Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14.05.2016 , KALÁB Aquatlon Družstevní , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Kubínek František (1988)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:20:36,0000:05:41,00(5) 00:14:55,00(1)
2Volár Jan (1992)CZEOMT00:20:49,0000:05:41,00(4) 00:15:08,00(2)
3Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos00:20:50,0000:05:27,00(1) 00:15:23,00(3)
4Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:21:35,0000:05:42,00(7) 00:15:53,00(6)
5Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:21:49,0000:06:15,00(13) 00:15:34,00(4)
6Zahradník Štěpán (1997)CZETriSK ČB00:22:00,0000:05:36,00(3) 00:16:24,00(10)
7Paták Pavel (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:22:45,0000:05:52,00(8) 00:16:53,00(14)
8Trutna Jan (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:22:47,0000:06:02,00(10) 00:16:45,00(13)
9Hric Juraj (1999)SVKEKOL TEAM00:22:59,0000:06:37,00(22) 00:16:22,00(8)
10Dubaj Ondrej (1996)SVKEKOL TEAM00:23:01,0000:06:04,00(11) 00:16:57,00(15)
11Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE00:23:28,0000:07:41,00(32) 00:15:47,00(5)
12Kozel Tomáš (1982)CZESK Slavia Praha00:23:31,0000:07:10,00(27) 00:16:21,00(7)
13Vosejpka Jan (1999)CZETriguns00:23:38,0000:06:38,00(23) 00:17:00,00(16)
14Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:23:46,0000:05:42,00(6) 00:18:04,00(23)
15Kučera Jan (1981)CZEBKP00:23:47,0000:06:45,00(25) 00:17:02,00(17)
16Ehrlich Tomáš (1988)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:24:01,0000:07:19,00(28) 00:16:42,00(12)
17Madič Viktor (1999)SVKEKOL TEAM00:24:03,0000:06:29,00(19) 00:17:34,00(20)
18Pekárek Lukáš (1997)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.00:24:08,0000:07:45,00(34) 00:16:23,00(9)
19Lahoda Jakub (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:24:15,0000:05:29,00(2) 00:18:46,00(35)
20Grošek Luboš (1980)CZEASK TT-Ski Blansko00:24:20,0000:05:55,00(9) 00:18:25,00(28)
21Svozil Vít (1992)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:24:38,0000:07:34,00(31) 00:17:04,00(18)
22Kolomazník Jan (1999)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:24:49,0000:06:25,00(17) 00:18:24,00(27)
23Myšička David (1998)CZESK Slavia Praha00:24:50,0000:06:34,00(20) 00:18:16,00(26)
24Glaser Václav (1970)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:25:07,0000:06:35,00(21) 00:18:32,00(30)
25Minář Patrik (2000)CZE00:25:14,0000:06:22,00(15) 00:18:52,00(37)
26Tejnil Ivo (1991)CZEPK Krokodýl Brno00:25:16,0000:07:07,00(26) 00:18:09,00(24)
27Franc Pavel (1986)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON00:25:28,0000:08:48,00(42) 00:16:40,00(11)
28Přikryl Adam (1997)CZE00:25:35,0000:06:25,00(18) 00:19:10,00(39)
29Dlabaja Roman (1970)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:25:47,0000:07:32,00(30) 00:18:15,00(25)
30Zikmund Martin (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:25:56,0000:06:41,00(24) 00:19:15,00(40)
31Kaláb Tomáš (1983)CZE00:26:40,0000:06:11,00(12) 00:20:29,00(55)
32Mráz Miroslav (1988)CZEMonty Triatlon00:26:41,0000:07:51,00(36) 00:18:50,00(36)
33Stehlík Pavel (1974)CZE00:26:51,0000:08:20,00(38) 00:18:31,00(29)
34Behúň Tomáš (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:27:02,0000:07:29,00(29) 00:19:33,00(45)
35Goldschmidt Roman (1973)CZESKK Mor. Krumlov00:27:30,0000:10:06,00(57) 00:17:24,00(19)
36Foukal Libor (1977)CZE00:27:37,0000:08:12,00(37) 00:19:25,00(42)
37Vemola Jiří (1977)CZE00:27:39,0000:09:56,00(53) 00:17:43,00(21)
38Opletal Jan (1994)CZE00:27:40,0000:09:03,00(45) 00:18:37,00(31)
39Krupka Peter (1965)CZETTC Brno00:27:42,0000:07:50,00(35) 00:19:52,00(50)
40Vacula Ondřej (1981)CZE00:28:09,0000:08:23,00(39) 00:19:46,00(49)
41Dragolov Daniel (1967)CZEBotanka Running00:28:20,0000:08:56,00(44) 00:19:24,00(41)
42Bubla Michal (1974)CZESK Sever Brno00:28:33,0000:08:35,00(41) 00:19:58,00(51)
43Kropáček Jaroslav (1970)CZE00:28:40,0000:10:01,00(55) 00:18:39,00(32)
44Halama Tomáš (2000)CZE00:28:49,0000:06:24,00(16) 00:22:25,00(61)
45Chrástecký Lukáš (1985)CZE00:28:52,0000:10:49,00(66) 00:18:03,00(22)
46Florián Radim (1970)CZEBěžecký kroužek Brno00:29:00,0000:10:16,00(60) 00:18:44,00(34)
47Šindelář Ondřej (1988)CZE00:29:13,0000:09:45,00(50) 00:19:28,00(44)
48Dokoupil Petr (1977)CZENa konečné00:29:15,0000:09:33,00(49) 00:19:42,00(48)
49Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEIndividuální00:29:24,0000:09:48,00(52) 00:19:36,00(46)
50Vašata Michal (2000)CZEPK Krokodýl brno00:29:25,0000:06:16,00(14) 00:23:09,00(63)
51Laštůvka Zdeněk (1989)CZEsKým.cz00:29:35,0000:10:26,00(62) 00:19:09,00(38)
52Jansa Martin (1979)CZE00:29:54,0000:11:13,00(67) 00:18:41,00(33)
53Gladiš Daniel (1968)CZE00:29:56,0000:10:19,00(61) 00:19:37,00(47)
54Kinc Pavel (1974)CZEVF Team Černá Hora00:30:00,0000:10:33,00(64) 00:19:27,00(43)
55Trávníček Jaroslav (1964)CZEAK Drnovice00:30:01,0000:09:22,00(48) 00:20:39,00(57)
56Maňásek Lukáš (1980)CZE00:30:12,0000:10:10,00(58) 00:20:02,00(52)
57Studený Martin (1989)CZE00:30:18,0000:10:03,00(56) 00:20:15,00(53)
58Mitrenga Rostislav (1970)CZELíšeň00:30:23,0000:08:30,00(40) 00:21:53,00(60)
59Jankto Petr (1971)CZEAuto Gamba00:30:32,0000:10:12,00(59) 00:20:20,00(54)
60Углирж Далибоп (1980)CZEAT&T00:30:43,0000:09:47,00(51) 00:20:56,00(58)
61Tupa Roman (1981)CZERenčova Crew00:31:18,0000:08:48,00(43) 00:22:30,00(62)
62Čech Ladislav (1973)CZEIndividuální00:31:44,0000:10:48,00(65) 00:20:56,00(59)
63Ostrý Dominik (2000)CZEPK Krokodýl Brno00:32:56,0000:07:45,00(33) 00:25:11,00(67)
64Kočka Lukáš (1989)CZE00:32:56,0000:12:25,00(69) 00:20:31,00(56)
65Káňa Jiří (1988)CZE00:33:20,0000:09:56,00(54) 00:23:24,00(64)
66Schwarz Daniel (1977)CZE00:33:31,0000:09:09,00(46) 00:24:22,00(66)
67Crhák Luděk (1959)CZEMSD, J-ELITA00:36:34,0000:10:32,00(63) 00:26:02,00(70)
68Svoboda Karel (1945)CZEJ-elita00:37:16,0000:12:05,00(68) 00:25:11,00(68)
69Kališ Přemysl (1952)CZE00:37:21,0000:13:33,00(71) 00:23:48,00(65)
70Bubeník Jiří (1944)CZElrs vyskov00:37:42,0000:12:27,00(70) 00:25:15,00(69)
71Navrátil Pavel (1956)CZE00:40:37,0000:09:19,00(47) 00:31:18,00(72)
72Kubík Radomír (1964)CZE00:44:37,0000:14:50,00(72) 00:29:47,00(71)