NO+BL Duatlon, 24.09.2016 , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Volár Jan (1992)CZEEtriatlon Team00:55:22,3000:15:46,40() 00:00:16,80() 00:26:20,10() 00:00:21,10() 00:12:37,90()
2Plojhar Tomáš (1998)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:55:43,0000:15:47,40() 00:00:18,90() 00:26:19,30() 00:00:31,60() 00:12:45,80()
3KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZE00:56:37,3000:15:51,50() 00:00:15,80() 00:27:06,90() 00:00:14,30() 00:13:08,80()
4Minařík Petr (1976)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:56:45,8000:15:50,90() 00:00:18,90() 00:27:47,90() 00:00:22,30() 00:12:25,80()
5Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:56:48,5000:15:50,00() 00:00:18,60() 00:28:15,60() 00:00:23,30() 00:12:01,00()
6Franěk Jan (1998)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:56:58,1000:16:02,30() 00:00:17,90() 00:28:03,10() 00:00:19,50() 00:12:15,30()
7Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:57:15,7000:15:49,40() 00:00:18,70() 00:28:17,60() 00:00:19,40() 00:12:30,60()
8Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEKB Letohrad00:57:26,8000:16:26,90() 00:00:28,90() 00:27:32,10() 00:00:25,50() 00:12:33,40()
9Kudrna Zbyněk (1980)CZE00:57:31,0000:16:26,10() 00:00:28,50() 00:27:32,60() 00:00:22,40() 00:12:41,40()
10Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:58:10,8000:16:30,70() 00:00:19,70() 00:27:36,20() 00:00:21,60() 00:13:22,60()
11Ryška Marek (1996)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team00:58:24,8000:16:39,70() 00:00:17,90() 00:27:25,20() 00:00:17,10() 00:13:44,90()
12Svozil Vít (1992)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:59:42,0000:16:46,80() 00:00:27,80() 00:29:12,10() 00:00:22,20() 00:12:53,10()
13Šroubek Vlastimil (1992)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:59:51,8000:16:17,50() 00:00:19,60() 00:29:49,00() 00:00:23,30() 00:13:02,40()
14Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:00:03,4000:16:27,90() 00:00:21,40() 00:29:25,30() 00:00:25,60() 00:13:23,20()
15Pleskot Ondřej (1984)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:00:07,2000:16:43,70() 00:00:28,00() 00:29:15,80() 00:00:26,20() 00:13:13,50()
16Fajfr František (1972)CZEVENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK01:00:11,9000:17:07,20() 00:00:19,30() 00:29:10,70() 00:00:14,20() 00:13:20,50()
17Miláček Petr (1981)CZE01:00:15,8000:16:44,90() 00:00:36,70() 00:29:21,70() 00:00:22,50() 00:13:10,00()
18Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT01:00:26,7000:17:19,10() 00:00:23,80() 00:28:49,40() 00:00:15,40() 00:13:39,00()
19Švadlena Pavel (1975)CZE01:00:26,8000:17:46,80() 00:00:21,40() 00:28:25,40() 00:00:15,00() 00:13:38,20()
20Kesl Jiří (1995)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:00:40,3000:17:31,90() 00:00:20,30() 00:28:43,70() 00:00:24,20() 00:13:40,20()
21Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:00:40,8000:17:46,20() 00:00:20,90() 00:28:30,90() 00:00:24,20() 00:13:38,60()
22Jirků Petr (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:00:42,2000:17:44,90() 00:00:25,20() 00:28:28,70() 00:00:20,60() 00:13:42,80()
23Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZE01:00:44,6000:17:11,80() 00:00:32,00() 00:28:49,00() 00:00:25,00() 00:13:46,80()
24Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:00:55,4000:18:11,50() 00:00:22,30() 00:28:01,50() 00:00:19,10() 00:14:01,00()
25Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZE01:01:01,2000:17:52,40() 00:00:39,00() 00:28:02,90() 00:00:28,30() 00:13:58,60()
26Pátek Michal (1986)CZE01:01:03,0000:17:55,20() 00:00:21,10() 00:28:19,80() 00:00:16,30() 00:14:10,60()
27Pekárek Lukáš (1997)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:01:21,1000:16:51,40() 00:00:23,90() 00:29:23,20() 00:00:28,40() 00:14:14,20()
28MIKYSKA Tomáš (2000)CZEKB Letohrad01:01:28,7000:16:46,20() 00:00:31,30() 00:29:19,60() 00:00:58,60() 00:13:53,00()
29Žemlička Milan (1996)CZEKB Letohrad01:01:31,4000:17:20,90() 00:00:25,50() 00:28:50,00() 00:00:44,50() 00:14:10,50()
30Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:01:34,4000:17:56,00() 00:00:42,60() 00:27:52,30() 00:00:34,00() 00:14:29,50()
31Jurica Josef (1998)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:02:22,5000:17:07,50() 00:00:18,00() 00:30:55,50() 00:00:22,20() 00:13:39,30()
32Jeníček Jan (1999)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:02:24,2000:17:28,30() 00:00:33,80() 00:28:39,90() 00:00:37,90() 00:15:04,30()
33ADAMEC JOSEF (1981)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:02:46,0000:17:28,90() 00:00:42,40() 00:30:05,30() 00:00:29,90() 00:13:59,50()
34Herman Ondřej (1998)CZEKB Letohrad01:02:59,4000:17:42,50() 00:00:37,70() 00:29:52,90() 00:00:28,30() 00:14:18,00()
35Syrovátka Jakub (1991)CZEPijatlon01:03:00,3000:17:12,80() 00:00:26,90() 00:30:39,00() 00:00:20,70() 00:14:20,90()
36Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:09,7000:18:13,80() 00:00:21,20() 00:29:39,30() 00:00:36,50() 00:14:18,90()
37Kovář Jan (1981)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:03:29,4000:17:56,80() 00:00:35,90() 00:29:47,30() 00:00:26,90() 00:14:42,50()
38Lux Martin (1993)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí01:03:40,6000:18:08,00() 00:00:35,40() 00:29:28,70() 00:00:40,80() 00:14:47,70()
39Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:47,4000:18:06,30() 00:00:17,80() 00:31:04,10() 00:00:19,60() 00:13:59,60()
40Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:03:49,9000:18:07,80() 00:00:20,90() 00:31:01,30() 00:00:18,80() 00:14:01,10()
41Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:04:38,5000:18:49,40() 00:00:26,60() 00:30:09,80() 00:00:24,60() 00:14:48,10()
42Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:04:43,5000:18:57,50() 00:00:39,70() 00:30:27,60() 00:00:35,40() 00:14:03,30()
43Hromek Petr (1982)CZEAK Drnovice01:04:50,4000:17:32,70() 00:00:42,80() 00:31:13,60() 00:00:31,40() 00:14:49,90()
44Břinčil Radek (1975)CZEASPV TĚCHONÍN01:04:53,4000:18:58,70() 00:00:23,00() 00:30:09,20() 00:00:16,40() 00:15:06,10()
45Minář Patrik (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:04:58,2000:17:59,50() 00:00:38,10() 00:31:36,70() 00:00:32,90() 00:14:11,00()
46Pavlík Josef (1972)CZESK DNF01:05:00,7000:19:14,70() 00:00:42,40() 00:30:03,70() 00:00:50,00() 00:14:09,90()
47Adamec Petr (1975)CZECC Choceň01:05:01,2000:18:25,80() 00:00:36,40() 00:30:17,00() 00:00:30,30() 00:15:11,70()
48Vacek Vojtěch (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:05:04,4000:16:36,80() 00:00:32,80() 00:34:38,20() 00:00:27,60() 00:12:49,00()
49Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:05,3000:18:52,10() 00:00:22,30() 00:30:48,20() 00:00:15,40() 00:14:47,30()
50Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:08,4000:18:45,20() 00:00:37,60() 00:30:04,70() 00:00:32,40() 00:15:08,50()
51Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:13,9000:18:24,90() 00:00:44,70() 00:30:16,40() 00:00:39,10() 00:15:08,80()
52Štěpař Petr (1964)CZEOMT01:05:17,2000:19:44,30() 00:00:38,10() 00:29:46,00() 00:00:26,80() 00:14:42,00()
53Bača Jan (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:05:27,5000:19:00,40() 00:00:25,80() 00:30:37,20() 00:00:24,20() 00:14:59,90()
54Scheuer Jan (1966)CZE01:05:35,5000:18:26,30() 00:00:21,20() 00:31:24,50() 00:00:16,90() 00:15:06,60()
55Blaho Martin (1999)CZEPRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM01:05:48,1000:18:45,80() 00:00:52,50() 00:30:15,70() 00:00:36,60() 00:15:17,50()
56Doleček Roman (1979)CZESokolLíšnice01:05:48,5000:19:46,20() 00:00:25,60() 00:29:49,80() 00:00:22,30() 00:15:24,60()
57Doležal Luboš (1954)CZECyklo Tony01:05:49,2000:19:34,50() 00:00:40,80() 00:29:48,10() 00:00:22,20() 00:15:23,60()
58Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZEPijatlon01:05:51,0000:19:30,40() 00:00:30,50() 00:29:57,30() 00:00:23,90() 00:15:28,90()
59Sládek František (1983)CZE01:06:09,9000:18:25,50() 00:00:46,50() 00:30:27,80() 00:00:41,10() 00:15:49,00()
60Rautenkranc Miroslav (1964)CZE01:06:12,6000:18:41,30() 00:00:35,30() 00:30:57,80() 00:00:38,40() 00:15:19,80()
61MENCÁK Jiří (1984)CZEFITMIN - Statek za kopcem01:06:18,4000:19:21,80() 00:00:21,20() 00:30:16,90() 00:00:28,10() 00:15:50,40()
62BOSÁK Aleš (1968)CZECycloracing - team A Olomouc01:06:28,0000:19:09,90() 00:00:58,50() 00:29:46,30() 00:00:52,00() 00:15:41,30()
63Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE01:06:48,2000:18:35,50() 00:00:36,60() 00:32:17,90() 00:00:31,20() 00:14:47,00()
64Moravec Martin (1984)CZE01:07:00,6000:17:42,70() 00:00:18,40() 00:34:44,30() 00:00:23,00() 00:13:52,20()
65Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:02,9000:19:39,00() 00:00:42,10() 00:31:05,80() 00:00:35,70() 00:15:00,30()
66Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:07:17,7000:19:22,60() 00:00:18,90() 00:31:49,30() 00:00:27,10() 00:15:19,80()
67Moravec Filip (1992)CZEPardubice01:08:12,3000:18:53,80() 00:00:49,70() 00:32:33,70() 00:01:03,00() 00:14:52,10()
68Krejsa Tomáš (1977)CZEKUS Sopotnice01:08:21,6000:18:46,50() 00:01:10,90() 00:32:25,30() 00:01:03,30() 00:14:55,60()
69Dryml Mojmír (1986)CZE01:08:25,3000:18:05,40() 00:01:12,20() 00:34:08,40() 00:00:50,80() 00:14:08,50()
70Kánský Petr (2000)CZEKB Letohrad01:08:34,2000:19:25,60() 00:00:34,50() 00:32:46,20() 00:00:31,10() 00:15:16,80()
71Remeš Tadeáš (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:08:43,6000:19:01,30() 00:00:52,40() 00:33:12,90() 00:00:41,10() 00:14:55,90()
72Vencl Jiří (1974)CZEVENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK01:08:48,4000:18:20,70() 00:01:08,90() 00:33:31,40() 00:00:57,10() 00:14:50,30()
73Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:55,7000:20:02,40() 00:00:24,30() 00:31:54,90() 00:00:22,30() 00:16:11,80()
74Typl Vojtěch (1997)CZE01:09:19,8000:19:47,60() 00:00:18,00() 00:32:14,40() 00:00:21,10() 00:16:38,70()
75Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:09:23,7000:19:26,20() 00:00:35,90() 00:33:31,10() 00:00:41,70() 00:15:08,80()
76Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:26,8000:19:50,60() 00:00:51,90() 00:32:06,20() 00:00:38,00() 00:16:00,10()
77Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMS Ústí nad Orlici01:09:30,7000:20:03,10() 00:00:46,30() 00:31:58,10() 00:00:36,10() 00:16:07,10()
78Pirkl Miroslav (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:09:49,8000:20:41,90() 00:00:22,10() 00:32:05,30() 00:00:21,80() 00:16:18,70()
79Budina Zdeněk (1976)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:03,2000:19:49,10() 00:00:40,40() 00:32:49,80() 00:00:28,80() 00:16:15,10()
80Roleček Milan (1976)CZE01:10:30,2000:20:16,20() 00:00:28,50() 00:33:19,20() 00:00:22,90() 00:16:03,40()
81Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:10:35,8000:19:56,50() 00:00:44,90() 00:32:37,50() 00:00:29,80() 00:16:47,10()
82Kunčár Zdeněk (1973)CZE01:10:39,3000:20:36,80() 00:00:35,40() 00:32:55,50() 00:00:26,50() 00:16:05,10()
83Poslušný Roman (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:10:46,9000:20:42,80() 00:00:25,00() 00:32:13,20() 00:00:21,00() 00:17:04,90()
84Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:11:03,1000:20:47,10() 00:01:01,80() 00:32:20,00() 00:00:42,60() 00:16:11,60()
85Krsek Miroslav (1949)CZE01:11:10,9000:21:16,40() 00:00:37,40() 00:31:58,20() 00:00:37,90() 00:16:41,00()
86Knytl Pavel (1968)CZECC Choceň01:12:22,1000:20:59,60() 00:00:56,00() 00:32:15,00() 00:00:43,10() 00:17:28,40()
87Dlabka Ludvík (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:33,9000:21:03,50() 00:00:26,20() 00:34:07,40() 00:00:24,00() 00:16:32,80()
88Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:42,9000:21:22,30() 00:00:39,90() 00:32:09,50() 00:00:43,60() 00:17:47,60()
89Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEVysočina cycling01:12:46,0000:20:13,90() 00:01:08,40() 00:32:47,20() 00:01:43,90() 00:16:52,60()
90Bříza Venda (1993)CZEVENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK01:13:08,6000:19:33,60() 00:01:26,10() 00:35:41,20() 00:01:18,40() 00:15:09,30()
91Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZE01:13:27,3000:21:17,90() 00:00:23,70() 00:33:56,20() 00:00:33,70() 00:17:15,80()
92Levý David (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:13:54,0000:20:02,00() 00:00:41,40() 00:34:51,30() 00:00:55,20() 00:17:24,10()
93Horníček Tomáš (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:14:05,8000:20:26,80() 00:00:20,60() 00:36:25,90() 00:00:20,20() 00:16:32,30()
94David Václav (1974)CZE01:14:25,3000:21:02,40() 00:00:56,30() 00:34:40,50() 00:00:38,00() 00:17:08,10()
95Ordoš Michal (1984)CZEHC Těchonín01:14:45,9000:21:40,20() 00:00:42,80() 00:34:17,10() 00:00:40,80() 00:17:25,00()
96Sedláček Petr (1982)CZEOOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí01:14:48,7000:21:00,30() 00:00:56,90() 00:34:44,90() 00:00:36,80() 00:17:29,80()
97Samek Pavel (1958)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:16:16,3000:22:29,20() 00:00:23,70() 00:35:05,10() 00:00:40,70() 00:17:37,60()
98Fajt Jan (1951)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:16:52,4000:21:20,60() 00:00:50,30() 00:35:48,30() 00:00:40,60() 00:18:12,60()
99Jindra Jiří (1962)CZEDolní Kunvald01:17:01,5000:21:51,30() 00:00:30,40() 00:37:18,30() 00:00:27,80() 00:16:53,70()
100Vencl David (1976)CZEVENCL-SERVIS Žamberk01:17:37,9000:21:46,20() 00:00:31,30() 00:36:45,40() 00:00:32,70() 00:18:02,30()
101Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:17:51,1000:22:14,10() 00:00:23,80() 00:36:30,10() 00:00:25,50() 00:18:17,60()
102Blaho Jiří (1996)CZE01:18:29,4000:21:12,50() 00:01:19,70() 00:37:12,60() 00:01:07,90() 00:17:36,70()
103Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:18:37,4000:23:10,00() 00:00:49,20() 00:35:57,70() 00:00:44,00() 00:17:56,50()
104Sojma Petr (1973)CZE01:20:33,3000:23:37,70() 00:00:24,90() 00:35:52,10() 00:00:41,20() 00:19:57,40()
105Jirásková Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:20:52,3000:23:56,10() 00:00:46,30() 00:35:15,80() 00:00:43,50() 00:20:10,60()
106Chmelař Vítězslav (1987)CZE01:20:54,9000:22:12,00() 00:01:01,00() 00:37:05,30() 00:01:43,10() 00:18:53,50()
107Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:21:05,0000:25:14,70() 00:00:56,90() 00:35:41,90() 00:00:57,30() 00:18:14,20()
108Jedlička Václav (1961)CZESK Žamberk01:22:20,4000:22:57,90() 00:00:24,80() 00:40:12,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:18:21,20()
109Šebek Jindřich (1956)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:23:36,5000:24:03,40() 00:00:26,40() 00:39:01,50() 00:00:30,30() 00:19:34,90()
110DUŠEK Vojtěch (1991)CZE01:26:49,1000:22:48,10() 00:00:41,80() 00:40:48,40() 00:00:43,80() 00:21:47,00()
111Balda Jiří (1947)CZEOMT01:28:03,9000:26:43,60() 00:00:58,10() 00:37:00,40() 00:01:07,00() 00:22:14,80()
112Scott Steve (1970)CZEHelvikovice United01:28:27,4000:23:42,80() 00:00:48,30() 00:42:30,20() 00:00:35,30() 00:20:50,80()
113KUBÍČEK Jan (1946)CZE01:30:01,6000:26:25,60() 00:00:35,60() 00:40:02,60() 00:00:36,80() 00:22:21,00()
114Krpata Martin (1984)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:36:57,4000:26:34,40() 00:00:52,30() 00:46:20,30() 00:01:02,00() 00:22:08,40()
115Novotný Přemysl (1959)CZE3D Fitness RT01:37:17,1000:28:26,00() 00:00:55,00() 00:43:29,70() 00:01:10,60() 00:23:15,80()
116Procházka Petr (1974)CZEDNF00:18:01,10() 00:00:41,10() ---------
117Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj ČáslavDNF00:17:19,50() 00:00:22,20() 00:59:58,20() 00:00:38,40() ---