NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 19.09.2015 , 350m - 1km - 450km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:05:54,7000:01:00,70() 00:00:18,90() 00:02:44,70() 00:00:14,40() 00:01:36,00()
2Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZEAtletika Žamberk00:06:01,3000:01:01,80() 00:00:21,90() 00:02:44,60() 00:00:20,50() 00:01:32,50()
3LIPENSKÝ Vít (2005)CZEBike team Uničov00:06:02,8000:01:01,50() 00:00:19,30() 00:02:45,00() 00:00:18,20() 00:01:38,80()
4Knápek Šimon (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:05,2000:01:06,20() 00:00:29,30() 00:02:42,20() 00:00:15,90() 00:01:31,60()
5Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:06:05,9000:01:04,00() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:39,80() 00:00:16,40() 00:01:42,30()
6Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:07,2000:01:03,10() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:50,90() 00:00:17,50() 00:01:32,60()
7Málek Michael (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:14,0000:01:06,70() 00:00:29,50() 00:02:42,50() 00:00:16,30() 00:01:39,00()
8Schless Adam (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:17,1000:01:07,50() 00:00:23,70() 00:02:44,00() 00:00:17,70() 00:01:44,20()
9Bača Matyáš (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:19,6000:01:05,60() 00:00:28,40() 00:02:54,70() 00:00:18,30() 00:01:32,60()
10Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:19,9000:01:06,20() 00:00:32,00() 00:02:41,50() 00:00:17,80() 00:01:42,40()
11Bača Jáchym (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:30,3000:01:04,20() 00:00:31,90() 00:03:03,00() 00:00:16,70() 00:01:34,50()
12Doleček Přemysl (2007)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:06:40,9000:01:12,40() 00:00:30,40() 00:02:41,50() 00:00:22,10() 00:01:54,50()
13KUDRNA Ondřej (2005)CZETJ Slavoj Caslav00:06:41,9000:01:14,20() 00:00:24,60() 00:03:01,20() 00:00:19,60() 00:01:42,30()
14Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZE00:06:44,9000:01:10,70() 00:00:23,60() 00:03:04,40() 00:00:16,70() 00:01:49,50()
15Doležal Tadeáš (2004)CZE3D Fitness Race Team00:06:46,5000:00:58,90() 00:00:25,60() 00:02:58,60() 00:00:23,50() 00:01:59,90()
16Suchomel František (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:48,9000:01:14,00() 00:00:37,10() 00:02:55,60() 00:00:17,70() 00:01:44,50()
17Hajšínek Vojtěch (2007)CZESK Hodonín u Nasavrk00:06:51,9000:01:07,80() 00:00:33,60() 00:03:02,90() 00:00:29,60() 00:01:38,00()
18Mikyska Filip (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:57,0000:01:06,80() 00:00:52,30() 00:03:03,10() 00:00:15,10() 00:01:39,70()
19Hrdina Šimon (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:00,9000:01:20,60() 00:00:34,70() 00:03:03,90() 00:00:23,60() 00:01:38,10()
20Marek Matouš (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:01,2000:01:17,20() 00:00:39,00() 00:03:06,70() 00:00:19,20() 00:01:39,10()
21BŘINČIL Marek (2007)CZESPV TĚCHONÍN00:07:03,4000:01:15,30() 00:00:33,90() 00:03:06,60() 00:00:31,20() 00:01:36,40()
22Jakeš Jakub (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:09,0000:01:15,00() 00:00:31,80() 00:02:58,20() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:02,20()
23Doleček Vojtěch (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:13,6000:01:22,60() 00:00:25,90() 00:03:06,10() 00:00:22,20() 00:01:56,80()
24Rybka Filip (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:14,6000:01:28,20() 00:00:27,50() 00:03:18,10() 00:00:19,50() 00:01:41,30()
25Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEŽamberk00:07:14,9000:01:19,20() 00:00:34,60() 00:03:03,80() 00:00:24,70() 00:01:52,60()
26Nový Tomáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:15,3000:01:22,00() 00:00:32,80() 00:03:09,40() 00:00:22,20() 00:01:48,90()
27Suchodol Ondřej (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:15,8000:01:11,30() 00:00:41,90() 00:03:18,10() 00:00:29,00() 00:01:35,50()
28Zezulka Aleš (2006)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:07:15,8000:01:17,90() 00:00:36,70() 00:02:59,40() 00:00:23,70() 00:01:58,10()
29Jansa Matěj (2008)CZE00:07:19,7000:01:19,80() 00:00:24,40() 00:03:14,60() 00:00:35,00() 00:01:45,90()
30Kulhavý Tadeáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:20,6000:01:16,90() 00:00:26,10() 00:03:24,00() 00:00:19,60() 00:01:54,00()
31Holík Martin (2006)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:23,8000:01:11,40() 00:00:45,50() 00:03:30,30() 00:00:17,80() 00:01:38,80()
32Plíva Jakub (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:26,1000:01:17,90() 00:00:37,70() 00:03:17,20() 00:00:25,50() 00:01:47,80()
33Urbánek Tomáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:37,8000:01:23,80() 00:00:37,80() 00:03:25,20() 00:00:20,20() 00:01:50,80()
34Fajfr Marcel (2006)CZEFajfříci00:07:38,2000:01:22,80() 00:00:36,00() 00:03:34,30() 00:00:18,60() 00:01:46,50()
35Kraus Jan (2007)CZESK Žamberk (kanoistika)00:07:49,2000:01:20,40() 00:00:47,50() 00:03:30,10() 00:00:18,60() 00:01:52,60()
36MOSKVA Vojtěch (2008)CZEPasivity Žamberk00:07:53,6000:01:23,30() 00:00:48,00() 00:03:31,10() 00:00:21,10() 00:01:50,10()
37Vencl Jiří (2005)CZE00:08:00,5000:01:21,10() 00:00:39,00() 00:03:47,50() 00:00:20,60() 00:01:52,30()
38KEPRTA Tomáš (2008)CZE00:08:00,5000:01:11,50() 00:00:58,10() 00:03:22,80() 00:00:35,50() 00:01:52,60()
39VICENEC Martin (2006)CZEOB Žamberk00:08:01,8000:01:16,70() 00:00:46,00() 00:03:29,40() 00:00:18,70() 00:02:11,00()
40Adamec Filip (2008)CZE00:08:11,9000:01:25,60() 00:00:53,80() 00:03:29,80() 00:00:21,50() 00:02:01,20()
41DOLEŽAL Matyáš (2007)CZE3D Fitness Race Team00:08:16,6000:01:12,70() 00:01:00,40() 00:03:46,10() 00:00:21,20() 00:01:56,20()
42VÍTEK Jan (2009)CZESK Žamberk00:08:25,6000:01:23,50() 00:00:38,80() 00:03:57,20() 00:00:24,60() 00:02:01,50()
43FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZEFajfříci00:08:36,7000:01:26,60() 00:00:40,30() 00:03:59,90() 00:00:21,40() 00:02:08,50()
44Kunt Martin (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:39,6000:01:33,20() 00:00:43,30() 00:03:53,00() 00:00:20,70() 00:02:09,40()
45KRISTEJN Jiří (2007)CZEsokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:08:46,2000:01:28,40() 00:00:47,50() 00:04:06,10() 00:00:17,00() 00:02:07,20()
46SUCHODOL Lukáš (2008)CZEsokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:08:50,2000:01:15,30() 00:01:29,70() 00:03:53,00() 00:00:25,40() 00:01:46,80()
47PÁCHA Bruno (2008)CZE00:08:59,5000:01:28,00() 00:00:46,40() 00:04:19,80() 00:00:15,60() 00:02:09,70()
48PÁCHA Hugo (2010)CZE00:12:38,1000:01:44,40() 00:00:57,70() 00:07:02,30() 00:00:31,60() 00:02:22,10()
49ZVONÍK Šimon (2008)CZETJ Sokol ŽamberkDNF00:01:11,00() 00:00:51,90() ---------