CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 - žactvo, 09.09.2022 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:21:11,7000:04:04,10(1) 00:00:30,95(10) 00:08:46,39(1) 00:00:28,69(11) 00:07:21,55(1)
2Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:22:46,5000:04:35,69(2) 00:00:22,82(1) 00:09:38,42(6) 00:00:26,57(10) 00:07:42,96(3)
3Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:12,1000:05:05,12(7) 00:00:31,97(11) 00:09:28,47(2) 00:00:20,32(1) 00:07:46,22(4)
4Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:23:17,5000:04:46,94(4) 00:00:37,48(17) 00:09:37,67(4) 00:00:22,30(4) 00:07:53,04(6)
5Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:23:42,6000:04:47,63(5) 00:00:36,05(16) 00:09:45,96(8) 00:00:22,06(3) 00:08:10,84(10)
6Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:23:58,6000:05:09,69(9) 00:00:29,30(8) 00:10:04,66(11) 00:00:21,73(2) 00:07:53,22(7)
7Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:24:07,8000:05:12,13(11) 00:00:28,23(7) 00:10:03,17(10) 00:00:31,47(17) 00:07:52,75(5)
8Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:24:07,9000:05:29,36(17) 00:00:24,42(3) 00:10:04,71(12) 00:00:30,55(15) 00:07:38,79(2)
9Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:11,4000:05:10,28(10) 00:00:24,24(2) 00:09:33,52(3) 00:00:29,41(13) 00:08:33,95(12)
10Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:37,5000:05:00,12(6) 00:00:24,95(5) 00:09:54,03(9) 00:00:38,34(23) 00:08:40,02(14)
11Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:53,3000:05:06,97(8) 00:00:24,50(4) 00:09:38,72(7) 00:00:31,92(18) 00:09:11,17(20)
12Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:25:02,2000:06:16,78(25) 00:00:34,70(13) 00:09:37,93(5) 00:00:34,92(21) 00:07:57,79(8)
13Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:25:32,6000:05:25,58(15) 00:00:27,75(6) 00:10:07,91(15) 00:00:34,35(20) 00:08:56,97(19)
14Stádník Filip (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:25:33,2000:05:44,01(20) 00:00:41,44(19) 00:10:06,77(13) 00:00:39,23(24) 00:08:21,73(11)
15Gončaruk Ilja (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:25:40,4000:05:17,00(12) 00:00:35,95(15) 00:10:06,97(14) 00:00:24,67(7) 00:09:15,74(21)
16Macháček Hugo (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:25:54,0000:05:48,33(22) 00:00:42,88(20) 00:10:55,09(23) 00:00:29,04(12) 00:07:58,63(9)
17Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:26:00,8000:05:54,22(23) 00:00:32,89(12) 00:10:23,10(18) 00:00:25,63(8) 00:08:44,90(15)
18Váša Theodor (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:26:01,1000:05:24,22(14) 00:00:30,62(9) 00:10:46,69(22) 00:00:40,65(25) 00:08:38,86(13)
19Heřman Jakub (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:26:05,8000:04:40,95(3) 00:00:52,29(26) 00:10:21,46(17) 00:00:24,44(6) 00:09:46,61(25)
20Korellus Lukáš (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:26:35,0000:05:46,42(21) 00:00:50,30(25) 00:10:31,47(19) 00:00:34,05(19) 00:08:52,76(18)
21Blažek Vojtěch (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:26:38,0000:05:54,63(24) 00:00:35,58(14) 00:10:56,86(24) 00:00:25,63(8) 00:08:45,29(16)
22Hoffmann Šimon (2010)CZECMC, z.s.00:27:07,7000:05:35,66(18) 00:00:44,13(21) 00:10:11,84(16) 00:00:50,46(26) 00:09:45,52(24)
23Musil František (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:27:55,0000:05:43,49(19) 00:00:55,35(27) 00:11:15,30(25) 00:00:30,76(16) 00:09:30,08(22)
24Míchal Jakub (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:03,0000:06:39,70(26) 00:00:48,16(23) 00:10:43,36(21) 00:01:01,04(27) 00:08:50,65(17)
25Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:28:07,8000:05:26,88(16) 00:00:49,73(24) 00:11:23,02(26) 00:00:22,68(5) 00:10:05,46(26)
26Kříž David (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:28:16,8000:06:54,16(27) 00:00:45,59(22) 00:10:36,11(20) 00:00:30,07(14) 00:09:30,81(23)
27Vrobel Richard (2010)CZEKerberos00:29:01,3000:05:22,58(13) 00:00:40,86(18) 00:11:43,01(27) 00:00:37,00(22) 00:10:37,80(27)