Aquatlon Příbram, 10.04.2022 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníBěh
1Toul Filip (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:09:11,6000:02:14,60(1) 00:06:57,00(2)
2Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:09:13,7000:02:14,70(2) 00:06:59,00(3)
3Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:09:13,8000:02:32,90(12) 00:06:40,90(1)
4Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:09:38,5000:02:35,90(18) 00:07:02,60(4)
5Kovář Jan (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:09:51,9000:02:29,90(8) 00:07:22,00(5)
6Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:09:53,0000:02:21,90(4) 00:07:31,10(9)
7Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:09:59,0000:02:20,20(3) 00:07:38,80(13)
8Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:09:59,5000:02:33,80(14) 00:07:25,70(7)
9Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:10:04,2000:02:26,20(5) 00:07:38,00(12)
10Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:17,9000:02:33,10(13) 00:07:44,80(14)
11Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:10:23,1000:02:52,40(28) 00:07:30,70(8)
12Voda Jan (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:10:28,5000:02:51,10(27) 00:07:37,40(11)
13Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:28,9000:02:55,50(31) 00:07:33,40(10)
14Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:10:30,1000:02:32,10(11) 00:07:58,00(16)
15Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:41,4000:02:26,40(6) 00:08:15,00(25)
16Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:10:43,0000:02:47,60(24) 00:07:55,40(15)
17Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:43,3000:02:31,60(9) 00:08:11,70(22)
18Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:47,1000:02:34,70(17) 00:08:12,40(23)
19Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:10:48,3000:02:46,40(22) 00:08:01,90(17)
20Götz Oliver (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:10:53,8000:02:31,80(10) 00:08:22,00(26)
21Kraus Tomáš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:54,8000:03:32,00(38) 00:07:22,80(6)
22Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:56,6000:02:47,80(25) 00:08:08,80(19)
23Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:10:58,1000:02:47,20(23) 00:08:10,90(20)
24Štěpán Ondřej (2007)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:11:06,4000:02:34,30(16) 00:08:32,10(29)
25Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:06,7000:02:34,00(15) 00:08:32,70(30)
26Plachý Jonáš (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:11:09,1000:02:40,40(20) 00:08:28,70(28)
27Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:11:10,0000:02:56,50(32) 00:08:13,50(24)
28Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:11:17,8000:03:09,50(36) 00:08:08,30(18)
29Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:11:20,7000:03:09,40(35) 00:08:11,30(21)
30Hradecký Jan (2010)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:11:23,4000:02:56,50(32) 00:08:26,90(27)
31Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:11:31,1000:02:39,50(19) 00:08:51,60(31)
32Ihn Šimon (2010)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:11:55,4000:02:55,00(30) 00:09:00,40(32)
33Kolář Matěj (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:56,2000:02:48,90(26) 00:09:07,30(35)
34Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:11:58,5000:02:40,80(21) 00:09:17,70(37)
35Brožík Viktor (2010)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:12:12,8000:03:10,10(37) 00:09:02,70(34)
36Štefanič Adam (2009)CZE00:12:18,1000:02:54,90(29) 00:09:23,20(38)
37Hofman Marek (2007)CZE00:12:21,4000:02:26,90(7) 00:09:54,50(39)
38Hejný Aleš (2010)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:02,2000:04:00,10(41) 00:09:02,10(33)
39Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:13:02,6000:03:07,90(34) 00:09:54,70(40)
40Maršán Vincent (2010)CZE00:13:29,8000:04:13,40(43) 00:09:16,40(36)
41Kříž David (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:37,1000:03:41,30(39) 00:09:55,80(41)
42Svatek Samuel (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:15:14,3000:03:47,30(40) 00:11:27,00(42)
43Hammer Adam (2010)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:16:05,6000:04:11,60(42) 00:11:54,00(43)