Aquatlon Příbram, 10.04.2022 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníBěh
1Zikmund Tomáš (1999)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:19:26,8000:04:20,20(2) 00:15:06,60(1)
2Koblížek Šimon (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:19:27,7000:04:19,90(1) 00:15:07,80(2)
3Řenč Tomáš (1990)CZETriatlon Slaný00:20:28,5000:04:52,90(6) 00:15:35,60(3)
4Plic Lukáš (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:20:58,6000:04:57,30(7) 00:16:01,30(4)
5Kindl Marek (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:21:24,9000:04:47,30(4) 00:16:37,60(7)
6Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:31,5000:04:59,90(8) 00:16:31,60(5)
7Souček Jakub (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:21:51,8000:04:38,80(3) 00:17:13,00(9)
8Chmátal David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:21:59,6000:05:12,90(13) 00:16:46,70(8)
9Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:22:14,7000:05:39,50(19) 00:16:35,20(6)
10Ondrej Michal (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:22:29,1000:05:03,10(9) 00:17:26,00(10)
11Chroustovský Štěpán (1974)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:22:34,2000:05:05,80(10) 00:17:28,40(11)
12Skořepa Adam (2004)CZESpartak Trutnov00:22:44,9000:04:48,50(5) 00:17:56,40(15)
13Jaroš Zbyšek (1974)CZEArtSport Team00:23:13,4000:05:41,80(20) 00:17:31,60(12)
14Toul Filip (1980)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:23:13,9000:05:07,80(12) 00:18:06,10(18)
15Jíra Lukáš (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:23:41,2000:05:32,10(16) 00:18:09,10(20)
16Hašlar Matyáš (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:23:47,2000:05:42,10(21) 00:18:05,10(16)
17Hlaváč Lumír (1974)CZESK Fuga00:23:49,3000:05:43,70(22) 00:18:05,60(17)
18Simandl Pavel (2006)CZELAP00:24:01,5000:05:07,00(11) 00:18:54,50(24)
19Bíba Jan (1976)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:24:08,8000:06:14,90(29) 00:17:53,90(14)
20Jakimič Viktor (2004)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:24:19,9000:05:39,30(18) 00:18:40,60(23)
21Fic Martin (1974)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:24:21,0000:06:47,20(34) 00:17:33,80(13)
22Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:25,4000:06:16,70(30) 00:18:08,70(19)
23Mígl Antonín (2005)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:24:26,2000:06:11,40(27) 00:18:14,80(21)
24Plza Marek (2005)CZETriSK ČB00:24:48,7000:06:27,60(32) 00:18:21,10(22)
25Heřman Tomáš (1976)CZE00:25:01,4000:05:30,30(15) 00:19:31,10(28)
26Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:25:09,6000:05:48,30(25) 00:19:21,30(27)
27Mígl Vojtěch (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:25:13,6000:06:10,10(26) 00:19:03,50(26)
28Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:25:17,8000:05:29,50(14) 00:19:48,30(30)
29Dvořák Vítězslav (1983)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:25:25,8000:06:23,50(31) 00:19:02,30(25)
30Cipra Jiří (1981)CZE00:25:48,5000:05:47,80(24) 00:20:00,70(31)
31Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:25:51,1000:05:37,90(17) 00:20:13,20(33)
32Švancar Filip (2004)STS Chojkovice Brod B00:26:41,8000:06:33,80(33) 00:20:08,00(32)
33Procházka Dušan (1972)CZE00:26:53,7000:06:14,20(28) 00:20:39,50(36)
34Parez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:27:41,7000:05:44,60(23) 00:21:57,10(40)
35Pavlišen Alexandr (1969)CZE00:27:42,2000:08:05,60(40) 00:19:36,60(29)
36Seifrt Jaroslav (1980)CZE00:27:42,3000:07:16,60(37) 00:20:25,70(35)
37Svoboda Pavel (1969)CZESK Vlaška00:28:47,4000:07:03,20(35) 00:21:44,20(37)
38Butzke Petr (1959)00:29:15,7000:08:56,10(42) 00:20:19,60(34)
39Klepešta Radek (1984)CZESpartak Trutnov00:29:43,3000:07:54,70(39) 00:21:48,60(39)
40Korellus Petr (1979)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:29:59,2000:08:14,60(41) 00:21:44,60(38)
41Pokorný Martin (1974)CZESK Zahořany00:30:04,0000:07:54,10(38) 00:22:09,90(41)
42Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:33:19,4000:07:11,60(36) 00:26:07,80(42)