:56,20()
11Štěpka Tadeáš (2004)CZEElab00:39:48,9000:06:21,30() 00:00:41,00() 00:19:18,10() 00:13:28,50()
12Trojan Adam (2004)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:53,5000:06:47,10() 00:00:40,50() 00:19:02,30() 00:13:23,60()
13Bača Matyáš (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:40:15,9000:06:05,00() 00:00:51,60() 00:19:13,00() 00:14:06,30()
14Němec Matyáš (2003)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:40:59,4000:06:11,40() 00:00:38,50() 00:19:19,20() 00:14:50,30()
15Skořepa Adam (2004)CZELoko Trutnov00:43:42,1000:06:24,60() 00:00:58,10() 00:20:35,10() 00:15:44,30()
16Spilko Daniel (2004)CZE-00:45:12,4023:53:48,70() 00:14:04,10() 00:23:53,60() 00:13:26,00()
17Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:45:30,3000:07:30,40() 00:00:49,50() 00:21:21,50() 00:15:48,90()
18Nosek Martin (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:46:02,2000:07:41,90() 00:00:54,00() 00:22:17,40() 00:15:08,90()
19Hašlar Matyáš (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:46:58,9000:08:57,40() 00:01:09,00() 00:20:47,30() 00:16:05,20()
20Augusta Dan (2003)CZELoko Trutnov00:48:25,0000:07:33,70() 00:01:03,50() 00:22:22,80() 00:17:25,00()
21Pánek Šimon (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:49:17,9000:08:55,70() 00:01:10,60() 00:22:30,10() 00:16:41,50()
DSQKopecký Vít (2003)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:37:44,8000:08:10,20() 00:01:00,90() 00:15:25,70() 00:13:08,00()
DSQPilc Adam (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:44:28,3000:09:01,70() 00:00:56,60() 00:15:35,50() 00:18:54,50()
DNFPásler Kryštof (2003)CZELoko Trutnov 00:05:59,80() 00:00:46,70() 00:17:25,80() ---
DNFHorák Vojtěch (2003)CZEDiana Sport 00:05:56,90() 00:00:29,50() 00:17:29,50() ---