Triatlon Tábor, 31.07.2011 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Novák Lukáš (1996)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:22:14,2000:04:33,30(6) 00:00:19,80(1) 00:09:42,00(2) 00:00:25,30(21) 00:07:13,80(1)
2Deiser Felix (1997)CZE1.SVG HOHE WAND00:22:31,9000:04:30,00(4) 00:00:25,00(2) 00:09:43,40(3) 00:00:23,20(18) 00:07:30,30(2)
3Dietrich Jakub (1996)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:22:41,4000:04:18,20(1) 00:00:27,60(3) 00:09:54,20(4) 00:00:27,10(26) 00:07:34,30(3)
4Švorc Michal (1997)CZEBIG SHOCK TEAM00:23:11,2000:04:23,30(2) 00:00:32,60(4) 00:09:40,50(1) 00:00:24,10(19) 00:08:10,70(12)
5Zadražil Lukáš (1997)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:26,5000:04:29,50(3) 00:00:52,30(20) 00:10:02,70(5) 00:00:17,40(1) 00:07:44,60(6)
6Straka Pavel (1997)CZEE.ON Triatlon Team00:23:36,1000:04:30,70(5) 00:00:47,50(18) 00:10:17,50(9) 00:00:17,60(2) 00:07:42,80(5)
7Prokop Tomáš (1996)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:23:54,6000:04:42,40(8) 00:00:37,10(7) 00:10:05,40(6) 00:00:19,70(9) 00:08:10,00(10)
8Šimeček Michal (1997)CZEKerberos00:24:00,9000:04:41,20(7) 00:00:37,10(8) 00:10:18,80(10) 00:00:19,60(8) 00:08:04,20(9)
9Houra Tomáš (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha00:24:15,9000:05:27,60(17) 00:00:35,60(6) 00:10:12,50(8) 00:00:22,40(15) 00:07:37,80(4)
10Dokulil Jan (1997)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:24:33,5000:04:43,00(9) 00:00:41,90(12) 00:10:37,60(12) 00:00:19,50(5) 00:08:11,50(13)
11Beber Martin (1996)CZEPSK Klatovy00:24:58,7000:04:46,50(11) 00:00:44,00(13) 00:10:07,70(7) 00:00:22,80(16) 00:08:57,70(19)
12Mitrenga Adam (1997)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:25:02,7000:04:45,20(10) 00:00:37,40(10) 00:10:51,70(15) 00:00:20,30(10) 00:08:28,10(15)
13Vaverka Pavel (1996)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:25:25,6000:05:12,30(13) 00:00:55,40(25) 00:10:40,70(13) 00:00:26,70(24) 00:08:10,50(11)
14Borčin Vladimír (1996)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:25:37,2000:05:01,20(12) 00:00:46,80(17) 00:11:02,10(17) 00:00:19,50(6) 00:08:27,60(14)
15Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:25:42,8000:05:19,00(15) 00:00:40,60(11) 00:10:52,40(16) 00:00:18,70(3) 00:08:32,10(16)
16Fencl Marek (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:25:50,9000:06:38,40(24) 00:00:37,30(9) 00:10:21,10(11) 00:00:22,80(17) 00:07:51,30(7)
17Burgstaller Jan (1999)CZEE.ON Triatlon Team00:25:57,5000:05:48,20(20) 00:00:45,10(14) 00:11:09,60(21) 00:00:19,50(7) 00:07:55,10(8)
18Novák Jan (1998)CZE00:26:38,4000:05:48,60(21) 00:00:46,70(16) 00:10:41,70(14) 00:00:18,90(4) 00:09:02,50(21)
19Rybář Jan (1998)CZETJ Slavoj Český Brod00:26:59,7000:05:49,00(22) 00:00:48,60(19) 00:11:07,80(20) 00:00:26,70(25) 00:08:47,60(18)
20Dvořák Šimon (1999)CZETriSK ČB00:27:02,3000:05:41,80(18) 00:00:53,30(23) 00:11:06,90(19) 00:00:20,90(12) 00:08:59,40(20)
21Šmejkal Dominik (1996)CZE00:27:24,5000:06:19,40(23) 00:00:52,40(22) 00:11:02,80(18) 00:00:24,90(20) 00:08:45,00(17)
22Řehula Jakub (1999)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:27:26,6000:05:18,60(14) 00:00:35,10(5) 00:11:45,50(23) 00:00:20,70(11) 00:09:26,70(23)
23Mrnka Martin (1996)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:28:53,9000:05:19,80(16) 00:00:52,30(21) 00:11:23,60(22) 00:00:22,20(13) 00:10:56,00(26)
24Šmejkal Vojtěch (1999)CZEE.ON Triatlon Team00:30:37,4000:06:57,50(25) 00:01:13,70(26) 00:12:48,20(24) 00:00:26,50(23) 00:09:11,50(22)
25Jandejsek Šimon (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha00:32:01,1000:05:47,20(19) 00:00:54,10(24) 00:13:23,00(27) 00:00:25,40(22) 00:11:31,40(27)
26Šimák David (1998)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:32:50,2000:09:02,40(26) 00:00:46,60(15) 00:13:01,90(26) 00:00:22,20(14) 00:09:37,10(24)
27Kováč Dan (1999)CZE00:35:41,2000:09:07,20(27) 00:01:49,20(27) 00:13:01,80(25) 00:01:07,10(27) 00:10:35,90(25)