CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon 2023, 04.06.2023 , 0.4 + 10.0 + 3.0 km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:37:14,8900:05:12,33(1) 00:00:41,29(6) 00:18:45,14(5) 00:00:49,00(2) 00:11:47,11(4)
2Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:37:47,4500:05:26,87(3) 00:00:57,11(21) 00:18:20,92(2) 00:00:49,66(3) 00:12:12,87(6)
3Bajer Vojtěch (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:37:57,0300:05:34,69(9) 00:00:58,52(22) 00:19:24,87(11) 00:00:52,81(6) 00:11:06,12(1)
4Dvořák Tomáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:38:17,7500:05:26,08(2) 00:00:50,01(17) 00:18:31,08(4) 00:00:54,25(11) 00:12:36,31(9)
5Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:38:29,2600:05:32,40(8) 00:01:29,46(31) 00:18:53,00(6) 00:00:52,80(5) 00:11:41,58(2)
6Kovář Jan (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:39:01,4000:05:29,72(5) 00:00:58,55(23) 00:18:19,75(1) 00:00:48,61(1) 00:13:24,75(16)
7Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:39:08,3200:05:50,18(13) 00:01:01,78(24) 00:19:00,21(7) 00:00:54,88(12) 00:12:21,26(7)
8Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:39:19,7100:06:09,86(20) 00:00:41,28(5) 00:19:03,07(8) 00:00:52,54(4) 00:12:32,93(8)
9Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:39:25,4700:06:01,47(17) 00:00:39,82(3) 00:20:03,65(17) 00:00:52,98(7) 00:11:47,53(5)
10Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:39:36,3700:05:31,13(7) 00:00:38,78(1) 00:19:49,43(14) 00:00:53,46(10) 00:12:43,56(11)
11Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:40:16,4600:05:42,23(10) 00:00:42,26(8) 00:19:33,90(12) 00:00:53,05(8) 00:13:25,00(17)
12Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:40:17,8300:06:00,06(15) 00:00:39,43(2) 00:19:16,94(10) 00:00:56,69(17) 00:13:24,70(15)
13Řezníček Josef (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:40:18,3300:05:56,26(14) 00:00:41,89(7) 00:19:15,20(9) 00:00:56,18(16) 00:13:28,78(18)
14Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:41:02,0000:07:25,84(27) 00:00:44,29(9) 00:20:00,58(15) 00:01:09,42(29) 00:11:41,85(3)
15Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:41:22,1700:05:28,59(4) 00:00:45,39(10) 00:19:42,79(13) 00:01:19,66(31) 00:14:05,72(21)
16Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:41:44,2100:06:02,00(18) 00:00:45,58(12) 00:20:23,15(19) 00:00:53,30(9) 00:13:40,17(19)
17Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:42:01,3800:06:07,41(19) 00:00:56,17(20) 00:20:40,94(23) 00:00:55,39(13) 00:13:21,45(14)
18Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:42:05,4200:06:12,72(21) 00:00:45,53(11) 00:20:47,39(24) 00:01:07,50(26) 00:13:12,25(13)
19Stádník Filip (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:42:34,6100:06:30,33(26) 00:00:55,80(19) 00:21:28,07(27) 00:00:57,45(18) 00:12:42,94(10)
20Schneiderka Samuel (2008)CZESK Kopřivnice00:42:38,0400:05:30,25(6) 00:00:49,86(16) 00:18:27,38(3) 00:00:58,96(20) 00:16:51,57(31)
21Malík Jakub (2009)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON00:42:39,5000:06:29,58(25) 00:01:01,79(25) 00:21:02,22(25) 00:01:11,49(30) 00:12:54,41(12)
22Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:42:55,9000:06:00,83(16) 00:00:48,28(14) 00:20:20,88(18) 00:01:02,50(23) 00:14:43,39(23)
23Melichar Šimon (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:43:14,6400:05:49,66(12) 00:00:48,89(15) 00:20:30,86(21) 00:00:59,52(21) 00:15:05,69(26)
24Dlouhý Vítek (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:43:25,5500:07:46,19(29) 00:00:40,94(4) 00:20:02,90(16) 00:00:58,79(19) 00:13:56,71(20)
25Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:43:36,6400:06:17,01(22) 00:00:46,01(13) 00:20:40,45(22) 00:00:55,50(14) 00:14:57,64(24)
26Heřman Jakub (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:43:59,8000:05:47,32(11) 00:00:53,66(18) 00:21:05,95(26) 00:01:08,76(28) 00:15:04,08(25)
27Dedek Matěj (2009)00:45:19,3200:08:06,16(31) 00:01:03,03(27) 00:20:29,48(20) 00:01:00,55(22) 00:14:40,07(22)
28Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:45:35,2100:06:28,81(24) 00:01:04,66(28) 00:21:33,90(28) 00:00:55,51(15) 00:15:32,32(28)
29Kolář Matěj (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:46:23,1000:06:25,94(23) 00:01:02,18(26) 00:22:37,87(29) 00:01:04,71(25) 00:15:12,39(27)
30Břenek Hynek (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:48:24,2800:07:41,73(28) 00:01:06,68(29) 00:22:43,08(30) 00:01:08,37(27) 00:15:44,40(29)
31Flaška Daniel (2009)CZE00:51:33,4100:07:54,46(30) 00:01:11,69(30) 00:25:07,73(31) 00:01:02,99(24) 00:16:16,52(30)
DNFVolf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE 00:05:10,75() 00:01:05,23() 00:19:39,61() 00:01:10,60() 00:31:33,08()
DNFKrátký Marek (2008)CZEROAD2KONA 00:05:35,56() 00:01:25,01() 00:18:46,43() 00:00:53,73() 00:30:55,28()
DNSGuňka Lukáš (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM ---------------
DNSNetík Lukáš (2009)CZELoko Trutnov ---------------
DNSHellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa ---------------
DNSGončaruk Ilja (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec ---------------