33. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 16.09.2023 , 5km - 20km - 3km , Muži


Přejít zpět

#JménoZeměKlubProfi Team NameČasBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:55:06,6500:14:54,78(1) 00:00:24,99(13) 00:27:21,29(5) 00:00:23,95(12) 00:12:01,62(2)
2Procházka Matěj (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:56:33,6700:16:03,30(4) 00:00:25,80(15) 00:26:54,54(3) 00:00:22,25(5) 00:12:47,75(7)
3Kynický Lukáš (1997)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:56:48,8200:16:35,73(12) 00:00:21,14(2) 00:26:26,44(2) 00:00:26,09(21) 00:12:59,40(12)
4Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:57:17,3700:16:06,55(6) 00:00:24,81(11) 00:28:08,58(25) 00:00:28,80(35) 00:12:08,62(3)
5Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:57:22,9900:15:45,72(3) 00:00:24,27(9) 00:27:49,19(16) 00:00:32,45(52) 00:12:51,33(9)
6Pešek Pavel (1990)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL00:57:24,4500:16:15,71(9) 00:00:23,31(5) 00:27:29,35(9) 00:00:24,70(16) 00:12:51,35(10)
7Bednarský Václav (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:57:25,6700:16:31,16(10) 00:00:27,89(26) 00:27:39,81(11) 00:00:22,70(7) 00:12:24,08(5)
8Hodný Vilém (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:57:40,6600:16:32,20(11) 00:00:22,07(3) 00:27:46,77(14) 00:00:23,31(8) 00:12:36,29(6)
9Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.00:57:52,7600:16:14,92(8) 00:00:25,68(14) 00:27:29,26(8) 00:00:40,03(84) 00:13:02,85(14)
10Oborný Daniel (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:57:57,3000:16:42,01(14) 00:00:23,96(8) 00:27:38,44(10) 00:00:21,88(3) 00:12:50,99(8)
11Odehnal Jakub (2006)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:58:09,4400:16:51,09(16) 00:00:26,60(19) 00:27:24,76(6) 00:00:25,80(20) 00:13:01,17(13)
12Jócsik Ondřej (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:58:23,4100:16:10,50(7) 00:00:32,74(49) 00:28:01,96(21) 00:00:24,39(14) 00:13:13,80(16)
13Beránek Šimon (1994)CZEKerteam00:58:40,9600:16:04,20(5) 00:00:42,31(79) 00:28:47,29(39) 00:00:51,86(106) 00:12:15,27(4)
14Vít Ondřej (2004)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:58:42,5900:17:05,27(20) 00:00:23,75(7) 00:27:15,15(4) 00:00:30,16(41) 00:13:28,23(18)
15Vacek Jiří (1987)Čumíš na mě?00:58:42,6000:58:42,60(126) ------------
16Blaho Martin (1999)CZEPRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM00:58:55,6200:16:40,08(13) 00:00:36,26(61) 00:27:27,21(7) 00:00:29,93(39) 00:13:42,11(22)
17Kubica Roman (1989)CZEMS BIKE ACADEMY00:59:06,7600:16:51,86(17) 00:00:38,57(69) 00:28:00,10(20) 00:00:29,24(38) 00:13:06,97(15)
18Jirák Karel (1973)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:59:22,2700:17:08,28(24) 00:00:33,76(53) 00:27:47,14(15) 00:00:26,60(22) 00:13:26,46(17)
19Roháček Jan (1982)CZE3D FitnessRaceTeam00:59:53,0000:17:08,97(25) 00:00:27,97(27) 00:27:58,76(18) 00:00:25,46(17) 00:13:51,81(26)
20Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:59:58,4400:17:04,21(18) 00:00:28,76(29) 00:28:00,02(19) 00:00:22,47(6) 00:14:02,95(29)
21Němec Robert (2006)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:00:13,3600:17:04,79(19) 00:00:27,00(22) 00:28:05,01(23) 00:00:23,65(9) 00:14:12,90(34)
22Tuna Jaroslav (1977)CZECK Kněžice01:00:21,9500:17:18,52(27) 00:00:36,11(59) 00:28:15,22(29) 00:00:40,36(86) 00:13:31,73(19)
23Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:00:22,8200:17:24,03(29) 00:00:26,95(21) 00:28:13,72(28) 00:00:29,21(37) 00:13:48,89(25)
24Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:00:23,7600:17:07,22(22) 00:00:38,64(70) 00:28:24,83(32) 00:00:37,09(68) 00:13:35,96(21)
25Moravec Pavel (1980)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:00:27,6300:17:27,32(30) 00:00:32,15(45) 00:28:12,88(27) 00:00:31,08(45) 00:13:44,18(23)
26Minář Patrik (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:01:00,9900:17:17,45(26) 00:00:27,29(25) 00:28:23,46(31) 00:00:31,58(48) 00:14:21,19(36)
27Kulman Milan (1978)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:01:26,6200:17:44,95(31) 00:00:26,06(17) 00:29:16,16(45) 00:00:26,81(24) 00:13:32,63(20)
28Března Matěj (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:01:28,9100:17:07,90(23) 00:00:29,85(37) 00:28:31,25(33) 00:00:31,57(47) 00:14:48,31(50)
29Kubišta Michal (1990)CZELetohrad01:01:57,2300:17:06,06(21) 00:00:37,31(66) 00:29:46,38(58) 00:00:42,60(89) 00:13:44,87(24)
30Fajfr František (1972)CZEŽamberk01:02:02,5900:18:09,13(36) 00:00:23,60(6) 00:29:07,04(44) 00:00:20,20(2) 00:14:02,60(27)
31Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:02:17,7500:18:06,87(34) 00:00:31,11(43) 00:29:01,26(41) 00:00:27,44(28) 00:14:11,05(32)
32Hurych Antonín (1976)CZESBR triteam Litomyšl01:02:23,5300:18:55,17(54) 00:00:37,03(64) 00:27:58,16(17) 00:00:28,14(30) 00:14:25,01(40)
33Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZE01:02:30,1200:18:29,72(46) 00:00:41,08(74) 00:28:15,68(30) 00:00:41,38(88) 00:14:22,25(37)
34Fajfr Marek (2006)CZE01:02:30,4600:16:48,25(15) 00:01:09,53(121) 00:29:33,04(50) 00:00:47,57(100) 00:14:12,05(33)
35Müller Ondřej (1988)CZEKlub sport. plavání Pardubice01:02:36,0600:18:15,75(38) 00:00:37,30(65) 00:28:44,83(36) 00:00:35,31(65) 00:14:22,86(39)
36Simandl Pavel (2006)CZELAP01:02:38,9600:17:52,91(32) 00:00:29,52(34) 00:29:41,84(55) 00:00:28,49(34) 00:14:06,19(30)
37Jaz Marcin (1987)POLRNB Polanica-Zdrój01:02:48,3400:17:22,49(28) 00:00:41,09(75) 00:29:19,26(46) 00:00:37,77(73) 00:14:47,71(48)
38Procházka David (1975)CZEROAD2KONA01:02:49,7800:18:50,77(52) 00:00:30,92(42) 00:28:07,71(24) 00:00:34,14(59) 00:14:46,22(46)
39Vostal Petr (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:02:52,2000:18:24,13(44) 00:00:29,64(36) 00:28:58,09(40) 00:00:28,99(36) 00:14:31,32(41)
40Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZELukostřelba Jablonné01:02:54,0400:18:21,35(42) 00:00:30,66(40) 00:28:46,03(37) 00:00:27,56(29) 00:14:48,41(51)
41Skořepa Adam (2004)CZESpartak Trutnov01:03:02,2600:18:18,75(40) 00:00:27,14(24) 00:29:02,66(42) 00:00:25,63(18) 00:14:48,07(49)
42Svíčka Tomáš (1983)CZERohozec Amix Team01:03:11,5100:18:22,98(43) 00:00:35,17(57) 00:28:36,97(34) 00:00:39,08(80) 00:14:57,29(53)
43Horník Jan (1971)CZEM.C. Metuje01:03:16,7900:18:14,86(37) 00:00:36,00(58) 00:28:46,30(38) 00:00:33,11(55) 00:15:06,51(56)
44Nýč Michal (1982)Trainnig & Food01:03:17,2200:18:56,13(55) 00:00:52,04(104) 00:27:39,98(12) 00:00:45,24(95) 00:15:03,81(55)
45Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:38,4800:18:58,92(57) 00:00:42,65(82) 00:27:43,16(13) 00:00:37,63(72) 00:15:36,09(65)
46Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:03:50,6600:18:04,50(33) 00:00:24,95(12) 00:29:06,88(43) 00:00:31,18(46) 00:15:43,14(68)
47Regec Vojtech (1982)CZEUP Olomouc01:03:54,6300:19:00,01(58) 00:00:26,53(18) 00:28:10,50(26) 00:00:42,68(90) 00:15:34,90(62)
48Dostál Václav (1982)CZE01:03:59,6900:18:48,49(51) 00:00:43,90(85) 00:29:48,17(60) 00:00:36,50(67) 00:14:02,62(28)
49Teplý Jaroslav (1978)CZESPORTBART01:04:26,0000:18:54,88(53) 00:00:36,11(59) 00:28:02,89(22) 00:00:30,95(43) 00:16:21,15(85)
50knápek šimon (2007)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:04:27,3100:18:07,26(35) 00:00:53,51(105) 00:30:34,51(68) 00:00:43,44(91) 00:14:08,57(31)
51Mitiska Stanislav (1973)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:04:28,0000:18:18,83(41) 00:00:42,53(81) 00:30:29,86(66) 00:00:34,34(61) 00:14:22,42(38)
52Nesrsta Michal (1981)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:04:29,3900:18:33,13(47) 00:00:54,13(106) 00:29:54,98(62) 00:00:46,64(98) 00:14:20,50(35)
53Martínek Jan (1963)CZE01:04:39,8600:19:02,35(59) 00:00:47,75(95) 00:29:30,10(49) 00:00:33,91(58) 00:14:45,73(44)
54Štrébl Daniel (1976)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:04:43,1900:18:45,65(50) 00:00:57,30(112) 00:29:33,64(51) 00:00:44,50(92) 00:14:42,07(43)
55Novotný Luděk (1974)CZECarla.kupkolo.cz01:04:44,8900:19:02,53(60) 00:00:49,11(100) 00:29:26,00(48) 00:00:41,29(87) 00:14:45,93(45)
56Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:04:57,1700:19:21,93(68) 00:00:31,52(44) 00:29:42,85(57) 00:00:25,74(19) 00:14:55,12(52)
57Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D FITNESS RACE TEAM01:05:14,4800:19:11,11(64) 00:00:26,05(16) 00:29:38,03(52) 00:00:24,31(13) 00:15:34,96(63)
58štvrtecký david (2005)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:05:30,5200:18:56,64(56) 00:01:01,30(115) 00:29:41,59(54) 00:01:10,70(120) 00:14:40,27(42)
59Liška Pavel (1963)CZE01:05:30,8900:19:24,36(69) 00:00:28,19(28) 00:29:41,96(56) 00:00:23,88(10) 00:15:32,48(61)
60Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:05:38,2600:19:03,64(62) 00:00:30,61(39) 00:29:47,44(59) 00:00:34,29(60) 00:15:42,26(67)
61Dostálek Vojtěch (2002)Letohrad01:05:41,4500:18:25,18(45) 00:00:43,68(84) 00:30:06,74(63) 00:01:07,29(118) 00:15:18,54(58)
62Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:05:50,6000:19:43,84(73) 00:00:29,41(33) 00:29:19,51(47) 00:00:30,13(40) 00:15:47,68(71)
63Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC01:05:52,6600:19:05,90(63) 00:00:32,62(48) 00:29:40,39(53) 00:00:38,87(78) 00:15:54,86(77)
64Vostal Václav (2006)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:05:55,0300:18:18,46(39) 00:00:29,31(31) 00:30:53,96(72) 00:00:27,34(27) 00:15:45,94(70)
65Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:06:01,7200:19:03,56(61) 00:00:26,68(20) 00:29:51,15(61) 00:00:28,27(31) 00:16:12,03(83)
66Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:06:03,4100:19:19,67(67) 00:00:34,44(54) 00:30:18,71(65) 00:00:34,64(62) 00:15:15,93(57)
67Šimek Jakub (2001)CZECykloprofi Goldfren01:06:09,6500:15:31,07(2) 00:00:37,64(68) 00:36:06,48(114) 00:00:59,22(115) 00:12:55,21(11)
68Janů Martin (1974)Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice01:06:24,5300:19:58,50(78) 00:01:03,17(116) 00:28:37,02(35) 00:00:53,21(107) 00:15:52,60(76)
69Holubář Patrik (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:27,7900:19:12,20(65) 00:00:34,77(56) 00:30:10,99(64) 00:00:37,46(71) 00:15:52,34(75)
70Slanina Josef (2005)CZESDH Letohrad01:06:53,6600:18:37,64(49) 00:00:29,36(32) 00:32:35,26(92) 00:00:24,50(15) 00:14:46,89(47)
71Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:07:13,6100:19:41,61(72) 00:00:38,97(71) 00:31:17,86(73) 00:00:37,43(70) 00:14:57,71(54)
72Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:37,0800:19:53,33(75) 00:00:28,90(30) 00:31:18,20(74) 00:00:33,45(56) 00:15:23,18(59)
73Tajč Jan (1968)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:07:47,7400:20:29,95(87) 00:00:27,00(22) 00:30:40,28(70) 00:00:22,16(4) 00:15:48,33(72)
74Všetička Zdeněk (1972)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:08:13,6200:20:30,72(88) 00:00:34,47(55) 00:30:33,72(67) 00:00:37,37(69) 00:15:57,32(78)
75Jíra Jaroslav (1971)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:08:14,7800:19:29,57(70) 00:00:33,03(50) 00:31:42,15(79) 00:00:38,15(75) 00:15:51,87(74)
76Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D FITNESS RACE TEAM01:08:29,3100:20:28,43(85) 00:00:32,29(47) 00:30:48,02(71) 00:00:26,67(23) 00:16:13,90(84)
77Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:08:52,8100:20:29,40(86) 00:00:33,66(52) 00:30:38,44(69) 00:00:31,64(50) 00:16:39,65(94)
78Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:56,2300:19:37,13(71) 00:00:29,58(35) 00:31:45,28(81) 00:00:27,12(26) 00:16:37,10(92)
79Škrobánek Karel Harry (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:09:15,6100:20:07,84(81) 00:00:56,34(111) 00:31:55,70(84) 00:00:45,84(96) 00:15:29,87(60)
80Krauman Jaroslav (1975)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa01:09:24,1800:19:16,75(66) 00:00:44,41(89) 00:32:59,70(95) 00:00:37,92(74) 00:15:45,38(69)
81Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:09:47,3900:20:27,85(84) 00:00:49,03(99) 00:31:47,00(82) 00:00:38,42(76) 00:16:05,07(79)
82Bálek Oldřich (1972)CZE01:09:48,1300:20:51,26(93) 00:00:44,04(87) 00:31:26,93(75) 00:00:33,87(57) 00:16:12,01(82)
83Růžička Václav (1974)CZEVVV RŮŽA SPORT01:09:51,1600:20:01,66(79) 00:01:05,11(118) 00:32:18,93(89) 00:00:46,20(97) 00:15:39,24(66)
84Stránský Jiří (1963)CZEMTBO Kralupy01:09:51,8400:20:51,84(94) 00:00:30,09(38) 00:31:37,72(77) 00:00:26,87(25) 00:16:25,31(87)
85Svoboda Jiří (1978)CZE01:10:05,5700:19:44,54(74) 00:00:55,05(107) 00:32:23,91(90) 00:00:55,20(110) 00:16:06,85(81)
86Šembera Jiří (1991)CZEŽamberk01:10:12,3500:20:32,40(89) 00:00:42,32(80) 00:31:42,91(80) 00:00:39,43(81) 00:16:35,27(90)
87Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZESkiTri Jablonné01:10:26,7000:19:54,40(76) 00:00:36,73(63) 00:32:36,98(93) 00:00:38,95(79) 00:16:39,61(93)
88Koblížek Kamil (1980)CZEŽamberk01:10:38,8600:19:55,30(77) 00:01:04,09(117) 00:32:08,00(87) 00:00:54,99(109) 00:16:36,46(91)
89Doležal Luboš (1954)CZE01:10:45,9100:21:11,31(96) 00:00:36,65(62) 00:32:03,58(85) 00:00:30,34(42) 00:16:24,01(86)
90Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:11:45,6600:21:25,10(99) 00:00:30,88(41) 00:31:52,32(83) 00:00:28,30(32) 00:17:29,04(102)
91Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:12:18,3000:21:19,10(98) 00:00:43,16(83) 00:32:52,97(94) 00:00:31,62(49) 00:16:51,44(95)
92Scheuer Jan (1966)CZEŠanov01:12:24,3800:20:25,97(82) 00:00:32,20(46) 00:33:55,73(100) 00:00:32,65(54) 00:16:57,81(96)
93suchodol ondřej (2007)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:12:35,5200:20:26,69(83) 00:00:41,66(78) 00:34:48,48(106) 00:00:32,17(51) 00:16:06,49(80)
94ŠPAČEK Martin (1985)CZEVichr z hor01:12:45,0600:20:35,04(90) 00:00:58,40(114) 00:33:45,58(98) 00:00:55,74(111) 00:16:30,26(88)
95Přibyl Libor (1983)CZELanškroun01:13:04,9700:21:48,97(101) 00:00:46,49(93) 00:32:15,56(88) 00:00:49,47(103) 00:17:24,46(101)
96Bujok Tomasz (1970)CZE01:13:08,0600:21:15,20(97) 00:00:44,93(90) 00:33:51,05(99) 00:00:44,74(93) 00:16:32,12(89)
97Kříž Zdeněk (1972)CZELoko Trutnov01:13:20,1300:22:05,55(103) 00:00:41,62(77) 00:32:05,50(86) 00:00:39,99(83) 00:17:47,45(106)
98šedivý eliáš (2007)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:13:49,7800:20:04,78(80) 00:00:55,14(109) 00:34:37,97(105) 00:00:56,53(112) 00:17:15,35(100)
99Ginzel Petr (1972)CZE01:13:54,6300:20:53,48(95) 00:00:55,25(110) 00:34:20,84(103) 00:00:38,82(77) 00:17:06,22(98)
100Holub Jaroslav (1962)CZE01:14:40,0700:22:15,98(106) 00:00:24,68(10) 00:33:04,49(96) 00:00:23,90(11) 00:18:31,00(110)
101Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEVysočina cycling01:14:41,0100:21:41,27(100) 00:00:49,21(101) 00:34:15,63(102) 00:00:48,38(102) 00:17:06,50(99)
102Slouka Jiří (1983)Blažovice01:14:56,7900:20:46,43(91) 00:00:44,07(88) 00:36:41,36(116) 00:00:53,43(108) 00:15:51,48(73)
103Vik Bohumil (1967)CZE01:15:13,3800:22:38,84(108) 00:00:37,52(67) 00:33:41,85(97) 00:00:32,61(53) 00:17:42,55(104)
104Poslušný Roman (1971)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:18,1500:23:21,60(113) 00:00:57,66(113) 00:31:38,75(78) 00:00:57,12(113) 00:18:23,00(109)
105Doleček Martin (1973)SK Žamberk Tessuti sport01:15:40,0200:23:17,56(112) 00:00:40,44(73) 00:31:27,56(76) 00:00:35,28(64) 00:19:39,15(112)
106Morávek Ivan (1965)CZE01:16:01,5400:22:22,89(107) 00:00:39,63(72) 00:34:28,10(104) 00:00:35,79(66) 00:17:55,11(108)
107Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:16:06,2700:22:07,67(104) 00:00:49,21(101) 00:33:57,39(101) 00:00:34,87(63) 00:18:37,11(111)
108ant jakub (2005)TJ Spartak Třebíč01:17:05,8700:22:14,84(105) 00:00:22,43(4) 00:32:25,04(91) 00:00:28,31(33) 00:21:35,22(119)
109Jindra Jiří (1962)CZESouSedíme01:17:12,5700:22:59,37(111) 00:00:33,34(51) 00:35:19,27(110) 00:00:31,07(44) 00:17:49,50(107)
110Turek Vojtěch (1981)CZEVSK Přírodní vědy01:17:55,5600:22:00,49(102) 00:01:20,79(126) 00:36:04,31(113) 00:01:27,63(123) 00:17:02,33(97)
111Zpěvák Martin (1988)CZEPěstouni01:19:10,7100:22:39,94(109) 00:00:50,03(103) 00:37:13,37(118) 00:00:49,58(104) 00:17:37,78(103)
112Čejka Pavel (1990)Viktorkamps.cz01:19:36,5000:18:34,98(48) 00:00:43,96(86) 00:44:01,38(124) 00:00:40,35(85) 00:15:35,81(64)
113Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:19:53,1100:22:46,13(110) 00:00:45,51(91) 00:35:33,14(111) 00:00:44,87(94) 00:20:03,44(115)
114Kulhavý Tomáš (1988)CZEMONDRAKER Racing team01:21:11,4000:23:22,63(114) 00:00:55,12(108) 00:34:55,55(107) 00:01:08,24(119) 00:20:49,83(118)
115Lehký Vladimír (1980)CZESokol UO01:21:38,5400:24:47,89(116) 00:00:46,12(92) 00:35:07,33(109) 00:00:51,72(105) 00:20:05,46(116)
116Vencl David (1976)CZE01:22:07,1200:23:35,68(115) 00:00:48,52(98) 00:37:16,02(119) 00:00:47,40(99) 00:19:39,47(113)
117Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZE01:22:51,0900:25:07,46(118) 00:01:13,27(122) 00:35:33,25(112) 00:01:13,87(121) 00:19:43,22(114)
118fajt jan (1951)CZEFORT01:26:41,2100:25:07,78(119) 00:00:41,14(76) 00:38:15,37(121) 00:00:39,47(82) 00:21:57,43(121)
119Ouřecký Jan (1978)CZE01:26:42,1000:25:03,89(117) 00:01:06,42(120) 00:37:28,61(120) 00:01:06,51(117) 00:21:56,64(120)
120Novák Petr (1980)01:28:37,9800:25:43,97(121) 00:00:48,12(96) 00:38:22,44(122) 00:00:48,36(101) 00:22:55,07(123)
121Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)Tessuti prestige team01:28:43,3200:26:35,37(122) 00:01:17,60(125) 00:35:01,40(108) 00:01:36,28(124) 00:24:12,65(125)
122Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3FRT01:28:53,6300:25:25,29(120) 00:00:47,55(94) 00:38:53,79(123) 00:00:57,80(114) 00:22:49,18(122)
123Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:31:32,2000:28:05,84(123) 00:01:14,42(123) 00:37:11,69(117) 00:01:20,42(122) 00:23:39,80(124)
124Matoušek Ondřej (2003)01:31:35,1000:20:49,25(92) 00:00:48,31(97) 00:49:17,66(126) 00:02:53,74(126) 00:17:46,11(105)
125Nastoupil Petr (1963)CZEDC01:32:30,0700:33:50,09(124) 00:01:06,36(119) 00:36:19,11(115) 00:01:05,80(116) 00:20:08,70(117)
126Dvořáček Martin (1987)CZE01:57:24,6500:35:27,75(125) 00:01:16,85(124) 00:47:22,36(125) 00:01:44,62(125) 00:31:33,05(126)
DNFMoraveček Jan (2001)CZECSG TRI TEAM 00:09:55,79() 00:05:52,30() 00:00:36,12() 00:19:43,20() 00:01:18,28()
DNSKaplan Jakub (1996)CZESDH Vysoká u Holic ---------------
DNSFilip Lukáš (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team ---------------
DNSVencl Viktor (1999) ---------------
DNSHanzl Jaroslav (2005)CZECarla.Kupkolo.cz ---------------
DNSPleskot Ondřej (1984)CZECzechTRI K. Team ---------------
DNSAnderle Jan (1974)CZE ---------------
DNSRys Jiří (1992)CZE ---------------
DNSČeněk Jan (1987)CZE ---------------
DNSVoda Jan (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč ---------------
DNSJežek David (1992) ---------------
DNSŠimonovský Filip (2006) ---------------
DNSštěrba františek (2005)CZEBiatlon Letohrad ---------------
DSQBorek Martin (1972)CZE 00:21:42,80() 00:00:39,94() 00:30:06,95() 00:00:42,37() 00:08:19,95()
DSQNovák Filip (2005)CZEProfi Sport Cheb 00:18:27,12() 00:00:29,18() 00:28:29,24() 00:00:29,92() 00:14:18,51()