KLIMATEX-TUFO Moraviaman triatlon, 18.06.2016 , 3.8 - 180 - 42.2 km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Oppolzer Jan (1984)CZEKerberos08:28:18,0000:52:17,00(11) 00:01:12,00(3) 04:39:21,00(4) 00:01:09,00(7) 02:54:20,00(1)
2Minařík Petr (1976)CZEHISPORT Team08:38:42,0000:54:37,00(14) 00:01:21,00(10) 04:43:16,00(8) 00:01:10,00(8) 02:58:19,00(2)
3Martínek Tomáš (1982)CZEEasyGoRun08:41:26,0000:44:54,00(1) 00:01:27,00(15) 04:38:24,00(2) 00:01:25,00(21) 03:15:17,00(7)
4Krpec Lukáš (1979)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON08:45:19,0000:50:15,00(5) 00:01:08,00(2) 04:41:17,00(6) 00:01:05,00(2) 03:11:34,00(5)
5Jílek David (1987)CZEIndividuální08:46:16,0000:51:12,00(8) 00:01:20,00(9) 04:38:47,00(3) 00:01:23,00(18) 03:13:34,00(6)
6Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETriatlon Team Příbram, z.s.08:57:18,0000:51:09,00(7) 00:01:35,00(22) 04:43:51,00(9) 00:01:24,00(19) 03:19:19,00(9)
7Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZEHISPORT Team08:59:50,0000:56:21,00(26) 00:02:03,00(49) 04:53:09,00(16) 00:01:34,00(32) 03:06:42,00(3)
8Křivánek Josef (1979)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON09:01:36,0000:52:12,00(9) 00:01:16,00(5) 04:42:24,00(7) 00:01:23,00(17) 03:24:23,00(14)
9Polesný Martin (1980)CZEIndividuální09:01:48,0000:52:13,00(10) 00:01:34,00(21) 04:45:27,00(10) 00:01:07,00(3) 03:21:28,00(11)
10Škabrada Jan (1973)CZECK SP Kolo Loap Specialized09:02:07,0000:55:54,00(22) 00:01:46,00(33) 04:36:14,00(1) 00:01:07,00(4) 03:27:07,00(18)
11Holub Michal (1985)SVKTriatlon teamu Dolný Kubín09:02:27,0000:58:20,00(40) 00:01:39,00(31) 04:51:11,00(15) 00:01:24,00(20) 03:09:52,00(4)
12Hradecký Jan (1983)CZETT Příbram, z. s.09:13:16,0000:47:32,00(2) 00:01:20,00(8) 04:58:18,00(22) 00:01:16,00(11) 03:24:50,00(15)
13Novotný Daniel (1974)CZE09:13:38,0000:59:10,00(49) 00:01:31,00(19) 04:55:11,00(17) 00:01:22,00(16) 03:16:24,00(8)
14Kopřiva Petr (1981)CZEinTrener Team09:16:34,0000:54:57,00(17) 00:01:27,00(16) 04:49:45,00(11) 00:01:51,00(44) 03:28:34,00(20)
15Vabroušek Petr (1973)CZETITAN TRILIFE09:19:13,0000:51:07,00(6) 00:01:06,00(1) 04:40:48,00(5) 00:01:21,00(14) 03:44:52,00(50)
16Vondra Vítězslav (1979)CZEVeslařský klub BLESK09:26:46,0000:53:04,00(13) 00:02:00,00(45) 04:50:12,00(12) 00:01:10,00(9) 03:40:21,00(40)
17Králík Jindřich (1975)CZESK CYKLO-MACNER09:30:16,0000:57:05,00(29) 00:01:38,00(26) 04:51:01,00(13) 00:01:33,00(30) 03:39:00,00(37)
18Kala Jiří (1987)CZECK Příbram Fany Gastro09:31:06,0000:57:13,00(31) 00:01:54,00(40) 05:09:26,00(39) 00:01:21,00(13) 03:21:11,00(10)
19Steinbauer Jan (1974)CZERESOLUTION TEAM09:32:25,0000:55:04,00(18) 00:01:33,00(20) 05:01:46,00(24) 00:01:43,00(38) 03:32:19,00(22)
20Fibiger Richard (1983)CZEEtriatlon Team09:33:02,0000:57:07,00(30) 00:02:02,00(47) 04:56:27,00(19) 00:01:28,00(24) 03:35:58,00(30)
21Kundrát Jan (1987)CZEValašské Meziříčí09:34:51,0001:01:29,00(59) 00:01:18,00(6) 04:57:38,00(21) 00:01:29,00(26) 03:32:59,00(23)
22Adamovský Kamil (1973)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov09:36:42,0001:02:18,00(66) 00:02:05,00(51) 05:08:20,00(34) 00:01:12,00(10) 03:22:47,00(13)
23Zlatuška Petr (1975)CZE09:38:28,0000:54:52,00(16) 00:01:37,00(24) 05:05:09,00(28) 00:01:32,00(29) 03:35:18,00(29)
24Hron Jan (1981)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)09:40:10,0000:56:08,00(23) 00:02:08,00(53) 05:13:56,00(48) 00:01:07,00(5) 03:26:51,00(16)
25Buček Martin (1978)CZEMST Jihlava09:45:11,0001:13:03,00(140) 00:02:40,00(96) 05:05:10,00(29) 00:02:03,00(59) 03:22:15,00(12)
26Křeček Tomáš (1972)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN09:45:37,0001:11:28,00(129) 00:01:39,00(28) 05:03:24,00(25) 00:02:04,00(60) 03:27:03,00(17)
27Cibulka Stanislav (1981)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN09:48:02,0000:56:14,00(25) 00:01:38,00(27) 05:04:48,00(27) 00:02:50,00(114) 03:42:32,00(45)
28Uhlíř Radek (1967)CZETriSK ČB09:48:12,0000:55:35,00(20) 00:02:03,00(50) 05:09:07,00(37) 00:01:48,00(43) 03:39:38,00(38)
29Klika Petr (1979)CZENOVIS TK Praha09:49:59,0001:06:32,00(85) 00:03:07,00(133) 05:09:23,00(38) 00:02:01,00(55) 03:28:57,00(21)
30Král Pavel (1978)CZEUSK FM / TCV Jindřichův Hradec09:50:01,0000:58:59,00(46) 00:01:49,00(35) 05:10:57,00(40) 00:01:03,00(1) 03:37:13,00(33)
31Havrlant Jiří (1976)CZEVaillant09:50:43,0001:01:56,00(63) 00:02:38,00(91) 05:08:28,00(36) 00:02:39,00(101) 03:35:03,00(28)
32Pokorný Radim (1971)CZEPoky team09:51:40,0000:54:46,00(15) 00:01:24,00(12) 05:13:18,00(45) 00:01:30,00(28) 03:40:42,00(41)
33Beňa Marek (1976)CZEZapro team09:53:02,0001:01:10,00(58) 00:02:22,00(69) 05:05:48,00(30) 00:02:05,00(62) 03:41:38,00(43)
34Néč Ladislav (1976)SVKROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON09:58:05,0001:01:45,00(61) 00:01:21,00(11) 05:20:16,00(61) 00:01:42,00(36) 03:33:02,00(24)
35Šubrt Michal (1971)CZEBTfly09:58:28,0000:58:21,00(41) 00:01:48,00(34) 04:55:15,00(18) 00:02:07,00(65) 04:00:58,00(71)
36Januška Jiří (1975)CZEElab09:58:42,0001:15:12,00(167) 00:01:39,00(29) 05:12:13,00(42) 00:01:55,00(45) 03:27:44,00(19)
37Pražan Jan (1978)CZE09:59:00,0001:07:34,00(99) 00:05:16,00(214) 05:08:20,00(33) 00:03:58,00(177) 03:33:53,00(25)
38Kozel Tomáš (1982)CZESK Slavia Praha10:01:49,0000:56:27,00(27) 00:02:03,00(48) 05:25:07,00(77) 00:02:14,00(74) 03:35:59,00(32)
39Šilhan Jiří (1976)CZEWITTE bike team10:04:47,0001:07:27,00(94) 00:01:37,00(23) 05:15:58,00(52) 00:01:08,00(6) 03:38:37,00(36)
40Beran Petr (1971)CZE10:06:24,0001:06:29,00(83) 00:02:30,00(82) 05:18:12,00(58) 00:03:15,00(143) 03:35:58,00(31)
41Dvořák Petr (1974)CZEStrakoničtí dudáci10:07:44,0001:04:49,00(73) 00:02:17,00(62) 05:12:03,00(41) 00:02:01,00(54) 03:46:35,00(52)
42Sedláček Roman (1964)CZEACTIVITY LANŠKROUN10:09:12,0001:14:47,00(159) 00:01:55,00(41) 05:12:20,00(44) 00:02:38,00(99) 03:37:34,00(34)
43Beňo Ladislav (1976)CZETriatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.10:09:28,0001:00:14,00(52) 00:01:39,00(30) 05:21:09,00(67) 00:02:39,00(103) 03:43:47,00(47)
44Rouček Pavel (1973)CZEKL Sport Děčín10:10:43,0000:57:32,00(35) 00:02:13,00(59) 05:20:27,00(63) 00:01:28,00(25) 03:49:02,00(55)
45Odstrčilík Roman (1975)CZETriatlon Holešov10:14:40,0001:05:53,00(78) 00:02:38,00(92) 05:29:40,00(89) 00:02:31,00(88) 03:34:00,00(26)
46Stehlík Martin (1980)CZERBZ Praha10:15:10,0000:53:01,00(12) 00:03:16,00(144) 05:20:51,00(65) 00:03:30,00(156) 03:54:32,00(61)
47Breyer Philipp (1985)AUT10:16:00,0001:01:57,00(64) 00:01:25,00(14) 05:12:16,00(43) 00:02:06,00(63) 03:58:16,00(64)
48Galandr Daniel (1979)CZEIndividuální10:16:16,0001:13:06,00(142) 00:02:29,00(80) 05:23:58,00(75) 00:02:35,00(93) 03:34:08,00(27)
49Černý Martin (1983)CZEBKP10:16:23,0001:08:42,00(109) 00:02:05,00(52) 04:57:16,00(20) 00:02:00,00(53) 04:06:20,00(84)
50Vaněk Jan (1979)CZEA-fitness Roudnice nad Labem10:17:33,0001:07:43,00(101) 00:01:51,00(37) 05:22:30,00(70) 00:02:29,00(87) 03:43:00,00(46)
51Pazdera Miroslav (1972)CZEZapro team10:18:00,0001:08:53,00(111) 00:01:28,00(17) 05:15:37,00(51) 00:01:37,00(35) 03:50:24,00(57)
52Krivosudsky Peter (1983)SVKTriax Bratislava10:20:21,0000:58:57,00(45) 00:01:59,00(44) 05:17:08,00(54) 00:02:07,00(66) 04:00:10,00(69)
53Ivančo Michal (1970)SVK10:20:57,0001:19:50,00(197) 00:02:37,00(89) 05:17:56,00(56) 00:02:05,00(61) 03:38:30,00(35)
54Lácha Pavel (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice10:25:04,0001:08:20,00(107) 00:01:29,00(18) 05:06:21,00(31) 00:01:57,00(48) 04:06:57,00(86)
55Brcic Mario (1985)HRV10:25:05,0000:55:46,00(21) 00:04:50,00(201) 05:15:07,00(50) 00:03:21,00(151) 04:06:01,00(82)
56Bublík Marek (1985)CZEBootcamps10:25:24,0001:04:50,00(74) 00:02:42,00(99) 05:33:28,00(102) 00:02:11,00(70) 03:42:13,00(44)
57Racek Tomáš (1981)CZEEasyGoRun10:27:30,0000:58:43,00(44) 00:01:25,00(13) 05:23:24,00(72) 00:01:26,00(22) 04:02:33,00(74)
58Vrábel Pavel (1979)CZEMST Jihlava10:28:16,0001:18:04,00(189) 00:03:20,00(149) 05:23:02,00(71) 00:02:32,00(89) 03:41:19,00(42)
59Polak Radek (1979)CZETJ Trsice10:28:59,0001:09:05,00(116) 00:04:08,00(182) 04:51:09,00(14) 00:03:45,00(171) 04:20:53,00(116)
60Navařík Martin (1982)CZESportovní klub JulboWay o.s.10:30:00,0001:01:51,00(62) 00:01:59,00(43) 05:38:51,00(122) 00:02:46,00(110) 03:44:34,00(48)
61Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav10:30:19,0001:08:14,00(105) 00:02:54,00(118) 05:31:50,00(97) 00:01:35,00(33) 03:45:47,00(51)
62Pavlík Miroslav (1964)CZESK Oceláci Ostrava10:32:24,0001:13:21,00(145) 00:01:43,00(32) 05:04:11,00(26) 00:01:22,00(15) 04:11:46,00(98)
63Szabó Tibor (1988)SVK10:34:12,0000:57:54,00(38) 00:02:44,00(102) 05:06:59,00(32) 00:03:14,00(142) 04:23:21,00(120)
64Krejčí Ivo (1981)CZE10:35:34,0001:06:40,00(86) 00:02:45,00(103) 05:14:18,00(49) 00:02:57,00(121) 04:08:54,00(90)
65Körner Roman (1968)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč10:35:51,0001:06:28,00(82) 00:02:54,00(117) 05:18:00,00(57) 00:03:19,00(149) 04:05:10,00(81)
66Grulich Miroslav (1988)CZE10:38:50,0000:58:16,00(39) 00:02:28,00(77) 05:23:40,00(73) 00:02:01,00(56) 04:12:24,00(101)
67Lacík Boris (1987)SVKDHZ Dúbravka10:40:35,0000:57:43,00(37) 00:02:13,00(58) 05:28:43,00(87) 00:02:13,00(73) 04:09:43,00(93)
68Gebauer Marek (1974)CZETeam 201210:40:53,0001:14:42,00(157) 00:01:50,00(36) 05:17:38,00(55) 00:03:18,00(146) 04:03:26,00(75)
69Hurár Filip (1992)CZEPlavecké sporty Kroměříž, z.s.10:42:10,0000:55:13,00(19) 00:04:16,00(187) 05:41:18,00(131) 00:03:38,00(164) 03:57:46,00(63)
70Liška Petr (1979)CZEDEKTRADE10:42:48,0001:08:06,00(103) 00:03:19,00(147) 05:25:44,00(78) 00:01:44,00(39) 04:03:56,00(76)
71Špaček Petr (1986)CZETriatlonový klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s.10:44:19,0000:56:12,00(24) 00:02:10,00(57) 05:18:58,00(59) 00:02:18,00(79) 04:24:41,00(122)
72Hlaváč Jaroslav (1983)CZERáječko10:44:50,0001:06:01,00(79) 00:03:02,00(125) 05:20:36,00(64) 00:03:02,00(128) 04:12:08,00(99)
73Oppelt Michal (1983)CZEKrušnoman triathlon team Litvínov10:48:11,0001:07:38,00(100) 00:02:17,00(63) 05:31:49,00(96) 00:01:26,00(23) 04:05:01,00(79)
74Hájek Radek (1976)CZESokol Lochkov10:48:38,0001:12:43,00(137) 00:02:39,00(94) 05:08:25,00(35) 00:01:57,00(49) 04:22:54,00(118)
75Kurečka Radomír (1976)CZEApS Brno10:49:09,0001:09:06,00(117) 00:02:20,00(68) 05:30:11,00(94) 00:01:29,00(27) 04:06:04,00(83)
76Král Štěpán (1986)CZE10:49:25,0001:01:45,00(60) 00:04:14,00(185) 05:35:26,00(107) 00:03:42,00(168) 04:04:19,00(77)
77Špičák Roman (1993)CZE10:50:52,0001:21:23,00(210) 00:03:40,00(164) 05:42:51,00(139) 00:03:19,00(148) 03:39:39,00(39)
78Horák Martin (1977)CZECK SP Kolo Loap Specialized10:51:41,0001:26:38,00(229) 00:05:55,00(230) 05:13:48,00(47) 00:04:51,00(207) 04:00:28,00(70)
79Martínek Jan (1963)CZETK Vyšehrad Praha10:51:51,0001:07:27,00(95) 00:02:09,00(54) 05:38:25,00(120) 00:01:33,00(31) 04:02:17,00(73)
80Bednář Petr (1980)CZEIndividuální10:52:23,0000:57:28,00(34) 00:01:37,00(25) 05:20:51,00(66) 00:02:15,00(76) 04:30:12,00(136)
81Mrazko Rastislav (1976)SVKBAJVET10:53:24,0001:07:23,00(92) 00:03:22,00(152) 05:45:50,00(149) 00:04:51,00(209) 03:51:59,00(58)
82Šima Miloš (1973)SVKTRIAX10:53:45,0001:09:41,00(118) 00:02:55,00(119) 05:20:02,00(60) 00:04:07,00(182) 04:17:02,00(110)
83Plavec Jan (1979)CZEBěžecký klub Heřmanův Městec10:54:32,0001:17:10,00(181) 00:03:21,00(151) 05:31:55,00(98) 00:04:42,00(198) 03:57:24,00(62)
84Šmahel David (1974)CZEKOS Tesla Brno10:54:47,0001:19:33,00(194) 00:03:12,00(140) 05:20:18,00(62) 00:02:38,00(100) 04:09:07,00(92)
85Klement Jiří (1988)CZE10:55:04,0001:12:01,00(132) 00:03:17,00(145) 05:42:42,00(138) 00:04:15,00(186) 03:52:49,00(59)
86Mrůzek Michael (1967)CZETJ Krnov, oddíl plavání10:55:12,0000:49:40,00(4) 00:02:40,00(97) 05:43:20,00(141) 00:04:08,00(183) 04:15:25,00(109)
87Oharek Zdeněk (1984)CZEPS Kroměříž10:55:28,0000:47:38,00(3) 00:03:03,00(127) 05:01:05,00(23) 00:02:06,00(64) 05:01:36,00(200)
88Nykl Karel (1976)CZESK Kola Víšek10:55:52,0001:14:27,00(154) 00:02:28,00(76) 05:38:27,00(121) 00:01:36,00(34) 03:58:54,00(66)
89Dorotić Domagoj Stjepan (1971)HRV3MAX10:56:15,0001:14:09,00(150) 00:03:09,00(138) 05:41:50,00(135) 00:02:44,00(106) 03:54:23,00(60)
90Leskovjan Martin (1989)CZEVŠAK Chemie Praha10:56:57,0001:07:29,00(98) 00:03:29,00(158) 05:28:28,00(85) 00:02:37,00(97) 04:14:54,00(108)
91Siegel Josef (1986)CZEAC Choceň10:57:08,0001:29:45,00(237) 00:02:51,00(110) 05:32:29,00(101) 00:02:12,00(72) 03:49:51,00(56)
92Tarča Jurij (1969)CZE10:57:09,0001:03:32,00(71) 00:02:28,00(78) 05:28:31,00(86) 00:02:14,00(75) 04:20:24,00(114)
93Kubečka Jan (1975)CZE10:57:21,0001:05:06,00(75) 00:03:28,00(157) 05:43:30,00(142) 00:03:13,00(138) 04:02:04,00(72)
94Zaiček Peter (1977)SVKoravske sviste10:57:33,0001:14:07,00(149) 00:02:50,00(109) 05:27:51,00(83) 00:02:18,00(78) 04:10:28,00(94)
95Krejný Kamil (1977)CZE10:58:08,0001:08:24,00(108) 00:02:36,00(88) 05:13:33,00(46) 00:02:23,00(86) 04:31:12,00(140)
96Krupička David (1977)CZE10:58:58,0000:59:05,00(48) 00:02:28,00(75) 05:34:44,00(104) 00:02:11,00(69) 04:20:31,00(115)
97Duba Kamil (1978)CZESpartak Vrchlabí10:59:07,0001:12:28,00(136) 00:03:09,00(136) 05:26:13,00(80) 00:03:05,00(134) 04:14:13,00(106)
98Jurča Radek (1975)CZE10:59:31,0001:21:19,00(209) 00:05:04,00(207) 05:44:54,00(145) 00:03:33,00(160) 03:44:40,00(49)
99Stehlík Pavel (1974)CZE11:00:45,0001:00:07,00(51) 00:02:16,00(61) 05:43:07,00(140) 00:01:48,00(41) 04:13:27,00(104)
100Veselovský Daniel (1977)SVK11:01:06,0001:00:31,00(55) 00:03:03,00(126) 05:54:50,00(177) 00:02:58,00(125) 03:59:45,00(68)
101Krejčí Ivo (1957)CZE11:03:22,0001:11:20,00(127) 00:03:08,00(134) 05:25:52,00(79) 00:03:37,00(163) 04:19:25,00(113)
102Prchlík Roman (1971)CZESK Luštěnice 201211:07:39,0001:08:49,00(110) 00:03:33,00(159) 05:29:59,00(91) 00:04:04,00(181) 04:21:14,00(117)
103Wiebauer Tomáš (1977)SVKSansport.sk11:08:11,0000:57:02,00(28) 00:01:13,00(4) 05:29:08,00(88) 00:02:51,00(117) 04:37:57,00(155)
104Ungerman Antonín (1978)CZEBEER GYM Mladá Boleslav11:08:28,0001:21:37,00(214) 00:04:23,00(188) 05:29:49,00(90) 00:03:44,00(170) 04:08:56,00(91)
105Bielik Andrej (1980)SVKSri Chinmoy Marathon Team11:08:59,0001:14:16,00(153) 00:02:47,00(105) 05:16:48,00(53) 00:02:39,00(102) 04:32:29,00(145)
106Urban Filip (1986)CZEVOST11:09:31,0001:19:53,00(198) 00:03:19,00(148) 05:39:36,00(125) 00:02:09,00(67) 04:04:34,00(78)
107Ruiz José Alejandro (1988)GTMOpticas Deluxe11:12:04,0001:20:04,00(200) 00:04:46,00(198) 05:33:35,00(103) 00:05:36,00(223) 04:08:02,00(88)
108Vopat Václav (1984)CZESTS Chvojkovice Brod11:13:43,0001:12:18,00(133) 00:04:58,00(205) 05:46:38,00(152) 00:03:02,00(130) 04:06:48,00(85)
109Částek Michal (1975)CZEFORT SMC11:14:22,0000:57:26,00(33) 00:04:51,00(203) 05:38:19,00(119) 00:05:37,00(225) 04:28:09,00(130)
110Nemčík Marek (1975)SVKTRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice11:14:36,0001:05:46,00(77) 00:01:53,00(39) 05:31:43,00(95) 00:03:04,00(132) 04:32:10,00(142)
111Krysta Michal (1984)CZEIntrenér - High Point11:14:42,0000:59:01,00(47) 00:02:01,00(46) 05:39:29,00(124) 00:03:39,00(166) 04:30:33,00(138)
112Ruzik Rafal (1979)POLHuub Poland11:14:44,0001:17:03,00(178) 00:03:18,00(146) 05:45:48,00(148) 00:03:32,00(158) 04:05:05,00(80)
113Vaculík Zdeněk (1976)CZE11:15:19,0001:16:55,00(177) 00:04:35,00(192) 05:39:28,00(123) 00:02:52,00(118) 04:11:30,00(96)
114Leitner Ondřej (1971)CZE11:15:27,0001:17:14,00(182) 00:03:46,00(165) 05:37:50,00(116) 00:02:36,00(95) 04:14:02,00(105)
115Hromádka Jiří (1980)CZEPísek11:16:17,0001:08:18,00(106) 00:02:18,00(66) 05:52:13,00(171) 00:01:56,00(46) 04:11:32,00(97)
116Linhart Martin (1977)CZE11:16:58,0001:16:16,00(172) 00:04:10,00(183) 06:04:26,00(198) 00:03:29,00(155) 03:48:37,00(54)
117Schincke Willi (1973)CZE11:18:52,0001:06:43,00(88) 00:08:14,00(252) 05:24:56,00(76) 00:07:00,00(244) 04:32:00,00(141)
118Kropáček Jan (1983)CZEM2M/www.m2m.cz11:19:20,0001:10:13,00(123) 00:03:11,00(139) 05:36:12,00(109) 00:02:34,00(90) 04:27:10,00(125)
119Kavai Csaba (1981)HUNSri Chinmoy Marathon Team11:21:04,0000:58:41,00(43) 00:02:24,00(73) 05:38:12,00(118) 00:01:56,00(47) 04:39:50,00(160)
120Mayer Stanislav (1989)CZEwww.stanislavmayer.com11:21:28,0001:06:22,00(81) 00:03:55,00(174) 06:00:57,00(193) 00:02:36,00(96) 04:07:38,00(87)
121Langer Martin (1984)CZE11:22:10,0001:15:06,00(164) 00:02:31,00(84) 05:35:14,00(105) 00:02:02,00(57) 04:27:17,00(126)
122pokojny peter (1977)SVK11:23:54,0001:12:51,00(139) 00:02:54,00(114) 05:41:31,00(133) 00:03:11,00(136) 04:23:26,00(121)
123Eremka Libor (1988)CZEIndividuální11:25:11,0001:07:28,00(96) 00:02:17,00(64) 05:32:09,00(100) 00:02:23,00(84) 04:40:54,00(164)
124Liška Jan (1983)CZEBKP11:25:43,0000:59:59,00(50) 00:03:48,00(168) 05:50:34,00(167) 00:03:15,00(144) 04:28:08,00(129)
125Koukal Ondrej (1988)CZE11:26:17,0001:23:25,00(221) 00:04:47,00(199) 05:41:14,00(130) 00:03:27,00(154) 04:13:26,00(103)
126Havlík Petr (1986)CZEIndividuální11:26:53,0000:57:20,00(32) 00:03:09,00(137) 05:35:40,00(108) 00:02:51,00(115) 04:47:53,00(174)
127Pudil Jaroslav (1961)CZEM2Sport Bečvář Strakonice11:27:21,0001:04:44,00(72) 00:01:58,00(42) 05:26:18,00(81) 00:02:22,00(82) 04:51:59,00(181)
128Hloušek Pavel (1969)CZEModrausporam.cz11:28:32,0001:14:38,00(156) 00:03:55,00(173) 05:22:27,00(69) 00:03:23,00(152) 04:44:10,00(167)
129Niksic Jasmin (1985)HRVTriatlon klub Međimurje11:28:51,0001:09:50,00(121) 00:05:05,00(208) 06:10:26,00(207) 00:05:12,00(212) 03:58:17,00(65)
130Fara Jan (1984)CZETKMB11:30:08,0001:27:09,00(230) 00:04:38,00(193) 05:55:49,00(180) 00:03:33,00(161) 03:58:58,00(67)
131Briška Michal (1983)SVK3klub Šamorín11:31:50,0001:13:11,00(144) 00:04:12,00(184) 05:37:34,00(115) 00:03:16,00(145) 04:33:37,00(149)
132Dvořák Tomáš (1976)CZEElab11:32:34,0001:07:04,00(91) 00:02:47,00(106) 05:35:24,00(106) 00:02:35,00(94) 04:44:43,00(169)
133Böhm Tomáš (1973)CZE11:33:01,0001:17:08,00(180) 00:03:04,00(130) 05:58:20,00(185) 00:02:21,00(80) 04:12:09,00(100)
134Uličný Michal (1990)SVKmichal-ulicny.com11:33:22,0001:14:46,00(158) 00:02:10,00(56) 05:41:06,00(129) 00:02:57,00(122) 04:32:24,00(144)
135Šelepa Jan (1988)CZEEtriatlon Team11:34:22,0001:06:53,00(89) 00:02:33,00(85) 05:41:52,00(136) 00:02:57,00(120) 04:40:08,00(161)
136Volný Jindřich (1982)CZE11:34:45,0001:20:33,00(206) 00:03:48,00(167) 05:36:42,00(110) 00:03:18,00(147) 04:30:25,00(137)
137Tylingr Tomáš (1987)CZERUNCAT11:35:29,0001:14:58,00(163) 00:02:54,00(113) 05:45:28,00(147) 00:01:58,00(52) 04:30:11,00(135)
138Šťastný Karel (1973)CZE11:38:26,0001:11:47,00(131) 00:04:25,00(191) 06:06:41,00(200) 00:02:43,00(105) 04:12:51,00(102)
139Tolar Marek (1975)CZEEndurance Lab Team, z.s.11:38:37,0001:06:41,00(87) 00:02:42,00(100) 05:31:57,00(99) 00:02:46,00(109) 04:54:31,00(188)
140Kosatík Ladislav (1971)CZESK Skaštice11:38:43,0001:20:38,00(207) 00:03:39,00(163) 05:42:11,00(137) 00:02:22,00(81) 04:29:54,00(134)
141Űberall Dan (1988)CZEMTB Ondřejník11:39:07,0001:06:31,00(84) 00:07:00,00(246) 05:48:34,00(161) 00:04:16,00(187) 04:32:46,00(146)
142Valenta Michal (1986)CZE11:39:32,0001:02:15,00(65) 00:03:47,00(166) 05:47:17,00(153) 00:03:38,00(165) 04:42:36,00(166)
143Skupień Tomáš (1974)CZE11:39:48,0001:19:41,00(195) 00:04:55,00(204) 05:48:04,00(157) 00:04:02,00(179) 04:23:06,00(119)
144Bazala Oldřich (1971)CZE11:42:11,0001:13:05,00(141) 00:02:34,00(86) 05:52:29,00(173) 00:01:45,00(40) 04:32:17,00(143)
145Langpaul Richard (1977)CZEMORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice11:42:53,0001:00:31,00(54) 00:02:23,00(71) 05:22:07,00(68) 00:02:37,00(98) 05:15:15,00(211)
146Černoch Filip (1981)CZE11:43:24,0001:26:05,00(226) 00:05:48,00(228) 05:52:05,00(170) 00:04:56,00(210) 04:14:30,00(107)
147Ivančević Tomislav (1978)HRVTK Medjimurje11:43:29,0001:03:06,00(68) 00:07:55,00(249) 06:09:27,00(205) 00:05:35,00(220) 04:17:27,00(111)
148Švorčík Petr (1976)CZEIndividuální11:43:44,0001:00:52,00(57) 00:02:23,00(70) 05:45:09,00(146) 00:02:12,00(71) 04:53:08,00(184)
149Skřivánek Petr (1966)CZE11:43:56,0001:27:33,00(232) 00:05:24,00(216) 05:57:21,00(184) 00:05:36,00(221) 04:08:02,00(89)
150Werunský Martin (1991)CZE11:44:44,0001:32:44,00(243) 00:05:40,00(226) 06:15:37,00(214) 00:03:05,00(133) 03:47:38,00(53)
151Hejna Marek (1980)CZETriatlon TJ Praha Háje11:45:10,0001:03:20,00(69) 00:02:36,00(87) 05:30:01,00(92) 00:02:15,00(77) 05:06:58,00(205)
152Foret Miloslav (1967)CZETITAN TRILIFE11:46:15,0001:15:21,00(168) 00:03:54,00(171) 05:46:28,00(151) 00:01:43,00(37) 04:38:50,00(159)
153Petlach Richard (1978)CZE11:47:21,0001:14:57,00(162) 00:02:48,00(107) 05:58:59,00(187) 00:02:03,00(58) 04:28:34,00(131)
154Zemánek Jaroslav (1974)CZE11:48:11,0001:18:39,00(191) 00:03:55,00(175) 05:41:22,00(132) 00:03:54,00(174) 04:40:21,00(162)
155Fister Dusan (1993)SVNKK Tropovci11:49:10,0001:13:37,00(148) 00:03:16,00(143) 05:37:51,00(117) 00:01:19,00(12) 04:53:07,00(183)
156Špaček Karel (1957)CZEIndividuální11:49:32,0001:21:28,00(212) 00:04:04,00(181) 05:23:48,00(74) 00:03:07,00(135) 04:57:06,00(196)
157Pytelka Richard (1982)CZERozběháme Česko11:49:59,0001:17:07,00(179) 00:03:04,00(129) 05:49:19,00(164) 00:01:48,00(42) 04:38:41,00(157)
158tonder Martin (1973)CZETým Děčín11:50:02,0001:12:25,00(135) 00:03:24,00(154) 05:55:52,00(181) 00:04:08,00(184) 04:34:13,00(150)
159Racek Luboš (1968)CZEACES Team Karlovy Vary11:50:33,0001:26:19,00(228) 00:05:16,00(215) 05:48:34,00(160) 00:02:51,00(116) 04:27:33,00(127)
160Tichý Václav (1980)CZEHradec Králové11:51:03,0001:14:50,00(161) 00:09:42,00(255) 05:49:01,00(163) 00:04:43,00(200) 04:32:47,00(147)
161Moravec David (1977)CZEIndividuální11:52:04,0001:11:23,00(128) 00:03:53,00(170) 05:58:23,00(186) 00:08:46,00(250) 04:29:40,00(133)
162Kébl Karel (1968)CZETKMB11:52:48,0001:20:07,00(201) 00:05:57,00(232) 05:49:21,00(165) 00:06:34,00(237) 04:30:49,00(139)
163Riša Miroslav (1981)SVKnajtrening.sk11:52:55,0001:07:25,00(93) 00:05:48,00(229) 05:36:58,00(112) 00:06:54,00(242) 04:55:49,00(193)
164Bociański Łukasz (1986)POLFTI11:55:26,0001:08:04,00(102) 00:02:15,00(60) 05:30:09,00(93) 00:03:25,00(153) 05:11:33,00(209)
165Vlček Jan (1992)CZE11:56:00,0001:02:36,00(67) 00:02:30,00(81) 06:22:34,00(226) 00:02:49,00(113) 04:25:32,00(123)
166Hofreiter Bohdan (1968)CZEACES Team K. Vary11:56:02,0001:18:59,00(193) 00:05:36,00(221) 05:59:32,00(188) 00:04:01,00(178) 04:27:54,00(128)
167Bednářík Jiří (1988)CZESK Míkovice11:56:38,0001:17:27,00(183) 00:07:29,00(248) 06:08:36,00(203) 00:04:41,00(197) 04:18:26,00(112)
168Šuranský Daniel (1971)CZE11:57:23,0001:12:46,00(138) 00:02:55,00(120) 05:48:10,00(159) 00:02:44,00(107) 04:50:47,00(178)
169Grézl Lukáš (1987)CZEVyškov11:57:49,0001:29:22,00(235) 00:02:17,00(65) 05:56:06,00(182) 00:02:58,00(123) 04:27:06,00(124)
170Šimek Jiří (1974)CZE11:58:05,0001:07:28,00(97) 00:05:15,00(213) 05:48:06,00(158) 00:03:02,00(127) 04:54:14,00(186)
171Ondreas Peter (1988)SVKTJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas11:58:20,0001:12:19,00(134) 00:03:34,00(162) 05:52:39,00(174) 00:05:15,00(213) 04:44:33,00(168)
172Uhrmacher Lukáš (1985)CZESlečinky Napajedla11:58:28,0001:14:11,00(152) 00:04:43,00(196) 05:47:43,00(155) 00:04:13,00(185) 04:47:38,00(173)
173Skácel Petr (1984)CZE11:58:41,0001:17:40,00(187) 00:04:23,00(189) 05:37:01,00(113) 00:02:53,00(119) 04:56:44,00(195)
174Řezníček Vladislav (1964)CZESokol Bouzov11:58:51,0001:08:10,00(104) 00:02:28,00(79) 05:50:21,00(166) 00:02:42,00(104) 04:55:09,00(190)
175Hosnedl Marek (1991)CZE12:01:11,0001:09:02,00(113) 00:03:21,00(150) 05:59:37,00(189) 00:02:58,00(124) 04:46:13,00(172)
176Štěpánek Martin (1981)CZE12:02:45,0001:15:10,00(166) 00:02:50,00(108) 05:51:39,00(169) 00:03:02,00(129) 04:50:04,00(176)
177Rulíšek Lubomír (1972)CZEVSK Přírodní vědy Praha12:02:56,0001:16:49,00(176) 00:06:18,00(236) 05:55:48,00(179) 00:05:41,00(226) 04:38:21,00(156)
178Riša Ľuboš (1984)SVKcyklomax12:03:56,0001:16:41,00(175) 00:04:38,00(194) 05:41:37,00(134) 00:05:02,00(211) 04:55:59,00(194)
179Zatloukal Tomáš (1969)CZEMORAVIAMAN Team12:05:45,0000:58:29,00(42) 00:03:13,00(142) 06:06:56,00(201) 00:02:47,00(112) 04:54:20,00(187)
180Scheling Eugen (1972)SVKŠK ORAVAMAN12:09:08,0001:09:04,00(115) 00:03:03,00(128) 05:40:38,00(127) 00:02:46,00(111) 05:13:36,00(210)
181Gayer David (1987)CZE12:09:35,0001:22:20,00(218) 00:02:09,00(55) 06:00:04,00(191) 00:06:17,00(232) 04:38:44,00(158)
182Fiala David (1970)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team12:10:56,0001:13:22,00(146) 00:02:54,00(115) 05:59:47,00(190) 00:02:09,00(68) 04:52:44,00(182)
183Triska Martin (1989)CZE12:14:44,0001:16:13,00(169) 00:02:31,00(83) 05:37:27,00(114) 00:02:35,00(92) 05:15:59,00(212)
184Elčkner Martin (1986)CZENotable s.r.o.12:15:15,0001:10:17,00(124) 00:03:12,00(141) 05:50:56,00(168) 00:03:14,00(141) 05:07:37,00(207)
185Zoran Ekalabhya (1970)MKDSri Chinmoy Marathon Team12:15:16,0001:13:30,00(147) 00:03:54,00(172) 05:46:22,00(150) 00:03:55,00(175) 05:07:35,00(206)
186Kuchynka Aleš (1970)CZEIndividuální12:15:31,0001:16:38,00(174) 00:02:37,00(90) 06:02:18,00(195) 00:03:32,00(159) 04:50:26,00(177)
187Hronek David (1970)CZECITY TRIATLON KV12:16:25,0001:09:49,00(120) 00:02:39,00(95) 05:40:42,00(128) 00:02:23,00(83) 05:20:53,00(219)
188Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963)CZETTS Osek nad Bečvou12:18:09,0001:05:12,00(76) 00:02:54,00(116) 05:36:56,00(111) 00:03:31,00(157) 05:29:36,00(230)
189Komora František (1970)CZE12:18:59,0001:21:24,00(211) 00:05:24,00(217) 06:10:39,00(209) 00:04:50,00(206) 04:36:42,00(153)
190Hrušovský Lukáš (1984)CZETri4Life12:19:06,0001:00:23,00(53) 00:01:52,00(38) 06:09:08,00(204) 00:04:38,00(194) 05:03:05,00(202)
191Outrata Jan (1978)CZEwww.inf.upol.cz/tri12:19:31,0001:11:04,00(126) 00:05:03,00(206) 05:40:12,00(126) 00:04:47,00(203) 05:18:25,00(215)
192stavby Canaba (1968)CZEKolmen DC12:21:24,0001:16:17,00(173) 00:02:59,00(124) 06:09:33,00(206) 00:03:55,00(176) 04:48:39,00(175)
193Cindr Martin (1983)CZE12:24:26,0001:35:38,00(248) 00:02:56,00(122) 05:52:27,00(172) 00:01:58,00(50) 04:51:28,00(180)
194Arsić Namitabha (1964)SRBSri Chinmoy Marathon Team12:24:30,0001:30:53,00(241) 00:04:01,00(179) 06:33:29,00(239) 00:04:39,00(195) 04:11:28,00(95)
195CHALUPA Petr (1992)CZEMaratón klub Kladno12:26:01,0001:25:10,00(224) 00:06:54,00(245) 06:03:23,00(197) 00:05:18,00(215) 04:45:16,00(171)
196Mandok Petr (1988)CZE12:27:15,0001:25:20,00(225) 00:03:05,00(132) 06:00:37,00(192) 00:03:03,00(131) 04:55:10,00(191)
197Růt Jiří (1991)CZE12:28:25,0001:15:10,00(165) 00:03:24,00(155) 06:11:23,00(210) 00:03:12,00(137) 04:55:17,00(192)
198Kolín Jaroslav (1972)CZETKMB12:28:56,0000:57:38,00(36) 00:02:38,00(93) 05:27:39,00(82) 00:01:58,00(51) 05:59:04,00(251)
199Plavec Vítězslav (1980)CZEBěžecký klub Heřmanův Městec12:29:12,0001:14:37,00(155) 00:04:24,00(190) 06:22:25,00(225) 00:05:36,00(222) 04:42:10,00(165)
200Kalík Marcel (1976)CZEASPOT Hulín12:30:35,0001:09:01,00(112) 00:03:08,00(135) 06:12:08,00(211) 00:03:14,00(140) 05:03:05,00(203)
201Šenk Pavel (1975)CZESokol Nusle Orbis12:31:31,0001:18:03,00(188) 00:08:26,00(253) 05:49:00,00(162) 00:04:48,00(205) 05:11:15,00(208)
202Šimurda Roman (1972)CZEInTrener Team 201212:33:14,0001:14:48,00(160) 00:03:59,00(177) 06:17:36,00(220) 00:03:34,00(162) 04:53:18,00(185)
203Brož Petr (1961)CZEusk akademik cheb12:33:35,0001:14:10,00(151) 00:06:20,00(238) 06:02:05,00(194) 00:06:48,00(240) 05:04:13,00(204)
204Kučera Ondřej (1973)CZESTS Chvojkovice Brod12:36:17,0001:03:24,00(70) 00:05:39,00(224) 06:02:28,00(196) 00:05:18,00(214) 05:19:27,00(217)
205Farda Petr (1973)CZEKrušnoman triathlon team Litvínov12:36:51,0001:20:22,00(204) 00:02:53,00(111) 05:44:43,00(143) 00:02:59,00(126) 05:25:54,00(223)
206Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč12:39:46,0001:11:31,00(130) 00:02:18,00(67) 05:28:21,00(84) 00:02:23,00(85) 05:55:13,00(247)
207Maták Andrej (1985)SVKZK racing12:40:14,0001:20:09,00(202) 00:02:40,00(98) 05:55:06,00(178) 00:04:17,00(189) 05:18:01,00(214)
208Bilik Peter (1979)SVKNitra12:40:53,0001:22:11,00(217) 00:06:40,00(241) 06:26:29,00(233) 00:04:42,00(199) 04:40:51,00(163)
209Malý Ondřej (1966)CZECirk La Putyka-Osm Statečných12:41:50,0001:06:56,00(90) 00:05:25,00(218) 05:54:46,00(176) 00:07:36,00(249) 05:27:07,00(225)
210Liska Jan (1977)CZEFlying Foxes12:43:49,0001:20:03,00(199) 00:09:11,00(254) 06:19:32,00(223) 00:09:59,00(253) 04:45:04,00(170)
211Hanák Petr (1985)CZELipník12:46:10,0001:17:36,00(186) 00:06:04,00(235) 05:48:00,00(156) 00:05:51,00(228) 05:28:38,00(228)
212Stenzl Libor (1978)CZEFanda und Ozzy12:49:48,0001:22:45,00(220) 00:05:38,00(222) 06:42:19,00(243) 00:04:51,00(208) 04:34:15,00(151)
213Kruml Tomáš (1966)CZE12:50:49,0001:21:15,00(208) 00:05:27,00(219) 06:44:56,00(246) 00:04:47,00(202) 04:34:25,00(152)
214Fait Tomas (1988)CZE12:51:49,0001:27:48,00(233) 00:03:28,00(156) 06:17:39,00(221) 00:02:45,00(108) 05:00:09,00(198)
215Randák Václav (1973)CZE12:52:31,0001:16:14,00(170) 00:06:49,00(244) 06:15:42,00(216) 00:11:14,00(254) 05:02:32,00(201)
216Sedláček Libor (1970)CZE12:53:17,0001:30:36,00(239) 00:06:46,00(242) 06:40:45,00(242) 00:06:19,00(233) 04:28:52,00(132)
217Bálek Oldřich (1972)CZE12:55:18,0001:24:51,00(223) 00:03:05,00(131) 06:26:04,00(230) 00:03:46,00(172) 04:57:33,00(197)
218Kostruh David (1967)CZEBike one12:55:24,0001:31:16,00(242) 00:03:50,00(169) 05:56:58,00(183) 00:04:41,00(196) 05:18:40,00(216)
219Procházka Jan (1993)CZECyklo Třeštice12:55:39,0001:34:54,00(247) 00:05:39,00(225) 06:08:11,00(202) 00:05:36,00(224) 05:01:19,00(199)
220Štýbr Karel (1970)CZETriatlon Mladá Boleslav12:59:13,0001:40:10,00(251) 00:04:48,00(200) 06:15:05,00(213) 00:04:27,00(192) 04:54:43,00(189)
221Dvorský Michal (1968)CZETriatlon klub Osek o.s.13:02:48,0001:13:08,00(143) 00:02:57,00(123) 06:15:37,00(215) 00:03:20,00(150) 05:27:46,00(226)
222Lhotský Michal (1972)CZEKovářství Souček benátky13:04:00,0001:21:37,00(213) 00:03:57,00(176) 05:44:51,00(144) 00:04:17,00(188) 05:49:19,00(244)
223Strakoš Vilém (1969)CZESK Fuga13:11:12,0001:10:48,00(125) 00:02:54,00(112) 06:16:59,00(219) 00:04:28,00(193) 05:36:04,00(235)
224Kopečný František (1962)CZETJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 13:14:30,0001:21:53,00(215) 00:08:03,00(251) 06:14:18,00(212) 00:05:52,00(229) 05:24:25,00(222)
225Dostál Jan (1977)CZETITAN TRILIFE13:16:56,0001:17:31,00(184) 00:11:34,00(257) 07:03:22,00(254) 00:06:42,00(239) 04:37:47,00(154)
226Suchanek Petr (1985)CZE13:16:59,0001:09:02,00(114) 00:02:44,00(101) 06:30:23,00(238) 00:03:49,00(173) 05:31:01,00(231)
227Bielesch Jozef (1988)SVK13:18:26,0001:00:48,00(56) 00:03:23,00(153) 05:52:57,00(175) 00:03:13,00(139) 06:18:05,00(253)
228Muras Petr (1989)CZEOstrava13:19:36,0001:26:15,00(227) 00:05:34,00(220) 07:10:07,00(256) 00:04:18,00(190) 04:33:22,00(148)
229Szabó Tibor (1962)SVK13:22:25,0001:16:15,00(171) 00:06:47,00(243) 06:28:38,00(235) 00:09:47,00(252) 05:20:59,00(220)
230Onderka Arnošt (1992)CZE13:27:29,0001:09:59,00(122) 00:05:15,00(212) 06:45:11,00(247) 00:06:22,00(234) 05:20:41,00(218)
231Knežević Purnendu (1969)SRBSri Chinmoy Marathon Team13:31:43,0001:06:17,00(80) 00:03:33,00(160) 06:21:50,00(224) 00:04:04,00(180) 05:55:59,00(248)
232Mahdal Bohumil (1952)CZETITAN TRILIFE13:33:25,0001:27:21,00(231) 00:07:59,00(250) 06:25:19,00(229) 00:06:49,00(241) 05:25:57,00(224)
233Jelinek Peter (1968)SVK13:34:24,0001:20:18,00(203) 00:06:38,00(240) 06:15:46,00(217) 00:13:54,00(256) 05:37:49,00(236)
234Prokop Jan (1970)CZEPupkani KV13:34:47,0001:18:54,00(192) 00:06:19,00(237) 06:45:40,00(248) 00:07:03,00(247) 05:16:50,00(213)
235Freund Vratislav (1983)CZECirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných13:34:56,0001:17:33,00(185) 00:06:04,00(234) 06:19:03,00(222) 00:05:26,00(217) 05:46:49,00(241)
236Tandlich Peter (1975)SVKTriaxx13:35:58,0001:09:43,00(119) 00:02:46,00(104) 06:43:29,00(244) 00:05:23,00(216) 05:34:37,00(233)
237Žalud Ladislav (1972)CZETKMB13:38:46,0001:22:30,00(219) 00:04:04,00(180) 06:22:48,00(227) 00:06:31,00(236) 05:42:55,00(239)
238Stibor Petr (1973)CZEPupkani KV13:41:52,0001:34:04,00(245) 00:02:56,00(121) 06:33:58,00(240) 00:06:59,00(243) 05:23:55,00(221)
239Šimek Vladimír (1975)CZEDOLS Šumperk13:45:38,0001:40:09,00(250) 00:06:38,00(239) 07:01:39,00(253) 00:05:48,00(227) 04:51:25,00(179)
240Fonseca Cruz Cesar Orlando (1993)COL13:48:25,0001:32:48,00(244) 00:02:27,00(74) 06:39:50,00(241) 00:04:24,00(191) 05:28:56,00(229)
241Machů Karel (1975)CZE13:56:46,0001:22:07,00(216) 00:05:56,00(231) 06:45:56,00(249) 00:04:47,00(204) 05:38:00,00(237)
242Karasek Tomas (1981)CZESK Kary13:57:46,0001:28:13,00(234) 00:04:42,00(195) 06:26:22,00(232) 00:06:03,00(230) 05:52:26,00(245)
243Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZE13:57:54,0001:55:21,00(254) 00:05:12,00(211) 06:16:26,00(218) 00:05:29,00(219) 05:35:26,00(234)
244Sommer René (1966)CZETriatlon team 2012 Opava13:59:52,0001:24:16,00(222) 00:05:07,00(209) 06:23:56,00(228) 00:03:39,00(167) 06:02:54,00(252)
245Kakonji Prasannateyu (1968)SRBSri Chinmoy Marathon Team14:01:50,0001:30:52,00(240) 00:04:46,00(197) 06:29:53,00(237) 00:07:08,00(248) 05:49:12,00(243)
246Kondračin Josef (1982)CZEČT sport14:13:58,0001:39:07,00(249) 00:05:10,00(210) 06:53:48,00(251) 00:04:43,00(201) 05:31:10,00(232)
247Zaťko Milan (1962)SVKBIKE PRO Zvolen14:13:59,0001:34:44,00(246) 00:03:34,00(161) 06:50:42,00(250) 00:05:26,00(218) 05:39:33,00(238)
248Kohout Jiří (1980)CZE14:14:07,0001:50:01,00(252) 00:05:38,00(223) 06:26:12,00(231) 00:08:52,00(251) 05:43:24,00(240)
249BECHYŇA štěpán (1998)CZE14:16:02,0001:29:54,00(238) 00:02:24,00(72) 06:44:20,00(245) 00:06:04,00(231) 05:53:20,00(246)
250Krůta Martin (1978)CZEJelenice14:19:55,0001:20:30,00(205) 00:04:01,00(178) 06:10:29,00(208) 00:06:24,00(235) 06:38:32,00(255)
251Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEAuthor Xterra Team14:28:33,0001:50:01,00(253) 00:04:50,00(202) 06:28:17,00(234) 00:07:01,00(246) 05:58:24,00(250)
252Novák Rostislav (1979)CZECirk La Putyka- Osm statečných14:28:33,0001:19:48,00(196) 00:07:26,00(247) 06:55:55,00(252) 00:07:00,00(245) 05:58:23,00(249)
253Král Josef (1959)CZEI.CTK Netolice14:30:38,0002:00:07,00(256) 00:01:18,00(7) 05:47:31,00(154) 00:02:34,00(91) 06:39:08,00(256)
254Skenderović Pragadata (1961)SRBSri Chinmoy Marathon Team14:52:47,0001:56:34,00(255) 00:06:02,00(233) 07:06:32,00(255) 00:15:24,00(257) 05:28:15,00(227)
255Ročák Pavel (1967)CZE14:56:12,0001:29:43,00(236) 00:10:35,00(256) 07:15:31,00(257) 00:12:41,00(255) 05:47:42,00(242)
256Vokřínek Tomáš (1975)CZEAxiom OrBitt Zdar nad Sazavou15:06:00,0001:18:20,00(190) 00:05:48,00(227) 06:06:03,00(199) 00:06:35,00(238) 07:29:14,00(257)
257Šilhán Martin (1985)CZEVancouver's Whores15:17:23,0002:05:04,00(257) 00:04:15,00(186) 06:28:38,00(236) 00:03:43,00(169) 06:35:43,00(254)
DNFBouda Zbynek (1969)CZE 01:58:29,00() 00:06:21,00() ---------
DNFJanošek Tomáš (1981)CZEKrušnoman triathlon team Litvínov 01:01:55,00() 00:02:05,00() 05:17:37,00() 00:02:09,00() ---
DNFEhrlich Tomáš (1988)CZEEKOL TEAM 00:53:51,00() 00:01:11,00() 05:03:12,00() 00:01:22,00() ---
DNFBudina Zdeněk (1976)CZE3D Fitness RT 01:26:18,00() 00:04:19,00() ---------
DNFBaumrt Tomáš (1963)CZETJ Slavia Chomutov 01:02:06,00() 00:04:45,00() 05:46:27,00() 00:03:01,00() ---
DNFStudent Martin (1974)CZEKrušnoman triathlon team Litvínov 00:57:59,00() 00:01:32,00() 05:08:57,00() 00:01:14,00() ---
DNFCeral Michal (1973)CZE3D Fitness RT 01:04:43,00() 00:02:44,00() 05:54:49,00() ------
DNFCibira Frantisek (1982)SVK ---------------
DNFKrejčí Miroslav (1964)CZEEkol team 01:08:21,00() 00:01:44,00() ---------
DNFFic Martin (1974)CZETrimet Dobříš 01:07:30,00() 00:02:23,00() 04:40:17,00() 00:01:19,00() ---
DNFTaylor Mark (1974)SVN 01:20:08,00() 00:02:38,00() ---------
DNFTomčo Dušan (1976)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN 00:59:56,00() 00:03:11,00() ---------
DNFMikula Miroslav (1968)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN 01:15:00,00() 00:03:23,00() 05:17:27,00() 00:04:28,00() ---
DNFDrábek Tomáš (1978)CZEUniCredit Triathlon Team 01:09:59,00() 00:02:02,00() 05:25:03,00() 00:02:37,00() ---
DNFPuntigam Smarana (1971)AUTSri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:25:12,00() 00:03:45,00() ---------
DNFFogaš Lukáš (1987)SVK3NT Triatlon Team 00:58:45,00() 00:02:27,00() 05:45:15,00() 00:03:55,00() ---
DNFKalouch Jaroslav (1964)CZETT LOKO Beroun 01:49:15,00() 00:04:46,00() ---------
DNFMacháček Martin (1955)CZE 01:20:07,00() 00:06:55,00() 07:05:21,00() 00:09:39,00() ---
DNFŠenkýř Martin (1975)CZESri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:12:16,00() 00:03:46,00() 05:26:30,00() 00:03:50,00() ---
DNSHouska David (1973)CZESC Meran triathlon ---------------
DNSKudibal Radek (1973)CZEIndividuální ---------------
DNSLalik Michal (1973)CZENovatop Lapierre ---------------
DNSGregořica René (1990)CZEERHOLUNG BOLATICE ---------------
DNSSojka Hynek (1980)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI) ---------------
DNSKubický Pavel (1965)CZEK3 Sport ---------------
DNSVopat Milan (1961)CZEProCorde Chomutov ---------------
DNSGerard Philippe (1971)CZE ---------------
DNSHerda Pavel (1971)CZEKolospolek Říčany ---------------
DNSHošťálek Radek (1977)CZETRI Cheb ---------------
DNSHerman Petr (1974)CZEZbraslavanka ---------------
DNSKlabačka Zdeněk (1974)CZETriatlon Club Olomouc ---------------
DNSJurič Miroslav (1976)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb ---------------
DNSPolan Lukáš (1988)CZEEtriatlon team (Mgr. Petr Valeš) ---------------
DNSTurek Lukáš (1996)CZEPro music prolog bike ---------------
DNSKovařík Vít (1986)CZECykloVAPE ---------------
DNSNagy Miroslav (1981)SVKMatfyz Praha ---------------
DNSHořava Jiří (1980)CZEIndividuální ---------------
DNSMathy Jan (1979)CZETT Cyklorenova Cvikov ---------------
DNSAdamíček Vítězslav (1975)CZEHO Vítkovice ---------------
DNSStaněk Karel (1976)CZE ---------------
DNSBilous Martin (1973)CZESK Fuga ---------------
DNSDvořáček Václav (1969)CZE"ENERGY TEAM" ---------------
DNSDragoun Radek (1970)CZEMladá Boleslav ---------------
DNSPataki Patrik (1980)CZEAK Drnovice ---------------
DNSSladký Petr (1979)CZETITAN TRILIFE ---------------
DNSDed Petr (1987)CZEugo alivigtus čistý sport ---------------
DNSElek Endre (1963)HUNFFTC ---------------
DNSKlúčik Daniel (1981)SVKProcycling-Dexter ---------------
DNSMozolák Adam (1979)SVKlasosport tri team ---------------
DNSKmeť Michal (1983)SVK ---------------
DNSCapek Martin (1974)CZEPupkani KV ---------------
DNSHorák Jiří (1964)CZEČS Bike Team ---------------
DNSKubík Marek (1975)CZEASPOT Hulín ---------------
DNSLinka Dominik (1986)CZETemný stín smrti nad obzorem ---------------
DNSVostřel Petr (1978)CZETRIade Děčín ---------------
DNSSondej Wiesław (1962)POLMorsy ---------------
DNSCimmer Szabolcs (1970)SRBSri Chinmoy Marathon Team Serbia ---------------
DNSChrappa Richard (1989)SVKPart of heart ---------------
DNSDirnbach Milan (1978)SVKI RUN ---------------
DNSMartinović Mladen (1976)HRVTK Jarun ---------------
DNSKlíma Jan (1977)CZEUniverzitní sportovní klub Fakulta managementu VŠE ---------------
DNSNovák Jaroslav (1974)CZEASPOT Hulín ---------------
DNSKrohlák Milan (1981)CZE ---------------
DNSDikon Josip (1954)HRV ---------------
DNSBurda Rostislav (1976)CZEASPOT Hulín ---------------
DNSGazda Martin (1968)CZEJihočeský běžecký pohár ---------------
DNSRadomski Kamil (1983)POLPOZYTYWNIE AKTYWNI ---------------
DNSSommerschuh Albín (1963)CZECC VARNSDORF ---------------
DNSKuzmik Milan (1964)GBRE1064868- Triathlon England G.B.R ---------------
DNSNovák Radek (1971)CZETriatlon Club Olomouc ---------------
DNSMihaylov Petar(Deeptaksha) (1978)BGRSrichinmoy marathon team (SCMT) ---------------
DNSBažant Miroslav (1983)CZE ---------------
DNSLácha Radek (1971)CZE ---------------
DNSŠtrof Michal (1973)CZE ---------------
DNSŠkoda Václav (1998)CZE ---------------
DNSSmrčka David (1988)CZEChobotix ---------------
DNSStárek Miloslav (1963)CZEASPOT Hulín ---------------
DNSŠatník Jozef (1981)CZEFAVORIT ---------------
DNSBrázdil Jiří (1982)CZETITAN TRILIFE ---------------
DNSNeradil Tomáš (1974)CZEASPOT Hulín ---------------
DNSJaniga Peter (1984)SVKVK Tatran Karlova Ves ---------------
DNSTraxler Arnošt (1955)CZESlečinky Napajedla ---------------
DNSHolub Jonáš (1990)CZE ---------------
DNSTkáč Daniel (1979)CZETITAN TRILIFE ---------------
DNSStudený Pavel (1968)CZESomich ---------------
DNSKonečný Jaroslav (1973)CZEDracy ---------------
DNSFajt Jan (1951)CZE ---------------
DNSMalošík Jan (1985)CZESK Fuga ---------------
DNSBalák Lukáš (1994)CZE ---------------
DNSMacháček Vladimír (1980)CZESporton team ---------------