Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18.04.2015 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Široký Václav (2000)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:08:43,0000:02:09,00(3) 00:06:34,00(6)
2Kříž Tomáš (2000)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:08:43,0000:02:22,00(7) 00:06:21,00(1)
3Burian Matěj (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:08:49,0000:02:24,00(10) 00:06:26,00(4)
4Pospíšil Matyáš (2000)CZEPK JH00:08:50,0000:02:07,00(1) 00:06:43,00(7)
5Stloukal Štěpán (2000)CZEACT Lerak00:08:57,0000:02:32,00(14) 00:06:26,00(3)
6Horák Vilém (2001)CZEDiana Sport00:08:58,0000:02:32,00(15) 00:06:25,00(2)
7Lahoda Jakub (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:09:05,0000:02:07,00(2) 00:06:58,00(11)
8Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:09:07,0000:02:37,00(18) 00:06:30,00(5)
9Hájek Tomáš (2000)CZEJPK AXIS00:09:16,0000:02:23,00(9) 00:06:53,00(8)
10Heidrich Jakub (2001)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:09:32,0000:02:22,00(6) 00:07:10,00(13)
11Řehula Šimon (2002)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:09:32,0000:02:39,00(21) 00:06:53,00(10)
12Michálek Filip (2001)CZEPK JH00:09:35,0000:02:23,00(8) 00:07:12,00(16)
13Leszkow David (2000)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:09:36,0000:02:24,00(11) 00:07:12,00(15)
14Kopřiva Filip (2001)CZE00:09:37,0000:02:19,00(4) 00:07:19,00(17)
15Hanyk Michal (2002)CZEAC Turnov00:09:47,0000:02:54,00(30) 00:06:53,00(9)
16Matula Michal (2000)CZE00:09:56,0000:02:19,00(5) 00:07:38,00(24)
17Všetička Jaroslav (2002)CZEDiana Sport00:09:59,0000:02:48,00(25) 00:07:11,00(14)
18Marek Jakub (2003)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:10:02,0000:02:42,00(22) 00:07:20,00(18)
19Červenka Petr (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:02,0000:02:37,00(17) 00:07:26,00(20)
20Kříž Matěj (2003)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:10:14,0000:02:50,00(27) 00:07:25,00(19)
21Juránek Lukáš (2002)CZEX-Team BaNo Karlovy Vary00:10:18,0000:02:51,00(28) 00:07:26,00(21)
22Kava Ondřej (2001)CZESBR TT Ústí nad Labem00:10:19,0000:02:30,00(13) 00:07:49,00(28)
23Hrdlička Jakub (2002)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:19,0000:02:39,00(20) 00:07:40,00(27)
24Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:20,0000:02:53,00(29) 00:07:27,00(22)
25Čermák Jan (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:10:21,0000:02:27,00(12) 00:07:54,00(31)
26Cihlář Vojtěch (2003)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:10:22,0000:02:44,00(23) 00:07:38,00(25)
27Kahuda Jiří (2000)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:10:23,0000:02:45,00(24) 00:07:39,00(26)
28Burian Vojtěch (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:10:29,0000:03:22,00(36) 00:07:07,00(12)
29Horák Vojtěch (2003)CZEDiana Sport00:10:39,0000:03:08,00(33) 00:07:31,00(23)
30Moudrý Petr (2001)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:10:42,0000:02:48,00(26) 00:07:54,00(30)
31Němec Matyáš (2003)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:53,0000:03:01,00(32) 00:07:51,00(29)
32Banszel Vojtěch (2001)CZESK Slavia Praha00:11:11,0000:03:01,00(31) 00:08:10,00(33)
33Dvořák Jan (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:17,0000:03:08,00(34) 00:08:09,00(32)
34Veverka Václav (2003)CZETriatlon Jablonec n.N00:12:01,0000:02:35,00(16) 00:09:25,00(37)
35Širlo Jakub (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:12:31,0000:03:21,00(35) 00:09:10,00(36)
36Potměšil Matyáš (2002)CZETriatlon Jablonec00:12:54,0000:04:13,00(39) 00:08:41,00(35)
37Vyskočil Roman (2003)CZEKostelní Hlavno00:13:38,0000:03:50,00(38) 00:09:49,00(38)
38Nýdrle Matyáš (2003)CZE00:13:42,0000:03:34,00(37) 00:10:08,00(39)
DNFVáňa Radek (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec 00:02:15,00() ---
DNFŠimůnek Rostislav (2000)CZETriSK ČB 00:02:11,00() ---