27. Žamberský duatlon, 23.09.2017 , 350m - 1km - 450km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:05:45,9000:00:52,30() 00:00:19,60() 00:02:26,80() 00:00:20,10() 00:01:47,10()
2Dohnal Jakub (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:05:48,4000:00:52,80() 00:00:23,20() 00:02:29,40() 00:00:18,30() 00:01:44,70()
3Kuba Filip (2006)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:06:03,6000:00:57,40() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:28,70() 00:00:15,90() 00:02:01,30()
4BARVÍNEK Jan (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:07,0000:00:54,20() 00:00:24,50() 00:02:32,80() 00:00:22,40() 00:01:53,10()
5Knápek Šimon (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:08,0000:00:53,00() 00:00:26,50() 00:02:38,90() 00:00:22,50() 00:01:47,10()
6Švarc Michal (2007)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:06:13,2000:00:53,30() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:45,00() 00:00:20,80() 00:01:53,50()
7Doleček Přemysl (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:15,4000:00:56,10() 00:00:24,80() 00:02:34,20() 00:00:19,70() 00:02:00,60()
8Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:16,3000:00:54,30() 00:00:27,30() 00:02:36,20() 00:00:22,40() 00:01:56,10()
9Šmíd Jakub (2006)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:06:19,4000:00:54,60() 00:00:21,00() 00:02:47,60() 00:00:19,70() 00:01:56,50()
10Hanuš Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:23,8000:00:56,50() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:51,70() 00:00:17,50() 00:01:54,70()
11Málek Michael (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:35,7000:00:54,00() 00:00:25,50() 00:02:53,50() 00:00:17,10() 00:02:05,60()
12Fajfr Marek (2006)CZET.J. Sokol Žamberk00:06:37,7000:00:55,20() 00:00:29,50() 00:02:57,90() 00:00:21,30() 00:01:53,80()
13Nový Tomáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:39,2000:00:54,80() 00:00:26,20() 00:02:50,80() 00:00:19,90() 00:02:07,50()
14Lipenský Matouš (2008)CZEMoravec Team00:06:40,9000:01:00,50() 00:00:28,10() 00:02:54,30() 00:00:21,70() 00:01:56,30()
15Chasák Bedřich (2006)CZEOrlov00:06:42,6000:00:56,70() 00:00:29,70() 00:02:59,00() 00:00:22,90() 00:01:54,30()
16Hajšínek Vojtěch (2007)CZEHodonínské Střelky00:06:43,9000:00:59,10() 00:00:24,90() 00:03:03,40() 00:00:19,10() 00:01:57,40()
17Jansa Matěj (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:44,2000:00:57,00() 00:00:25,30() 00:02:52,90() 00:00:26,40() 00:02:02,60()
18Beneš Marek (2008)CZEWIKOV SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou00:06:44,3000:00:54,00() 00:00:21,10() 00:02:59,00() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:09,90()
19Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:48,5000:01:03,20() 00:00:24,60() 00:02:46,30() 00:00:23,20() 00:02:11,20()
20Jankovič Libor (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:50,5000:00:57,90() 00:00:24,60() 00:03:04,20() 00:00:22,60() 00:02:01,20()
21Kubín Jan (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:53,5000:00:58,40() 00:00:23,20() 00:03:02,80() 00:00:21,20() 00:02:07,90()
22Franěk Tomáš (2008)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:06:55,2000:01:04,70() 00:00:32,10() 00:02:52,30() 00:00:25,50() 00:02:00,60()
23Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:56,6000:01:03,70() 00:00:29,50() 00:02:55,70() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:03,40()
24DOLEŽAL Matyáš (2007)CZE3D FITNESS RACE TEAM00:06:56,9000:00:59,70() 00:00:30,90() 00:02:57,40() 00:00:20,90() 00:02:08,00()
25ZEZULA Aleš (2006)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:07:00,3000:01:07,30() 00:00:24,50() 00:02:45,60() 00:00:22,00() 00:02:20,90()
26Slezák Adam (2006)CZEPlavecký klub Pardubice00:07:01,5000:01:06,70() 00:00:31,90() 00:02:55,00() 00:00:21,20() 00:02:06,70()
27Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:07:20,4000:01:07,60() 00:00:32,80() 00:03:16,50() 00:00:19,20() 00:02:04,30()
28Petráček Milan (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:07:27,9000:01:12,00() 00:00:20,80() 00:03:03,60() 00:00:37,00() 00:02:14,50()
29Šedivý Eliáš (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:28,7000:00:59,40() 00:00:28,70() 00:03:13,30() 00:00:30,30() 00:02:17,00()
30Atanasov Christian (2008)CZE00:07:29,9000:01:02,50() 00:00:29,70() 00:03:20,60() 00:00:30,90() 00:02:06,20()
31Dostálek Zdeněk (2008)CZE00:07:34,1000:01:01,40() 00:00:34,20() 00:03:18,50() 00:00:19,80() 00:02:20,20()
32Nový Jakub (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:35,4000:01:10,20() 00:00:29,30() 00:03:19,00() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:16,30()
33KŘIVKA Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:35,7000:01:08,70() 00:00:31,70() 00:03:14,30() 00:00:25,50() 00:02:15,50()
34Suchodol Lukáš (2008)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:07:35,8000:01:06,30() 00:00:28,00() 00:03:36,60() 00:00:18,80() 00:02:06,10()
35Dušek Ondřej (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:36,3000:01:10,70() 00:00:21,90() 00:03:19,00() 00:00:19,80() 00:02:24,90()
36Pachel Jiří (2008)CZEOrienťák Žamberk00:07:42,3000:01:00,50() 00:00:36,70() 00:03:19,00() 00:00:21,40() 00:02:24,70()
37Adamec Filip (2008)CZE00:07:48,6000:01:11,20() 00:00:35,00() 00:03:17,40() 00:00:27,10() 00:02:17,90()
38FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZETJ Sokol Žamberk00:07:49,1000:01:06,80() 00:00:35,00() 00:03:37,40() 00:00:20,10() 00:02:09,80()
39Moravec Vojtěch (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:55,1000:01:04,00() 00:00:34,10() 00:03:35,10() 00:00:24,40() 00:02:17,50()
40Rous Martin (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:07:55,4000:01:08,30() 00:00:35,90() 00:03:25,60() 00:00:26,60() 00:02:19,00()
41Palán Šimon (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:57,1000:01:05,40() 00:00:36,80() 00:03:19,70() 00:00:23,50() 00:02:31,70()
42Kristejn Jiří (2009)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:07:58,5000:01:13,70() 00:00:34,20() 00:03:29,30() 00:00:22,90() 00:02:18,40()
43Chasák Jindřich (2007)CZEOrlov00:08:03,1000:01:04,90() 00:00:38,80() 00:03:05,60() 00:00:23,60() 00:02:50,20()
44Pácha Ondřej (2009)CZESokol klášterec nad Orlicí00:08:03,2000:01:09,40() 00:00:37,90() 00:03:33,30() 00:00:25,80() 00:02:16,80()
45Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:08:05,2000:01:11,50() 00:00:43,00() 00:03:23,00() 00:00:25,60() 00:02:22,10()
46Kulhavý Kryštof (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:08,1000:01:06,10() 00:00:32,10() 00:03:55,00() 00:00:20,70() 00:02:14,20()
47SUCHODOL Kryštof (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:18,6000:01:12,20() 00:00:57,30() 00:03:13,60() 00:00:24,90() 00:02:30,60()
48STRÁNSKÝ Tomáš (2009)CZE00:08:33,5000:01:07,00() 00:00:36,80() 00:03:45,20() 00:00:28,20() 00:02:36,30()
49Adamec Matěj (2006)CZE00:08:39,8000:01:13,00() 00:00:39,60() 00:03:18,60() 00:00:32,90() 00:02:55,70()