MORAVIAMAN Triatlon, 24.06.2017 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Krpec Lukáš (1979)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON09:01:18,0000:57:13,00(11) 00:00:50,00(1) 04:36:12,00(5) 00:01:14,00(13) 03:25:49,00(8)
2Jílek David (1987)CZEMORAVIAMAN Team09:04:09,0000:59:10,00(17) 00:00:52,00(3) 04:35:37,00(3) 00:01:20,00(19) 03:27:10,00(10)
3Vabroušek Petr (1973)CZETITAN TRILIFE09:05:53,0000:57:42,00(13) 00:00:53,00(7) 04:37:01,00(7) 00:01:24,00(25) 03:28:53,00(12)
4Křivánek Josef (1979)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON09:07:52,0001:01:47,00(25) 00:00:53,00(5) 04:40:48,00(9) 00:01:01,00(1) 03:23:23,00(5)
5Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETT Příbram, z. s.09:08:45,0000:58:10,00(15) 00:01:38,00(77) 04:45:13,00(13) 00:01:27,00(31) 03:22:17,00(3)
6Wainer Jan (1976)CZEOMT09:16:15,0000:55:49,00(9) 00:01:24,00(59) 04:32:14,00(1) 00:01:21,00(21) 03:45:27,00(31)
7Ekl Tomáš (1983)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN09:18:48,0001:05:18,00(51) 00:00:54,00(9) 04:44:34,00(11) 00:01:17,00(15) 03:26:45,00(9)
8Holub Michal (1985)SVKTRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice09:23:01,0001:06:24,00(63) 00:01:39,00(83) 04:52:27,00(23) 00:03:03,00(209) 03:19:28,00(1)
9Jakubíček Jan (1982)CZEKerberos09:23:46,0000:55:39,00(7) 00:01:00,00(19) 04:50:40,00(19) 00:01:47,00(53) 03:34:40,00(18)
10Polan Lukáš (1988)CZEEtriatlon Team09:26:31,0001:01:55,00(31) 00:01:22,00(55) 05:01:10,00(45) 00:02:09,00(99) 03:19:55,00(2)
11Hradecký Jan (1983)CZETT Příbram, z. s.09:36:21,0000:53:20,00(3) 00:00:57,00(11) 04:52:06,00(21) 00:01:19,00(17) 03:48:39,00(37)
12Lukosz Petr (1982)CZE09:39:18,0001:05:52,00(55) 00:03:20,00(345) 04:45:22,00(15) 00:03:34,00(267) 03:41:10,00(25)
13Kundrát Jan (1987)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON09:40:27,0001:11:22,00(119) 00:01:00,00(21) 04:48:17,00(17) 00:01:34,00(39) 03:38:14,00(23)
14Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZEHISPORT Team09:45:17,0001:04:24,00(47) 00:01:38,00(79) 05:00:51,00(39) 00:01:53,00(65) 03:36:31,00(21)
15Hýzl Jaroslav (1969)CZEAD team09:47:06,0000:59:59,00(21) 00:01:29,00(63) 04:58:12,00(29) 00:01:31,00(37) 03:45:55,00(32)
16Beňa Marek (1976)CZEZapro team09:51:50,0001:07:57,00(87) 00:00:57,00(15) 05:03:11,00(53) 00:01:59,00(79) 03:37:46,00(22)
17Pazdera Lukáš (1986)CZETT Příbram, z. s.09:53:24,0001:12:32,00(121) 00:01:58,00(141) 05:07:05,00(65) 00:01:27,00(33) 03:30:22,00(13)
18Bláha Jan (1978)CZEBTT Libochovice09:54:35,0001:09:47,00(113) 00:01:40,00(89) 05:05:51,00(59) 00:02:19,00(117) 03:34:58,00(19)
19Racek Tomáš (1981)CZEEtriatlon Team09:56:43,0001:02:56,00(39) 00:00:57,00(13) 05:00:49,00(37) 00:01:08,00(5) 03:50:53,00(39)
20Vondra Vítězslav (1979)CZESPORTICUS team10:00:51,0001:00:37,00(23) 00:01:47,00(105) 05:02:19,00(51) 00:01:44,00(49) 03:54:24,00(42)
21Svoboda Milan (1983)CZE10:03:03,0001:15:08,00(151) 00:01:05,00(27) 04:59:00,00(31) 00:01:24,00(23) 03:46:26,00(34)
22Laube Michal (1978)CZEBTT Libochovice10:04:05,0001:13:33,00(129) 00:01:48,00(109) 05:06:50,00(63) 00:03:05,00(213) 03:38:49,00(24)
23BROŽEK Jan (1976)CZE10:04:06,0001:06:30,00(71) 00:02:32,00(239) 04:57:05,00(25) 00:02:06,00(89) 03:55:53,00(45)
24Kozel Tomáš (1982)CZESK Slavia Praha10:04:36,0001:05:35,00(53) 00:01:31,00(69) 05:19:57,00(107) 00:02:55,00(187) 03:34:38,00(17)
25Zlatuška Petr (1975)CZE10:05:25,0001:06:45,00(81) 00:01:31,00(71) 05:01:05,00(41) 00:01:13,00(11) 03:54:51,00(43)
26Kolpek Vaclav (1976)CZEbytzdravy.cz10:08:14,0001:06:10,00(59) 00:02:05,00(167) 05:13:40,00(75) 00:04:34,00(337) 03:41:45,00(26)
27Ivančo Michal (1973)SVKTRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice10:09:33,0001:34:13,00(413) 00:02:12,00(203) 05:08:15,00(67) 00:02:10,00(101) 03:22:43,00(4)
28Křeček Tomáš (1972)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN10:09:55,0001:17:44,00(177) 00:01:53,00(133) 05:15:11,00(83) 00:02:30,00(139) 03:32:37,00(15)
29Šubrt Michal (1971)CZEBTfly10:10:38,0001:06:25,00(67) 00:01:30,00(67) 04:59:09,00(33) 00:01:51,00(63) 04:01:43,00(54)
30Galandr Daniel (1979)CZEIndividuální10:11:41,0001:18:50,00(187) 00:01:43,00(99) 05:16:14,00(89) 00:02:22,00(127) 03:32:32,00(14)
31Karásek Antonín (1982)CZETony Racing10:12:39,0001:08:01,00(89) 00:01:49,00(115) 05:25:06,00(139) 00:01:53,00(67) 03:35:50,00(20)
32Uhlíř Radek (1967)CZETriSK ČB10:15:01,0001:02:06,00(35) 00:01:27,00(61) 05:19:13,00(105) 00:01:28,00(35) 03:50:47,00(38)
33Komínek Jiří (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team10:15:42,0001:06:42,00(79) 00:02:25,00(223) 05:21:27,00(111) 00:02:40,00(165) 03:42:28,00(28)
34Pražan Jan (1978)CZE10:19:29,0001:18:26,00(183) 00:02:39,00(253) 05:09:49,00(69) 00:02:07,00(93) 03:46:28,00(35)
35Buček Martin (1978)CZEMST Jihlava10:19:30,0001:24:40,00(293) 00:01:55,00(137) 05:04:36,00(55) 00:01:56,00(75) 03:46:23,00(33)
36Krivosudsky Peter (1983)SVK3NT Bratislava10:20:28,0001:08:07,00(97) 00:01:50,00(123) 05:06:09,00(61) 00:02:01,00(83) 04:02:21,00(56)
37Nosek Dalibor (1977)SVKTRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA10:21:14,0001:08:44,00(107) 00:01:16,00(47) 05:17:46,00(97) 00:02:08,00(95) 03:51:20,00(40)
38Švarc Petr (1966)CZETRI KLUB Příbram10:22:17,0001:24:09,00(283) 00:01:49,00(119) 05:28:13,00(155) 00:02:33,00(149) 03:25:33,00(7)
39Weimann Jakub (1973)CZEOstrava10:23:35,0001:20:15,00(203) 00:02:15,00(205) 05:17:17,00(95) 00:01:39,00(41) 03:42:09,00(27)
40Pokorný Radim (1971)CZEPoky team10:24:38,0001:02:10,00(37) 00:01:05,00(25) 05:13:50,00(77) 00:01:49,00(57) 04:05:44,00(60)
41Pazdera Miroslav (1972)CZEZapro team10:28:20,0001:21:10,00(223) 00:00:59,00(17) 05:16:47,00(91) 00:01:48,00(55) 03:47:36,00(36)
42Špičák Roman (1993)CZE10:31:16,0001:21:00,00(219) 00:02:12,00(199) 05:22:18,00(113) 00:02:20,00(125) 03:43:26,00(29)
43Bažant Miroslav (1983)CZETRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice10:32:34,0001:37:26,00(449) 00:03:27,00(357) 05:22:54,00(123) 00:04:59,00(381) 03:23:48,00(6)
44Chudý Michal (1980)SVK10:34:16,0001:16:11,00(163) 00:02:58,00(309) 05:14:02,00(79) 00:01:57,00(77) 03:59:08,00(47)
45Šilhan Jiří (1976)CZEWITTE Bike Team10:34:34,0001:17:15,00(173) 00:01:06,00(29) 05:14:57,00(81) 00:01:03,00(3) 04:00:13,00(50)
46Mikula Miroslav (1968)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN10:35:47,0001:39:13,00(461) 00:02:43,00(273) 05:22:35,00(117) 00:02:38,00(159) 03:28:38,00(11)
47Szabó Tibor (1988)SVKinQool.cz TriTeam10:36:14,0001:08:08,00(99) 00:04:29,00(419) 04:59:26,00(35) 00:02:15,00(111) 04:21:56,00(96)
48Lácha Pavel (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice10:38:33,0001:20:27,00(211) 00:01:00,00(23) 05:01:14,00(47) 00:01:55,00(71) 04:13:57,00(80)
49Tomčo Dušan (1976)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN10:41:45,0001:06:32,00(73) 00:01:11,00(31) 05:16:08,00(87) 00:06:25,00(431) 04:11:29,00(70)
50Sedláček Roman (1964)CZEACTIVITY LANŠKROUN10:45:28,0001:18:12,00(181) 00:01:19,00(53) 05:10:41,00(71) 00:02:04,00(87) 04:13:12,00(77)
51Hornák Martin (1975)CZEACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY10:49:31,0001:06:25,00(65) 00:02:00,00(149) 05:43:08,00(257) 00:03:05,00(211) 03:54:53,00(44)
52Plavec Jan (1979)CZEBěžecký klub Heřmanův Městec10:50:06,0001:34:42,00(419) 00:03:34,00(365) 05:23:40,00(133) 00:04:30,00(335) 03:43:40,00(30)
53Páleník Andrej (1977)SVKMPK Dolný Kubín10:51:52,0001:22:35,00(245) 00:02:28,00(233) 05:22:49,00(121) 00:02:50,00(183) 04:01:10,00(53)
54Krohlák Milan (1981)CZE10:52:34,0001:08:06,00(95) 00:01:13,00(39) 05:25:17,00(141) 00:02:47,00(177) 04:15:11,00(83)
55Králík Jindřich (1975)CZESK CYKLO-MACNER10:53:19,0001:02:06,00(33) 00:01:18,00(51) 05:01:07,00(43) 00:01:54,00(69) 04:46:54,00(148)
56Procházka Milan (1966)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč10:53:29,0001:20:09,00(197) 00:01:12,00(37) 05:11:05,00(73) 00:01:10,00(9) 04:19:53,00(92)
57Kyjovský Radovan (1986)CZE10:54:23,0001:22:47,00(251) 00:03:15,00(337) 05:19:57,00(109) 00:02:01,00(85) 04:06:23,00(62)
58Černý Martin (1983)CZETRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team10:56:00,0001:21:32,00(227) 00:01:42,00(95) 05:05:15,00(57) 00:02:06,00(91) 04:25:25,00(105)
59Liška Petr (1979)CZEDEKTRADE10:56:16,0001:17:30,00(175) 00:01:13,00(43) 05:22:43,00(119) 00:01:25,00(29) 04:13:25,00(78)
60Hromek Václav (1983)CZE10:56:51,0001:23:41,00(269) 00:04:03,00(395) 05:26:50,00(149) 00:04:59,00(379) 03:57:18,00(46)
61Wiebauer Tomáš (1977)SVKwww.sansport.sk10:59:18,0001:08:04,00(93) 00:01:40,00(87) 05:24:53,00(137) 00:02:38,00(157) 04:22:03,00(98)
62Odstrčilík Roman (1975)CZETriatlon Holešov11:03:36,0001:20:24,00(207) 00:01:11,00(33) 05:33:39,00(189) 00:02:32,00(145) 04:05:50,00(61)
63Kadlčák Jakub (1986)CZESlečinky Napajedla11:04:54,0001:09:12,00(109) 00:02:03,00(163) 05:33:37,00(187) 00:03:41,00(277) 04:16:21,00(84)
64Stočes Ondřej (1987)CZE11:06:58,0001:14:08,00(139) 00:02:20,00(215) 05:36:40,00(213) 00:02:19,00(119) 04:11:31,00(71)
65Vrábel Jozef (1973)SVK11:07:11,0000:53:35,00(5) 00:01:12,00(35) 05:16:56,00(93) 00:01:50,00(59) 04:53:38,00(161)
66Lalik Michal (1973)CZENovatop Lapierre11:08:18,0001:10:25,00(115) 00:01:59,00(143) 05:15:46,00(85) 00:03:14,00(235) 04:36:54,00(128)
67Liška Jan (1983)CZETTT11:08:20,0001:06:28,00(69) 00:01:49,00(113) 05:32:25,00(179) 00:03:52,00(295) 04:23:46,00(102)
68Bláha Jan (1982)CZE11:08:21,0001:05:57,00(57) 00:02:12,00(197) 05:34:21,00(199) 00:04:19,00(331) 04:21:32,00(95)
69Haluza Tomas (1985)AUS11:09:30,0001:23:57,00(277) 00:04:51,00(441) 05:28:49,00(157) 00:02:13,00(107) 04:09:40,00(68)
70Skalka Josef (1980)CZE11:11:22,0001:41:07,00(479) 00:02:41,00(265) 05:23:04,00(125) 00:03:29,00(263) 04:01:01,00(51)
71Krejčí Ivo (1981)CZE11:11:22,0001:15:29,00(159) 00:02:11,00(189) 05:30:28,00(167) 00:03:48,00(287) 04:19:26,00(91)
72Dvořák Tomáš (1985)CZEIndividuální11:11:29,0001:22:30,00(243) 00:02:15,00(207) 05:31:31,00(173) 00:02:26,00(131) 04:12:47,00(75)
73Burkert Jan (1986)CZE11:12:42,0000:59:49,00(19) 00:02:26,00(225) 05:40:39,00(235) 00:02:32,00(143) 04:27:16,00(110)
74Kovařík Vít (1986)CZECykloVape11:12:43,0001:09:26,00(111) 00:01:17,00(49) 05:22:20,00(115) 00:02:27,00(133) 04:37:13,00(129)
75Klement Jiří (1988)CZEIndividuální11:13:31,0001:21:39,00(229) 00:01:50,00(125) 05:34:05,00(195) 00:03:34,00(271) 04:12:23,00(74)
76Števanka Ladislav (1981)CZE11:14:22,0001:23:06,00(259) 00:01:59,00(145) 05:38:28,00(229) 00:02:33,00(147) 04:08:16,00(66)
77Mach Tadeáš (1983)CZEHany Bany11:15:53,0001:19:28,00(193) 00:03:25,00(351) 05:35:44,00(209) 00:02:39,00(163) 04:14:37,00(82)
78Polách Ivo (1976)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov11:17:21,0001:26:35,00(305) 00:04:18,00(403) 05:41:19,00(245) 00:03:11,00(225) 04:01:58,00(55)
79Petlach Richard (1978)CZEBIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE11:17:36,0001:23:51,00(273) 00:01:42,00(97) 05:32:29,00(181) 00:01:50,00(61) 04:17:44,00(88)
80KYNICKÝ Radek (1972)CZEFitness Freedom race team11:17:36,0001:32:18,00(385) 00:02:11,00(191) 05:24:06,00(135) 00:02:18,00(115) 04:16:43,00(85)
81Lebl Jaroslav (1976)CZE11:17:36,0001:08:33,00(105) 00:02:52,00(291) 05:37:36,00(223) 00:02:13,00(105) 04:26:22,00(107)
82Vopat Václav (1984)CZESTS Chvojkovice Brod11:17:37,0001:19:12,00(191) 00:02:09,00(179) 05:34:43,00(203) 00:02:12,00(103) 04:19:21,00(89)
83Ded Petr (1987)CZEčisty sport cyklo atom11:19:20,0001:20:23,00(205) 00:01:52,00(127) 05:30:11,00(163) 00:03:51,00(291) 04:23:03,00(99)
84Šíbal Jan (1976)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON11:19:21,0001:15:09,00(153) 00:01:22,00(57) 05:37:31,00(221) 00:03:23,00(253) 04:21:56,00(97)
85Zelený Radek (1981)CZEMST Jihlava11:19:46,0001:13:48,00(137) 00:02:09,00(177) 05:18:04,00(99) 00:03:12,00(229) 04:42:33,00(137)
86Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav11:20:42,0001:23:33,00(265) 00:02:43,00(269) 05:30:02,00(159) 00:01:08,00(7) 04:23:16,00(100)
87Řezníček Vladislav (1964)CZESokol Bouzov11:21:03,0001:16:02,00(161) 00:02:06,00(171) 05:40:20,00(233) 00:03:10,00(221) 04:19:25,00(90)
88Mrůzek Michael (1967)CZETJ Krnov plavání11:21:40,0000:52:13,00(1) 00:01:42,00(93) 05:50:37,00(299) 00:03:03,00(207) 04:34:05,00(122)
89Šťastný Karel (1973)CZENalika11:23:40,0001:16:57,00(167) 00:02:01,00(157) 05:40:55,00(239) 00:02:29,00(137) 04:21:18,00(94)
90Lištinský Ľuboš (1983)SVKPRO Vital Akademia - Melina.sk11:24:08,0001:03:37,00(43) 00:02:46,00(281) 05:26:46,00(147) 00:02:38,00(155) 04:48:21,00(150)
91Nemčík Marek (1975)SVKTRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice11:24:17,0001:12:50,00(125) 00:01:49,00(117) 05:30:06,00(161) 00:04:11,00(323) 04:35:21,00(125)
92Butorac Dušan (1978)SVKMTC Vyšná Šebastová11:24:34,0001:23:56,00(275) 00:03:50,00(385) 05:50:39,00(301) 00:05:05,00(389) 04:01:04,00(52)
93Veselovský Daniel (1977)SVK11:24:45,0001:13:35,00(133) 00:02:27,00(229) 05:50:23,00(297) 00:05:09,00(391) 04:13:11,00(76)
94Cibulka Stanislav (1981)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN11:27:57,0001:06:36,00(77) 00:01:36,00(75) 04:57:10,00(27) 00:02:51,00(185) 05:19:44,00(209)
95Novohradský David (1978)CZEWunderman Praha11:28:24,0001:22:38,00(247) 00:06:13,00(485) 05:45:16,00(267) 00:04:39,00(355) 04:09:38,00(67)
96Černoch Filip (1981)CZEBěžecký klub Heřmanův městec11:31:20,0001:34:13,00(415) 00:03:14,00(335) 05:36:13,00(211) 00:04:04,00(315) 04:13:36,00(79)
97Siegel Josef (1986)CZEAC Choceň11:31:59,0001:26:47,00(307) 00:01:45,00(103) 05:43:22,00(259) 00:02:34,00(151) 04:17:31,00(87)
98Kovaľ Alexander (1978)SVKMTC Vyšná Šebastová11:33:21,0001:06:33,00(75) 00:03:38,00(369) 05:27:39,00(153) 00:05:34,00(407) 04:49:57,00(154)
99Steiner Jan (1985)CZEHavlStein Team11:35:06,0001:18:51,00(189) 00:02:10,00(185) 05:41:14,00(241) 00:04:05,00(317) 04:28:46,00(114)
100Tobolák Vlastimil (1965)CZETRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 11:36:02,0001:34:11,00(411) 00:02:45,00(279) 05:44:38,00(265) 00:02:16,00(113) 04:12:12,00(72)
101Lopour Pavel (1981)CZEBK Heřmanův Městec11:36:27,0001:28:58,00(341) 00:02:27,00(231) 05:50:12,00(291) 00:06:51,00(447) 04:07:59,00(65)
102Štefek Lukáš (1989)CZE11:38:38,0001:07:52,00(85) 00:01:41,00(91) 05:46:44,00(273) 00:29:59,00(532) 04:12:22,00(73)
103Vaculík Zdeněk (1976)CZE11:39:12,0001:27:18,00(313) 00:01:38,00(81) 05:41:30,00(247) 00:03:02,00(205) 04:25:44,00(106)
104Gayer David (1987)CZE11:39:40,0001:24:01,00(279) 00:01:47,00(107) 05:26:44,00(145) 00:02:41,00(167) 04:44:27,00(142)
105Bittner Miroslav (1973)CZECK Vinohradské šlapky11:40:11,0001:26:58,00(309) 00:02:28,00(235) 05:18:24,00(101) 00:03:00,00(193) 04:49:21,00(152)
106Heřman Tomáš (1976)CZE11:42:37,0001:08:03,00(91) 00:01:50,00(121) 05:48:30,00(285) 00:02:47,00(175) 04:41:27,00(135)
107Tvrzník Tomáš (1979)CZE11:43:45,0001:27:57,00(319) 00:01:29,00(65) 05:34:51,00(205) 00:02:44,00(173) 04:36:44,00(127)
108Kosatík Ladislav (1971)CZEAspot Hulín11:44:37,0001:37:12,00(447) 00:02:47,00(285) 05:31:44,00(175) 00:02:43,00(171) 04:30:11,00(117)
109Ryšlavý Květoslav (1971)CZRESOLUTION11:46:46,0001:04:48,00(49) 00:02:03,00(161) 05:23:34,00(129) 00:03:45,00(285) 05:12:36,00(197)
110Špaček Petr (1986)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň11:47:01,0001:01:47,00(27) 00:02:39,00(249) 05:35:25,00(207) 00:03:06,00(217) 05:04:04,00(179)
111Hoder Jan (1984)CZEHOVRCH11:48:04,0001:23:01,00(257) 00:02:38,00(247) 05:52:41,00(319) 00:05:02,00(385) 04:24:42,00(103)
112Venzara David (1976)CZEOMT11:48:33,0001:44:09,00(503) 00:02:30,00(237) 05:34:05,00(197) 00:03:00,00(197) 04:24:49,00(104)
113Martínek Jan (1963)CZETK Vyšehrad Praha11:48:48,0001:20:33,00(213) 00:02:01,00(159) 05:51:13,00(309) 00:01:24,00(27) 04:33:37,00(121)
114Demčák Martin (1978)SVK3NT - Trinity triathlon team11:49:02,0001:17:15,00(171) 00:02:57,00(305) 05:55:44,00(335) 00:04:13,00(325) 04:28:53,00(115)
115Hejduk Ondrej (1973)USATeam Griz11:49:12,0001:25:38,00(299) 00:03:56,00(393) 05:33:40,00(191) 00:04:36,00(349) 04:41:22,00(134)
116Čaněk Tomáš (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč11:49:19,0001:29:34,00(351) 00:06:24,00(491) 05:42:42,00(253) 00:07:22,00(466) 04:23:17,00(101)
117Bláha Jan (1974)CZE11:49:58,0001:37:09,00(445) 00:02:09,00(181) 05:51:57,00(313) 00:01:40,00(45) 04:17:03,00(86)
118Muras Petr (1989)CZE11:50:01,0001:31:16,00(375) 00:03:06,00(325) 06:13:18,00(416) 00:03:11,00(227) 03:59:10,00(48)
119Procházka Libor (1977)CZE11:50:38,0001:13:18,00(127) 00:01:13,00(41) 05:26:13,00(143) 00:02:23,00(129) 05:07:31,00(187)
120Fara Jan (1984)CZE11:50:59,0001:31:09,00(371) 00:03:29,00(359) 06:07:36,00(390) 00:03:51,00(293) 04:04:54,00(59)
121Lutter Marián (1974)SVK11:51:13,0001:20:42,00(217) 00:04:37,00(429) 05:51:15,00(311) 00:06:17,00(427) 04:28:22,00(113)
122Bureš Martin (1977)CZE11:51:19,0001:40:28,00(467) 00:02:19,00(213) 05:32:03,00(177) 00:01:45,00(51) 04:34:44,00(124)
123Kubita Viktor (1981)CZE11:52:01,0001:15:25,00(157) 00:02:53,00(297) 05:56:03,00(337) 00:03:15,00(237) 04:34:25,00(123)
124Sikora Aleš (1973)CZEIndividuální11:54:29,0001:23:19,00(261) 00:03:04,00(319) 05:57:17,00(344) 00:02:30,00(141) 04:28:19,00(112)
125Smolík Tomáš (1985)CZETITAN TRILIFE11:55:18,0001:08:32,00(103) 00:01:53,00(131) 05:23:37,00(131) 00:03:34,00(269) 05:17:42,00(201)
126Bukovský Jarmil (1971)CZEKumburský Ujezd11:55:43,0001:13:34,00(131) 00:02:10,00(183) 05:19:11,00(103) 00:02:50,00(181) 05:17:58,00(202)
127Tolar Marek (1975)CZEElab11:56:04,0001:22:27,00(241) 00:02:40,00(259) 05:47:09,00(277) 00:03:12,00(231) 04:40:36,00(132)
128Schincke Willi (1973)CZE11:56:12,0001:19:28,00(195) 00:06:17,00(489) 05:34:42,00(201) 00:05:41,00(411) 04:50:04,00(157)
129Vrábel Pavel (1979)CZEMST Jihlava11:56:26,0001:22:11,00(233) 00:02:24,00(221) 05:55:11,00(331) 00:03:20,00(247) 04:33:20,00(120)
130Januška Jiří (1975)CZEElab11:57:12,0001:35:24,00(429) 00:03:00,00(313) 05:41:53,00(249) 00:04:34,00(343) 04:32:21,00(119)
131Skupień Tomáš (1974)CZE11:57:31,0001:41:28,00(481) 00:04:23,00(409) 05:50:02,00(289) 00:47:55,00(534) 03:33:43,00(16)
132Ungerman Antonín (1978)CZEBEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslav11:57:56,0001:42:04,00(487) 00:02:11,00(195) 05:27:31,00(151) 00:01:55,00(73) 04:44:15,00(141)
133Stárek Miloslav (1963)CZEASPOT Hulín11:58:25,0001:25:07,00(297) 00:04:25,00(413) 05:33:03,00(185) 00:04:58,00(377) 04:50:52,00(159)
134Vojtek Libor (1984)CZE12:00:06,0001:20:11,00(199) 00:02:54,00(303) 05:50:48,00(307) 00:04:15,00(327) 04:41:58,00(136)
135Duba Kamil (1978)CZETriatlon Lipno12:02:41,0001:33:49,00(399) 00:02:23,00(219) 05:32:44,00(183) 00:03:56,00(305) 04:49:49,00(153)
136Kerekeš Viliam (1974)SVKTRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice12:02:50,0001:14:50,00(145) 00:04:15,00(399) 05:58:17,00(352) 00:06:45,00(441) 04:38:43,00(131)
137Ježek Michal (1978)CZEDřevčice12:03:03,0001:28:16,00(325) 00:02:12,00(201) 05:58:51,00(356) 00:01:40,00(43) 04:32:04,00(118)
138Zelenka Filip (1977)CZEDolní Počernice12:04:07,0001:28:45,00(333) 00:02:18,00(209) 05:31:10,00(171) 00:03:19,00(245) 04:58:35,00(171)
139Štěpánek Martin (1981)CZE12:04:54,0001:22:38,00(249) 00:01:52,00(129) 05:50:43,00(303) 00:02:47,00(179) 04:46:54,00(149)
140Macháček Šimon (1989)CZE12:05:10,0001:15:08,00(149) 00:03:40,00(373) 05:55:23,00(333) 00:04:36,00(347) 04:46:23,00(147)
141Kurečka Radomír (1976)CZEApS Brno s.r.o.12:05:11,0001:16:46,00(165) 00:02:00,00(153) 05:43:47,00(263) 00:03:13,00(233) 04:59:25,00(172)
142Boleček Libor (1985)CZELiBarca12:07:37,0001:30:07,00(363) 00:04:33,00(427) 06:17:35,00(436) 00:04:50,00(369) 04:10:32,00(69)
143Kormanec Vladimír (1984)SVKKrásno nad Kysucou12:09:37,0001:15:13,00(155) 00:03:41,00(375) 05:56:32,00(339) 00:03:39,00(275) 04:50:32,00(158)
144Leitner Ondřej (1971)CZE12:09:50,0001:28:37,00(329) 00:03:09,00(327) 05:41:16,00(243) 00:03:00,00(195) 04:53:48,00(162)
145Outrata Jan (1978)CZEwww.inf.upol.cz/tri12:09:59,0001:22:53,00(255) 00:02:52,00(293) 05:43:41,00(261) 00:03:32,00(265) 04:57:01,00(166)
146Mitták Marcel (1971)CZE12:12:52,0001:26:06,00(301) 00:03:32,00(363) 06:08:23,00(398) 00:05:09,00(393) 04:29:42,00(116)
147Lapeš Jaromír (1976)CZEIndividuální12:13:37,0001:23:50,00(271) 00:02:53,00(299) 05:37:45,00(225) 00:03:44,00(283) 05:05:25,00(183)
148Prchlík Roman (1971)CZESK Luštěnice 201212:14:06,0001:18:30,00(185) 00:03:12,00(333) 05:52:19,00(317) 00:05:58,00(417) 04:54:07,00(163)
149Bazala Oldřich (1971)CZE12:14:40,0001:29:25,00(347) 00:02:58,00(311) 05:50:17,00(295) 00:01:59,00(81) 04:50:01,00(156)
150Žemlík Dušan (1968)CZEVIVATSPORT Team12:15:09,0001:27:43,00(317) 00:05:22,00(459) 05:36:54,00(215) 00:02:42,00(169) 05:02:28,00(174)
151Plavec Vítězslav (1980)CZEBěžecký klub Heřmanův Městec12:17:55,0001:22:22,00(239) 00:04:48,00(439) 06:32:40,00(484) 00:03:53,00(297) 04:14:12,00(81)
152Vudrić Nenad (1980)HRVAK Sljeme12:18:23,0001:08:28,00(101) 00:06:15,00(487) 05:54:55,00(327) 00:05:44,00(413) 05:03:01,00(175)
153Veselý Petr (1977)CZEWolfenscheisser12:19:00,0001:44:33,00(505) 00:08:10,00(517) 06:12:38,00(412) 00:13:51,00(522) 03:59:48,00(49)
154Foltas Marcel (1969)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON12:19:14,0001:30:31,00(369) 00:01:59,00(147) 05:30:21,00(165) 01:24:58,00(542) 03:51:25,00(41)
155Bednář Petr (1980)CZEMORAVIAMAN Team12:19:14,0001:03:34,00(41) 00:01:15,00(45) 05:23:22,00(127) 00:02:28,00(135) 05:48:35,00(250)
156Racek Luboš (1968)CZEACES Team Karlovy Vary12:19:30,0001:40:19,00(465) 00:02:11,00(193) 05:57:46,00(348) 00:02:38,00(161) 04:36:36,00(126)
157Kapa Slavomír (1979)SVKMTC Vysna Sebastova12:20:13,0001:33:58,00(403) 00:03:16,00(341) 05:54:05,00(325) 00:04:24,00(333) 04:44:30,00(143)
158Kuchynka Aleš (1970)CZESP Kolo Loap Specialized12:21:57,0001:25:03,00(295) 00:03:01,00(317) 06:06:40,00(386) 00:04:06,00(319) 04:43:07,00(139)
159Kočíb Pavel (1975)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov12:23:36,0001:24:05,00(281) 00:01:48,00(111) 05:33:58,00(193) 00:03:16,00(239) 05:20:29,00(212)
160Šlégl Jiří (1992)CZELawi - Granfondo12:23:37,0001:38:52,00(457) 00:02:00,00(155) 05:02:14,00(49) 00:02:08,00(97) 05:38:23,00(238)
161Beneš Pavel (1986)CZESK VEHA Team12:26:08,0001:30:01,00(359) 00:02:53,00(301) 05:59:54,00(364) 00:04:36,00(351) 04:48:44,00(151)
162Vopat Milan (1961)CZEProCorde Chomutov12:27:02,0001:33:13,00(393) 00:05:32,00(465) 06:03:41,00(370) 00:03:20,00(249) 04:41:16,00(133)
163Smejkal David (1979)CZETITAN TRILIFE12:27:46,0001:13:41,00(135) 00:02:07,00(173) 05:37:27,00(219) 00:03:29,00(261) 05:31:02,00(229)
164Stehlík Pavel (1974)CZE12:28:49,0001:17:02,00(169) 00:03:24,00(349) 05:58:04,00(350) 00:02:19,00(121) 05:08:00,00(188)
165Rak Gregor (1978)SVN12:29:07,0001:34:33,00(417) 00:03:04,00(323) 05:40:46,00(237) 00:02:19,00(123) 05:08:25,00(189)
166Skřivánek Petr (1966)CZELRS Vyškov12:29:49,0002:02:29,00(541) 00:05:03,00(451) 05:49:20,00(287) 00:05:16,00(401) 04:27:41,00(111)
167Klíma Jan (1977)CZEBěžecký klub Generali12:30:17,0001:30:18,00(367) 00:05:19,00(455) 06:06:33,00(382) 00:05:11,00(397) 04:42:56,00(138)
168Fiala David (1970)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team12:31:23,0001:21:04,00(221) 00:02:05,00(169) 05:46:07,00(271) 00:03:02,00(203) 05:19:05,00(206)
169Hujer Jakub (1985)CZE12:36:06,0001:28:47,00(339) 00:02:57,00(307) 05:48:09,00(281) 00:03:38,00(273) 05:12:35,00(196)
170Kunz Kamil (1978)CZEBDO12:36:58,0001:30:03,00(361) 00:02:44,00(275) 06:12:50,00(414) 00:06:46,00(443) 04:44:35,00(146)
171Linhart Martin (1977)CZE12:37:26,0001:36:34,00(441) 00:03:44,00(379) 06:14:33,00(428) 00:04:03,00(311) 04:38:32,00(130)
172Strnad Tomáš (1969)CZE3D Fitness RT12:38:41,0001:29:14,00(345) 00:01:33,00(73) 05:38:13,00(227) 00:01:42,00(47) 05:27:59,00(226)
173Jiřikovský Martin (1973)CZESK Kraví Hora12:41:21,0001:06:19,00(61) 00:02:39,00(251) 06:21:49,00(450) 00:04:03,00(309) 05:06:31,00(185)
174Saska Josef (1970)CZE12:41:25,0001:41:58,00(483) 00:02:49,00(287) 06:09:35,00(402) 00:03:26,00(257) 04:43:37,00(140)
175Cindr Martin (1983)CZE12:42:25,0001:32:54,00(391) 00:02:32,00(243) 05:57:32,00(346) 00:03:41,00(279) 05:05:46,00(184)
176Kucera Milan (1972)AUSFremantle Triathlon Club12:42:54,0001:44:52,00(507) 00:03:37,00(367) 06:28:57,00(470) 00:04:59,00(383) 04:20:29,00(93)
177Šenk Pavel (1975)CZESokol Nusle Orbis12:44:01,0001:32:29,00(387) 00:03:53,00(391) 05:39:24,00(231) 00:02:37,00(153) 05:25:38,00(225)
178Riša Ľuboš (1984)SVKcyklomax poprad12:46:02,0001:34:46,00(425) 00:06:29,00(495) 05:50:14,00(293) 00:07:22,00(468) 05:07:11,00(186)
179Dobiáš Luděk (1973)CZE12:46:27,0001:36:56,00(443) 00:04:24,00(411) 06:04:01,00(372) 00:03:53,00(299) 04:57:13,00(169)
180Bielik Andrej (1980)SVK12:46:53,0001:20:26,00(209) 00:02:32,00(241) 05:30:58,00(169) 00:04:10,00(321) 05:48:47,00(251)
181Lovas Tomáš (1979)CZEASPOT Hulín12:46:54,0001:42:51,00(495) 00:02:39,00(257) 05:55:07,00(329) 00:03:01,00(201) 05:03:16,00(178)
182Rett Tom (1969)CZESK Madeja sport12:48:29,0001:50:20,00(529) 00:04:46,00(437) 05:58:43,00(354) 00:04:40,00(361) 04:50:00,00(155)
183Verner Luboš (1979)CZEKÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L12:48:39,0001:28:02,00(323) 00:04:20,00(407) 05:53:24,00(323) 00:04:39,00(357) 05:18:14,00(203)
184Škarka Dan (1978)CZESK Termit12:52:09,0001:34:06,00(407) 00:02:43,00(271) 06:08:14,00(396) 00:03:01,00(199) 05:04:05,00(181)
185Suchanek Petr (1985)CZEINFRAM a.s.12:53:02,0001:14:10,00(141) 00:02:43,00(267) 06:07:10,00(388) 00:04:51,00(371) 05:24:08,00(220)
186Studený Pavel (1968)CZESomich Karlovy Vary12:53:09,0001:12:36,00(123) 00:03:31,00(361) 05:47:28,00(279) 00:06:36,00(435) 05:42:58,00(240)
187Grácik Eduard (1958)SVKTriatlon team Dolný Kubín12:54:16,0001:42:54,00(497) 00:04:31,00(425) 05:58:54,00(358) 00:03:27,00(259) 05:04:30,00(182)
188Vavřička Jiří (1967)CZE12:54:24,0001:35:29,00(433) 00:04:59,00(449) 05:59:28,00(360) 00:05:14,00(399) 05:09:14,00(190)
189Capek Martin (1974)CZEPupkani KV12:54:55,0001:38:59,00(459) 00:07:04,00(499) 05:42:18,00(251) 00:07:15,00(464) 05:19:19,00(207)
190Hegedüs Robert (1979)CZEVZS Ostrava12:55:09,0001:24:21,00(287) 00:08:23,00(523) 06:21:12,00(446) 00:09:20,00(498) 04:51:53,00(160)
191Kučera Ondřej (1973)CZEKARAT eXtreme Heads12:58:44,0001:14:28,00(143) 00:02:53,00(295) 05:47:04,00(275) 00:06:19,00(429) 05:48:00,00(249)
192Vaněk Petr (1980)CZE12:58:44,0001:37:53,00(451) 00:05:51,00(471) 05:48:22,00(283) 00:03:42,00(281) 05:22:56,00(217)
193Grahovac Zoran (1981)HRV12:59:05,0001:20:38,00(215) 00:03:11,00(331) 06:04:47,00(378) 00:05:04,00(387) 05:25:25,00(224)
194Sesar Boris (1979)HRVTriatlon Klub Međimurje12:59:09,0001:22:13,00(235) 00:01:55,00(135) 06:00:43,00(368) 00:04:02,00(307) 05:30:16,00(228)
195Heller Martin (1970)CZEHornet Liberec12:59:17,0001:29:33,00(349) 00:03:04,00(321) 05:45:49,00(269) 00:08:17,00(490) 05:32:34,00(233)
196Valda Antonín (1999)CZELuigi Cocotti12:59:40,0001:34:05,00(405) 00:08:36,00(529) 06:04:38,00(376) 00:08:16,00(488) 05:04:05,00(180)
197Čajda Michal (1989)CZE13:07:24,0001:24:09,00(285) 00:08:17,00(521) 06:29:01,00(474) 00:07:48,00(476) 04:58:09,00(170)
198Langer Zdeněk (1983)CZEValachbajk team13:10:32,0001:27:12,00(311) 00:03:23,00(347) 06:16:57,00(432) 00:03:21,00(251) 05:19:39,00(208)
199Bouřa Marek (1971)CZEHLS Mladá Boleslav13:11:19,0001:36:00,00(435) 00:04:08,00(397) 06:14:43,00(430) 00:04:45,00(365) 05:11:43,00(195)
200Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963)CZE13:13:13,0001:07:00,00(83) 00:02:00,00(151) 05:50:48,00(305) 00:04:04,00(313) 06:09:21,00(276)
201Martínek Viktor (1998)CZESC JÚ PRAHA13:13:35,0001:03:39,00(45) 00:03:16,00(339) 06:33:24,00(486) 00:04:40,00(359) 05:28:36,00(227)
202Loučka Roman (1975)SVKTriatlon Vrbové13:14:53,0001:20:14,00(201) 00:02:22,00(217) 05:53:12,00(321) 00:03:19,00(243) 05:55:46,00(265)
203Vanis Zdenek (1985)CZEKremesnicky srsani13:18:42,0001:29:36,00(353) 00:10:12,00(539) 06:33:30,00(490) 00:08:19,00(492) 04:57:05,00(167)
204Maták Andrej (1985)SVKTK Žabka Čadca13:22:11,0001:28:23,00(327) 00:02:04,00(165) 06:10:29,00(408) 00:04:15,00(329) 05:37:00,00(236)
205Kruml Tomáš (1966)CZE13:22:34,0001:38:11,00(455) 00:04:26,00(417) 06:40:07,00(498) 00:05:21,00(403) 04:54:29,00(164)
206Cihelka Pavel (1972)CZESG Geosan13:23:11,0001:39:16,00(463) 00:05:52,00(475) 06:08:43,00(400) 00:09:01,00(496) 05:20:19,00(210)
207Dvorský Michal (1968)CZEZapro team13:24:07,0001:21:27,00(225) 00:02:10,00(187) 06:06:39,00(384) 00:03:05,00(215) 05:50:46,00(255)
208Zákostelecký Marek (1970)CZECirk La Putyka13:24:42,0001:37:55,00(453) 00:08:05,00(515) 06:12:23,00(410) 00:14:44,00(526) 05:11:35,00(193)
209Šebela Miloslav (1980)SVKIronic Team13:24:58,0001:47:45,00(521) 00:02:50,00(289) 06:09:36,00(404) 00:05:55,00(415) 05:18:52,00(204)
210Behún Mário (1976)SVKTRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice13:28:19,0001:28:40,00(331) 00:03:48,00(383) 05:43:06,00(255) 00:07:47,00(474) 06:04:58,00(272)
211Procházka Dušan (1972)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč13:29:47,0001:17:54,00(179) 00:02:26,00(227) 05:51:58,00(315) 00:03:00,00(191) 06:14:29,00(284)
212Hrubý David (1975)CZE13:30:03,0001:14:57,00(147) 00:04:19,00(405) 06:44:19,00(504) 00:05:29,00(405) 05:20:59,00(213)
213Chaloupka Tomáš (1973)CZE13:30:45,0001:33:50,00(401) 00:03:50,00(387) 06:28:29,00(468) 00:02:58,00(189) 05:21:38,00(215)
214Kotval Pavel (1968)CZEEtriatlon Team13:34:00,0001:31:22,00(379) 00:03:27,00(355) 06:32:35,00(482) 00:03:10,00(223) 05:23:26,00(218)
215Janovic Jakub (1976)CZEVila Bohemia Stodůlky13:34:46,0001:36:01,00(439) 00:07:11,00(501) 06:51:15,00(516) 00:56:44,00(536) 04:03:35,00(57)
216Hofreiter Bohdan (1968)CZEACES Team K. Vary13:36:26,0001:29:57,00(355) 00:02:41,00(263) 06:13:41,00(418) 00:04:44,00(363) 05:45:23,00(243)
217Němeček Michal (1970)CZE13:36:46,0001:41:01,00(475) 00:05:27,00(461) 06:18:52,00(440) 00:06:47,00(445) 05:24:39,00(222)
218Kos Zoran (1965)HRVTK SWIBIR13:37:48,0001:33:42,00(397) 00:03:17,00(343) 05:59:39,00(362) 00:04:46,00(367) 05:56:24,00(266)
219Škarka René (1976)CZESK Termit13:38:04,0001:40:29,00(469) 00:02:44,00(277) 06:20:35,00(442) 00:03:07,00(219) 05:31:09,00(231)
220Švec Jakub (1990)CZE13:39:41,0001:51:22,00(533) 00:05:54,00(477) 06:18:36,00(438) 00:06:56,00(451) 05:16:53,00(199)
221Ondruš Petr (1972)CZEMikamari13:40:30,0001:47:08,00(519) 00:08:34,00(527) 06:46:22,00(512) 00:13:52,00(524) 04:44:34,00(144)
222Šuranský Daniel (1971)CZE13:41:12,0001:23:34,00(267) 00:02:39,00(255) 05:57:03,00(341) 00:07:14,00(461) 06:10:42,00(280)
223Zvěřina Miloslav (1973)CZE13:42:58,0001:42:08,00(489) 00:03:25,00(353) 06:45:47,00(508) 01:03:53,00(538) 04:07:45,00(63)
224Kuzma Jiří (1975)CZE13:43:01,0001:55:50,00(535) 00:07:19,00(505) 06:22:34,00(452) 00:07:45,00(472) 05:09:33,00(191)
225Brázdil Jiří (1982)CZETRILIFE13:43:40,0001:31:54,00(383) 00:03:47,00(381) 06:21:06,00(444) 00:03:16,00(241) 05:43:37,00(241)
226Podzimek Jan (1985)CZEPria13:44:29,0001:36:00,00(437) 00:07:15,00(503) 06:05:35,00(380) 00:08:01,00(480) 05:47:38,00(247)
227Takács Dávid (1979)HUN13:46:10,0001:01:51,00(29) 00:01:40,00(85) 06:28:58,00(472) 00:03:56,00(303) 06:09:45,00(277)
228Kóti László (1978)HUNVTE13:46:11,0001:31:15,00(373) 00:05:29,00(463) 06:14:19,00(426) 00:04:34,00(341) 05:50:34,00(253)
229Berger Christian (1964)AUT13:48:51,0001:35:26,00(431) 00:03:50,00(389) 06:59:19,00(524) 00:07:08,00(459) 05:03:08,00(176)
230Ročák Pavel (1967)CZETábor - RoPaRo13:50:06,0001:23:29,00(263) 00:05:33,00(467) 06:44:24,00(506) 01:09:45,00(540) 04:26:55,00(108)
231Šedík Ivan (1976)SVK13:50:26,0001:28:46,00(337) 00:02:18,00(211) 06:23:18,00(456) 00:03:50,00(289) 05:52:14,00(260)
232Trubelík Jiří (1976)CZE13:53:17,0001:40:54,00(473) 00:03:43,00(377) 06:10:25,00(406) 00:06:59,00(455) 05:51:16,00(258)
233Dostál Jan (1977)CZETITAN TRILIFE13:54:08,0001:27:39,00(315) 00:04:29,00(421) 06:46:06,00(510) 00:04:52,00(373) 05:31:02,00(230)
234Kozák Luděk (1973)CZEVorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad13:56:36,0001:42:10,00(491) 00:05:19,00(457) 06:04:07,00(374) 00:09:53,00(500) 05:55:07,00(264)
235Nedvěd Robert (1988)CZE13:58:27,0001:27:58,00(321) 00:04:29,00(423) 06:17:03,00(434) 00:12:30,00(516) 05:56:27,00(268)
236Karasek Tomas (1981)CZESK Aktivita Boskovice14:04:46,0001:31:17,00(377) 00:04:15,00(401) 06:32:06,00(478) 00:06:58,00(453) 05:50:10,00(252)
237Arsić Aleksandar (1964)SRBSri Chinmoy Marathon Team14:07:11,0001:41:05,00(477) 00:02:40,00(261) 06:32:32,00(480) 00:05:09,00(395) 05:45:45,00(245)
238Hloušek Pavel (1969)CZEevodnik.cz14:07:14,0001:44:02,00(501) 00:04:51,00(443) 06:00:35,00(366) 00:04:38,00(353) 06:13:08,00(283)
239Riša Miroslav (1981)SVKnajtrening.sk14:08:45,0001:30:00,00(357) 00:09:38,00(533) 06:14:16,00(424) 00:08:12,00(486) 06:06:39,00(275)
240Jelínek Jakub (1990)CZESK Alpaka Vyškov14:09:31,0001:31:50,00(381) 00:04:26,00(415) 06:52:09,00(518) 00:06:08,00(421) 05:34:58,00(235)
241Mussgnug Manfred (1959)DEUTuttlinger Sportfreunde14:10:32,0001:43:05,00(499) 00:08:34,00(525) 06:23:30,00(458) 00:08:03,00(482) 05:47:20,00(246)
242Čajda Daniel (1992)CZEEXTRA BRNO14:13:30,0001:45:06,00(511) 00:07:27,00(507) 06:21:40,00(448) 00:06:39,00(439) 05:52:38,00(262)
243Helcl Jiří (1969)CZE14:14:47,0001:10:31,00(117) 00:03:39,00(371) 06:26:59,00(464) 00:17:08,00(530) 06:16:30,00(288)
244Lhotský Michal (1972)CZEKovářství Souček Team Benátky14:14:48,0001:45:04,00(509) 00:02:46,00(283) 05:37:20,00(217) 00:03:24,00(255) 06:46:14,00(299)
245Pták Roman (1977)CZE14:17:51,0001:40:45,00(471) 00:06:04,00(483) 06:26:00,00(462) 00:11:46,00(510) 05:53:16,00(263)
246Pták Milan (1979)CZE14:17:53,0001:28:45,00(335) 00:07:57,00(511) 06:24:39,00(460) 00:10:37,00(504) 06:05:55,00(274)
247Čečrle Stanislav (1971)CZESK.Štěpánov14:19:54,0001:32:35,00(389) 00:01:44,00(101) 07:09:05,00(530) 00:02:13,00(109) 05:34:17,00(234)
248Kunčár Zdeněk (1973)CZEActivity Lanškroun14:22:46,0001:24:38,00(289) 00:02:34,00(245) 06:52:35,00(520) 00:03:54,00(301) 05:59:05,00(269)
249Cink Mirek (1971)CZE14:23:29,0001:24:38,00(291) 00:07:04,00(497) 06:39:11,00(496) 00:08:56,00(494) 06:03:40,00(271)
250Novotný Petis (1969)CZE14:25:37,0001:21:43,00(231) 00:05:42,00(469) 06:13:50,00(422) 00:04:58,00(375) 06:39:24,00(297)
251Žarlok Zdeněk (1958)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava14:26:14,0001:42:35,00(493) 00:01:56,00(139) 06:07:44,00(394) 00:04:35,00(345) 06:29:24,00(294)
252Bochníček Petr (1976)CZETJ Sokol Rosice14:26:59,0001:22:48,00(253) 00:08:41,00(531) 06:07:40,00(392) 00:12:08,00(512) 06:35:42,00(296)
253Kakonji Dejan (1968)SRBSri Chinmoy Marathon Team14:29:08,0001:35:21,00(427) 00:04:44,00(435) 06:13:44,00(420) 00:06:33,00(433) 06:28:46,00(293)
254Hatlák Filip (1995)CZETitan Thumb Team14:31:40,0001:26:09,00(303) 00:07:56,00(509) 06:53:40,00(522) 00:04:34,00(339) 05:59:21,00(270)
255Al-Kaysy Said (1965)CZE14:32:26,0001:50:00,00(527) 00:04:41,00(433) 07:14:56,00(532) 00:07:04,00(457) 05:15:45,00(198)
256Kukić Nikola (1984)HRVŽelezni team14:34:52,0001:30:08,00(365) 00:04:37,00(431) 06:33:48,00(494) 00:06:36,00(437) 06:19:43,00(291)
257Katalenić Tomislav (1976)HRVTriathlon club "Swibir"14:34:53,0001:34:44,00(423) 00:05:59,00(479) 06:27:41,00(466) 00:10:47,00(506) 06:15:42,00(287)
258Prokop Jan (1970)CZEPupkani KV14:37:00,0001:29:14,00(343) 00:04:52,00(445) 07:05:28,00(528) 00:06:15,00(425) 05:51:11,00(257)
259Sova Patrik (1990)CZE14:38:08,0001:33:14,00(395) 00:10:03,00(535) 07:22:20,00(538) 00:08:00,00(478) 05:24:31,00(221)
260Kuldan Radek (1967)CZE14:41:58,0001:56:07,00(537) 00:05:07,00(453) 06:22:46,00(454) 00:08:07,00(484) 06:09:51,00(279)
261Kostruh David (1967)CZEBike one14:46:12,0001:48:54,00(523) 00:03:09,00(329) 06:30:33,00(476) 00:06:02,00(419) 06:17:34,00(289)
262Szabó Tibor (1962)SVKinQool.cz TriTeam15:08:21,0001:34:07,00(409) 00:10:11,00(537) 06:47:42,00(514) 00:14:57,00(528) 06:21:24,00(292)
263Navrátil Mirek (1979)CZE15:10:40,0001:42:04,00(485) 00:08:13,00(519) 06:33:26,00(488) 00:12:19,00(514) 06:34:38,00(295)
264Csapó Viktor (1982)HUN15:10:54,0001:46:35,00(517) 00:13:35,00(541) 07:16:04,00(534) 00:13:44,00(520) 05:40:56,00(239)
265Švejda Roman (1985)CZEVSK FTVS Praha15:15:37,0001:22:21,00(237) 00:02:07,00(175) 07:20:01,00(536) 00:11:26,00(508) 06:19:42,00(290)
266Stibor Petr (1973)CZEPupkani KV15:15:39,0001:49:11,00(525) 00:03:00,00(315) 07:02:48,00(526) 00:06:08,00(423) 06:14:32,00(286)
267Novotný Aleš (1977)CZE15:29:56,0001:46:34,00(515) 00:06:03,00(481) 06:42:35,00(500) 00:05:36,00(409) 06:49:08,00(300)
268Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí16:17:20,0001:59:36,00(539) 00:04:57,00(447) 06:33:47,00(492) 00:07:36,00(470) 07:31:24,00(302)
269Fajt Jan (1951)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí16:17:22,0001:50:22,00(531) 00:06:25,00(493) 06:43:34,00(502) 00:06:51,00(449) 07:30:10,00(301)
270Vystyd Milan (1987)CZESauna Hořovice16:20:10,0001:46:27,00(513) 00:05:51,00(473) 07:37:33,00(540) 00:10:27,00(502) 06:39:52,00(298)
271Vybora Karel (1984)CZESchadows Company16:23:11,0001:34:43,00(421) 00:08:04,00(513) 08:14:38,00(542) 00:13:14,00(518) 05:00:26,00(173)
DNFGrézl Lukáš (1987)CZEVyškov 01:22:12,00() 00:01:23,00() ---------
DNFTomanek Radek (1976)CZEVaradero 01:30:38,00() 00:02:48,00() ---------
DNFGrulich Miroslav (1988)CZE 01:02:05,00() 00:01:46,00() 05:36:27,00() 00:01:34,00() ---
DNFMatek Ladislav (1957)CZEtenis měchenice 02:02:41,00() 00:04:14,00() 06:30:08,00() 00:12:39,00() ---
DNFBret Tomáš (1975)CZERUN4FUN HK 01:15:06,00() 00:01:40,00() ---------
DNFPlachý Zdeněk (1974)CZEElab 01:12:02,00() 00:02:16,00() 06:01:27,00() 00:03:26,00() ---
DNFŠpaček Karel (1957)CZE 01:43:37,00() 00:03:40,00() 05:32:42,00() 00:04:24,00() ---
DNFKašpar Olda (1982)CZEHostivar Beer Team 01:23:35,00() 00:04:02,00() ---------
DNFŠťavík Jaroslav (1985)CZE 01:15:26,00() 00:03:04,00() 06:13:55,00() 00:03:45,00() ---
DNFPelikán Ivan (1960)CZE 01:54:21,00() 00:07:29,00() ---------
DNFStrangmüller Jan (1976)CZE"ENERGY TEAM" 00:57:48,00() 00:01:59,00() 05:01:09,00() ------
DNFZaťko Milan (1962)SVKBIKE PRO Zvolen 01:42:37,00() 00:04:10,00() 03:59:05,00() ------
DNFKörner Roman (1968)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč 01:19:21,00() 00:01:50,00() ---------
DNFOharek Zdeněk (1984)CZEPS Kroměříž 00:55:18,00() 00:02:15,00() 05:27:06,00() 00:02:44,00() ---
DNFStrakoš Vilém (1969)CZESK Fuga 01:26:51,00() 00:02:49,00() 06:06:12,00() 00:04:03,00() ---
DNFSlavata Tomáš (1980)CZEBKP 01:20:24,00() 00:02:39,00() ---------
DNFSmetana Josef (1969)CZEEurofoam sport team 01:24:58,00() 00:01:36,00() 06:18:44,00() 00:03:55,00() ---
DNFBloudíček Petr (1981)CZEEurofoam Sport Team 01:23:46,00() 00:02:52,00() 06:11:25,00() 00:03:34,00() ---
DNFAdamíček Vítězslav (1975)CZEVZS Ostrava 01:11:43,00() 00:03:12,00() 06:18:07,00() 00:03:36,00() ---
DNFBaumrt Tomáš (1963)CZE 01:14:12,00() 00:02:30,00() ---------
DNFPolak Radek (1979)CZEAD team 01:19:17,00() 00:01:43,00() 05:17:06,00() 00:03:15,00() ---
DNFPaľa Peter (1986)SVKŠK ORAVAMAN 01:07:08,00() 00:01:55,00() 05:26:44,00() 00:03:20,00() ---
DNFHavrlant Jiří (1976)CZEIndividuální 01:11:58,00() 00:01:43,00() ---------
DNFSlatinský Lukáš (1983)CZEHISPORT Team 00:57:43,00() 00:00:52,00() ---------
DNFKrejčí Ivo (1957)CZE 01:27:58,00() 00:03:13,00() 05:43:17,00() 00:04:25,00() ---
DNFHajda Libor (1978)CZE 01:27:22,00() 00:03:37,00() 06:35:03,00() ------
DNFKašparů Jan (1980)CZEVaradero 01:24:07,00() 00:03:04,00() 05:25:05,00() 00:03:33,00() ---
DNFHoleček Petr (1961)CZEElab 01:11:56,00() 00:02:52,00() ---------
DNFProcházka Tomáš (1989)CZEPS Kroměříž 01:06:44,00() 00:03:09,00() ---------
DNFLebeda Jakub (1972)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN 01:19:05,00() 00:02:59,00() ---------
DNFFibiger Richard (1983)CZEEtriatlon Team 01:02:00,00() 00:00:56,00() 04:59:52,00() 00:01:40,00() ---
DNFKopřiva Petr (1981)CZEinTrener team 00:59:55,00() 00:01:05,00() ---------
DNFMessina Luca (1960)ITATriathlon Alto Adige 01:03:17,00() ------------