NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 21.09.2013 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKoloBěh
1Burian Vojtěch (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:05:47,1700:00:30,45(3) 00:02:49,05(4) 00:00:30,45(3)
2Všetička Jaroslav (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:05:52,1100:00:29,13(1) 00:02:44,46(1) 00:00:29,13(1)
3Abrahám Luděk (2002)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:05:56,2700:00:29,60(2) 00:02:49,17(5) 00:00:29,60(2)
4Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:05:58,5900:00:36,26(8) 00:02:57,78(8) 00:00:36,26(8)
5Lána Jan (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:05,2700:00:35,50(6) 00:02:45,70(2) 00:00:35,50(6)
6Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:07,1700:00:35,03(5) 00:02:51,31(6) 00:00:35,03(5)
7Horák Vojtěch (2003)CZEDiana Sport00:06:09,0400:00:36,35(9) 00:03:00,03(10) 00:00:36,35(9)
8Semirád Jan (2003)CZE00:06:10,0300:00:34,50(4) 00:02:52,62(7) 00:00:34,50(4)
9Hynek Lukáš (2002)CZE00:06:15,6100:00:38,26(12) 00:02:49,02(3) 00:00:38,26(12)
10Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEŽamberk00:06:18,8200:00:36,07(7) 00:02:58,79(9) 00:00:36,07(7)
11Kříž Matěj (2003)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:26,6700:00:36,98(10) 00:03:01,71(11) 00:00:36,98(10)
12Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:36,2300:00:40,17(14) 00:03:10,22(15) 00:00:40,17(14)
13Štěpánský Adam (2003)CZETTTrutnov00:06:41,3600:00:42,36(19) 00:03:11,06(17) 00:00:42,36(19)
14Hermann Jakub (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:42,6800:00:38,18(11) 00:03:15,93(18) 00:00:38,18(11)
15Cvik Vojtěch (2003)CZEŽamberk00:06:43,5900:00:42,42(20) 00:03:17,67(19) 00:00:42,42(20)
16ZÁŘECKÝ Jan (2003)CZEKANCI ŽAMBERK00:06:44,6400:00:42,90(21) 00:03:10,96(16) 00:00:42,90(21)
17KUDRNA Ladislav (2002)CZEČervené Pečky00:06:47,9300:00:45,43(24) 00:03:09,51(14) 00:00:45,43(24)
18Svoboda Ondřej (2003)CZE00:06:49,9100:00:44,68(23) 00:03:23,67(25) 00:00:44,68(23)
19Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:50,2400:00:43,97(22) 00:03:08,99(13) 00:00:43,97(22)
20Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZE00:06:50,5200:00:39,45(13) 00:03:04,83(12) 00:00:39,45(13)
21Kosek Lukáš (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:57,7600:00:40,59(15) 00:03:20,27(22) 00:00:40,59(15)
22Ahmádu - Suka Nikolas (2002)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:59,6600:00:41,04(16) 00:03:18,74(20) 00:00:41,04(16)
23Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:01,7800:00:49,09(30) 00:03:26,50(26) 00:00:49,09(30)
24Moravec Jan (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:20,2400:00:41,76(17) 00:03:43,42(31) 00:00:41,76(17)
25PACHEL Jakub (2002)CZE00:07:20,5700:00:46,14(25) 00:03:20,19(21) 00:00:46,14(25)
26Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:21,7200:00:50,66(32) 00:03:43,02(30) 00:00:50,66(32)
27Veselý Ondřej (2005)CZEŽamberk00:07:22,3000:00:47,51(27) 00:03:27,01(27) 00:00:47,51(27)
28Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZEŽamberk00:07:24,4600:00:50,01(31) 00:03:21,08(23) 00:00:50,01(31)
29Brix Adam (2004)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:24,7300:00:56,65(40) 00:03:21,08(24) 00:00:56,65(40)
30Hauf Matěj (2005)CZEStalak - Devoss RK00:07:25,9600:00:50,72(33) 00:03:31,94(28) 00:00:50,72(33)
31Roleček Michal (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:59,1800:00:54,88(38) 00:03:32,26(29) 00:00:54,88(38)
32Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:03,4700:00:50,89(34) 00:03:59,51(34) 00:00:50,89(34)
33Vencl Jiří (2005)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:17,2900:00:47,64(28) 00:04:03,05(36) 00:00:47,64(28)
34Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZETJ Čenkovice00:08:41,0700:00:42,11(18) 00:04:27,25(40) 00:00:42,11(18)
35KUDRNA Ondřej (2005)CZEČervené Pečky00:09:08,5300:00:48,73(29) 00:04:03,59(37) 00:00:48,73(29)
36Nový Tomáš (2006)CZE00:09:54,9400:00:57,09(41) 00:04:55,68(41) 00:00:57,09(41)