Aquatlon Praha 11, 23.04.2023 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:09:33,0500:02:19,55(3) 00:07:13,50(1)
2Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:09:38,4200:02:24,62(8) 00:07:13,80(2)
3Kovář Jan (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:09:48,5300:02:19,33(2) 00:07:29,20(3)
4Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:09:52,8100:02:21,01(6) 00:07:31,80(4)
5Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:09:53,0900:02:19,79(5) 00:07:33,30(5)
6Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:10:05,6000:02:16,70(1) 00:07:48,90(8)
7Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:10:26,5500:02:41,25(18) 00:07:45,30(6)
8Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:31,7100:02:42,71(19) 00:07:49,00(9)
9Koptík Jiří (2008)CZETriSK ČB00:10:34,3400:02:40,14(17) 00:07:54,20(10)
10Strangmüller Maxim (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:10:35,0800:02:32,38(14) 00:08:02,70(11)
11Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:10:41,9100:02:53,61(25) 00:07:48,30(7)
12Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:10:44,3800:02:30,68(11) 00:08:13,70(15)
13Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:10:52,1100:02:25,21(9) 00:08:26,90(18)
14Melichar Šimon (2008)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:10:54,0100:02:19,61(4) 00:08:34,40(20)
15Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:54,8900:02:50,09(23) 00:08:04,80(12)
16Kovář Antonín (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:10:58,0500:02:46,65(20) 00:08:11,40(14)
17Řezníček Josef (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:11:00,5900:02:26,99(10) 00:08:33,60(19)
18Stádník Filip (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:11:01,6800:02:54,78(26) 00:08:06,90(13)
19Hřebík Michal (2011)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:11:05,0900:02:39,59(16) 00:08:25,50(17)
20Fáber Matouš (2008)CZE00:11:05,8100:02:21,31(7) 00:08:44,50(23)
21Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:11:14,8100:02:32,21(12) 00:08:42,60(22)
22Benda Vladimír (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:11:30,6300:03:09,73(33) 00:08:20,90(16)
23Blažek Vojtěch (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:31,6400:02:53,04(24) 00:08:38,60(21)
24Kolář Matěj (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:46,1700:02:32,27(13) 00:09:13,90(29)
25Rolný Jakub (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:11:51,5100:02:59,11(29) 00:08:52,40(24)
26Prokop Tomáš (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:11:56,5100:02:59,21(30) 00:08:57,30(25)
27Jiruška Matyáš (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:12:09,3200:02:56,62(27) 00:09:12,70(28)
28Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:12:20,0800:02:58,28(28) 00:09:21,80(32)
29Štefanič Adam (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:12:21,0200:02:39,32(15) 00:09:41,70(37)
30Musil František (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:12:23,3500:03:08,45(32) 00:09:14,90(31)
31Holub Vojtěch (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:12:27,0000:03:12,60(35) 00:09:14,40(30)
32Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:12:28,2200:02:49,82(22) 00:09:38,40(35)
33Břenek Hynek (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:12:32,5400:03:32,34(41) 00:09:00,20(26)
34Hejný Aleš (2010)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:12:45,5500:03:33,25(42) 00:09:12,30(27)
35Flaška Daniel (2009)CZE00:12:47,2800:03:17,18(37) 00:09:30,10(33)
36Bohm Matyáš (2010)CZE00:12:51,7100:03:16,61(36) 00:09:35,10(34)
37Ždímal Jan (2010)CZE00:12:54,7900:02:48,29(21) 00:10:06,50(41)
38Pirout Matěj (2010)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:12:56,4000:03:07,90(31) 00:09:48,50(38)
39Mlejnek Daniel (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:03,0300:03:10,13(34) 00:09:52,90(40)
40Kulman Matyáš (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:13:07,5200:03:26,32(39) 00:09:41,20(36)
41Armando Raphael (2011)FRA00:13:46,8600:03:54,96(45) 00:09:51,90(39)
42Volný Vincent Vilém (2011)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:13:51,9000:03:28,80(40) 00:10:23,10(42)
43Kulman Jakub (2011)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:14:59,0600:03:40,16(44) 00:11:18,90(43)
44Hammer Adam (2010)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:15:13,4900:03:36,49(43) 00:11:37,00(44)
45Vladyka Matyáš (2011)CZE00:15:27,9400:03:18,24(38) 00:12:09,70(45)