NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 20.09.2014 , Žactvo nejmladší , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Burian Vojtěch (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:05:47,0000:00:51,32(1) 00:00:19,30(2) 00:02:41,30(2) 00:00:12,90(1) 00:00:51,32(1)
2Semirád Jan (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:05:48,9000:00:55,52(3) 00:00:20,50(4) 00:02:33,90(1) 00:00:14,20(3) 00:00:55,52(3)
3Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:05:54,1000:00:54,92(2) 00:00:18,30(1) 00:02:41,30(3) 00:00:15,50(4) 00:00:54,92(2)
4Hermann Jakub (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:12,8000:00:56,52(4) 00:00:24,20(10) 00:02:50,50(6) 00:00:16,20(5) 00:00:56,52(4)
5Štěpánský Adam (2003)CZETTTrutnov00:06:15,1000:00:59,62(6) 00:00:20,50(5) 00:02:49,20(5) 00:00:13,40(2) 00:00:59,62(6)
6Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:25,6000:01:00,92(8) 00:00:21,50(6) 00:02:50,70(7) 00:00:18,00(12) 00:01:00,92(8)
7Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:27,2000:01:02,82(10) 00:00:23,10(8) 00:02:52,30(8) 00:00:19,30(21) 00:01:02,82(10)
8Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:35,4000:00:58,22(5) 00:00:30,30(22) 00:02:47,70(4) 00:00:18,30(15) 00:00:58,22(5)
9Kučera František (2004)CZEPK Pardubice00:06:37,2000:01:00,52(7) 00:00:23,10(9) 00:03:07,60(14) 00:00:19,30(22) 00:01:00,52(7)
10Kosek Lukáš (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:38,4000:01:03,32(11) 00:00:26,20(14) 00:02:59,20(10) 00:00:19,60(26) 00:01:03,32(11)
11Kolovratník Martin (2003)CZEVeselé volno Sezemice00:06:41,7000:01:02,02(9) 00:00:26,10(13) 00:02:57,60(9) 00:00:18,10(13) 00:01:02,02(9)
12Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:52,4000:01:10,62(24) 00:00:22,90(7) 00:03:07,70(15) 00:00:18,50(17) 00:01:10,62(24)
13Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZE00:06:54,4000:01:05,72(15) 00:00:26,30(15) 00:03:07,50(13) 00:00:19,10(18) 00:01:05,72(15)
14Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:58,0000:01:05,52(14) 00:00:26,80(17) 00:03:12,90(19) 00:00:17,30(9) 00:01:05,52(14)
15Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:07:02,4000:01:09,42(22) 00:00:24,30(11) 00:03:02,70(11) 00:00:17,70(11) 00:01:09,42(22)
16David Tomáš (2004)CZENymburk00:07:05,2000:01:05,22(13) 00:00:27,90(19) 00:03:08,70(16) 00:00:19,50(25) 00:01:05,22(13)
17Hauf Matěj (2005)CZEStalak - Devoss RK00:07:11,4000:01:04,62(12) 00:00:31,60(27) 00:03:22,00(22) 00:00:16,70(7) 00:01:04,62(12)
18MARTINEK Roman (2005)CZE00:07:12,3000:01:08,42(20) 00:00:29,00(20) 00:03:05,10(12) 00:00:18,10(14) 00:01:08,42(20)
19LIPENSKÝ Vít (2005)CZE00:07:12,9000:01:08,12(19) 00:00:29,80(21) 00:03:15,90(21) 00:00:21,90(33) 00:01:08,12(19)
20Schless Adam (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:16,9000:01:16,72(32) 00:00:19,70(3) 00:03:14,80(20) 00:00:21,80(31) 00:01:16,72(32)
21Hanyk Roman (2004)CZEAC Turnov00:07:17,8000:01:07,62(18) 00:00:27,60(18) 00:03:12,00(18) 00:00:25,00(39) 00:01:07,62(18)
22Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZESkiTri Jablonné00:07:21,0000:01:11,32(25) 00:00:25,40(12) 00:03:31,10(23) 00:00:17,00(8) 00:01:11,32(25)
23Málek Michael (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:35,8000:01:09,52(23) 00:00:52,30(41) 00:03:10,10(17) 00:00:17,30(10) 00:01:09,52(23)
24HAJŠÍNEK Vojtěch (2006)CZESK Hodonín00:07:41,0000:01:06,62(17) 00:00:37,30(32) 00:03:35,10(25) 00:00:19,10(19) 00:01:06,62(17)
25JIRÁSEK Filip (2006)CZE00:07:44,6000:01:06,52(16) 00:00:30,30(23) 00:03:36,00(26) 00:00:22,00(34) 00:01:06,52(16)
26Kolovratník Lukáš (2006)CZEVeselé volno Sezemice00:07:47,8000:01:18,72(36) 00:00:31,10(25) 00:03:32,50(24) 00:00:22,70(35) 00:01:18,72(36)
27HOVÁDEK Matěj (2006)CZE00:07:56,7000:01:12,72(26) 00:00:30,60(24) 00:03:37,50(28) 00:00:26,00(40) 00:01:12,72(26)
28KUDRNA Ondřej (2005)CZEČervené Pečky00:07:58,5000:01:08,72(21) 00:00:42,80(40) 00:03:43,40(30) 00:00:18,30(16) 00:01:08,72(21)
29Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEŽamberk00:08:06,9000:01:14,42(28) 00:00:32,40(28) 00:03:37,40(27) 00:00:23,50(36) 00:01:14,42(28)
30Kunt Stanislav (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:08,2000:01:14,72(29) 00:00:31,50(26) 00:03:42,40(29) 00:00:30,00(41) 00:01:14,72(29)
31Fajfr Marek (2006)CZE00:08:09,0000:01:19,32(38) 00:00:35,20(30) 00:03:54,40(37) 00:00:24,00(37) 00:01:19,32(38)
32MICHALIČKA patrik (2004)CZEKlášterec nad Orlicí00:08:09,1000:01:19,62(39) 00:00:39,30(36) 00:03:50,80(34) 00:00:24,20(38) 00:01:19,62(39)
33Rybka Filip (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:11,0000:01:17,02(33) 00:00:36,30(31) 00:03:56,60(38) 00:00:21,80(32) 00:01:17,02(33)
34Vencl Jiří (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:12,9000:01:16,12(31) 00:00:39,70(37) 00:03:43,70(31) 00:00:20,60(28) 00:01:16,12(31)
35Marek Lukáš (2006)CZE00:08:14,0000:01:18,82(37) 00:00:26,70(16) 00:03:48,40(32) 00:00:20,70(29) 00:01:18,82(37)
36Nový Tomáš (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:22,3000:01:17,52(34) 00:00:38,60(34) 00:03:49,60(33) 00:00:21,30(30) 00:01:17,52(34)
37Doleček Vojtěch (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:24,2000:01:18,32(35) 00:00:40,30(38) 00:03:52,20(35) 00:00:19,30(23) 00:01:18,32(35)
38Plíva Jakub (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:25,2000:01:16,02(30) 00:00:37,80(33) 00:03:53,50(36) 00:00:16,20(6) 00:01:16,02(30)
39Hegerová Rozálie (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:41,1000:01:13,32(27) 00:00:40,70(39) 00:04:01,40(39) 00:00:20,30(27) 00:01:13,32(27)
40Suchodol Ondřej (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:42,0000:01:20,82(40) 00:00:39,00(35) 00:04:16,40(40) 00:00:19,40(24) 00:01:20,82(40)
41Kulhavý Tadeáš (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:09:03,2000:01:21,72(41) 00:00:34,10(29) 00:04:19,70(41) 00:00:19,10(20) 00:01:21,72(41)