Žamberský duatlon, 18.09.2021 , 350m - 2km - 450m , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Karajanis Nikos (2011)CZENiko on bike00:12:11,5000:00:58,60() 00:00:21,60() 00:07:57,70() 00:00:26,10() 00:02:27,50()
2SUCHODOL Kryštof (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:25,0000:00:59,10() 00:00:33,20() 00:08:14,80() 00:00:27,90() 00:02:10,00()
3JANSEV ŠtĚpÁn (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:34,2000:00:58,90() 00:00:23,40() 00:08:22,00() 00:00:22,00() 00:02:27,90()
4Dostál Marek (2011)CZE00:12:37,0000:01:09,40() 00:00:29,70() 00:08:07,10() 00:00:30,60() 00:02:20,20()
5VÁCH Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:44,0000:00:59,30() 00:00:28,40() 00:08:33,90() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:19,00()
6STRNAD Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:02,8000:01:01,10() 00:00:32,90() 00:08:33,80() 00:00:24,80() 00:02:30,20()
7Mezlík Matyáš (2010)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:08,3000:01:04,00() 00:00:31,90() 00:08:51,00() 00:00:26,00() 00:02:15,40()
8Bednář Šimon (2012)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:16,9000:00:56,80() 00:00:20,70() 00:09:15,30() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:23,80()
9Hubáček Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:30,4000:01:03,00() 00:00:22,60() 00:09:06,20() 00:00:23,20() 00:02:35,40()
10Vašina Matěj (2012)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:13:33,8000:01:01,50() 00:00:26,60() 00:09:22,30() 00:00:20,80() 00:02:22,60()
11Kuchař Kristián (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:37,0000:01:10,30() 00:00:27,80() 00:09:08,30() 00:00:22,90() 00:02:27,70()
12KÖLTÖ Tobias (2010)CZEKPb lETOHRAD00:13:39,1000:01:05,10() 00:00:42,40() 00:08:52,10() 00:00:33,70() 00:02:25,80()
13DUSPIVA Filip (2011)CZE00:13:42,7000:01:00,70() 00:00:29,90() 00:09:17,00() 00:00:22,40() 00:02:32,70()
14KREJSA Šimon (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:50,1000:01:04,80() 00:00:36,20() 00:09:02,90() 00:00:28,50() 00:02:37,70()
15DOSTÁLEK Šimion Josef (2010)CZEMy OD KOPŘIVY00:13:54,5000:01:12,40() 00:00:32,20() 00:09:26,40() 00:00:28,10() 00:02:15,40()
16ŠTĚCH Jakub (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:56,9000:01:04,70() 00:00:29,80() 00:09:21,00() 00:00:33,30() 00:02:28,10()
17Černohous Hugo (2011)CZEJBL Standa tým Jablonné nad Orlicí00:14:02,9000:01:11,20() 00:00:31,60() 00:08:57,30() 00:00:30,10() 00:02:52,70()
18ŠTĚPÁNEK ObdŘej (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:09,9000:01:04,30() 00:00:37,80() 00:09:11,20() 00:00:26,10() 00:02:50,50()
19MORAVEC Matěj (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:14,6000:01:05,40() 00:00:31,40() 00:09:38,50() 00:00:26,60() 00:02:32,70()
20DUŠEK Adam (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:20,7000:01:06,00() 00:00:34,80() 00:09:38,20() 00:00:25,90() 00:02:35,80()
21KRSEK Daniel (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:30,3000:01:09,00() 00:00:43,30() 00:09:32,40() 00:00:41,30() 00:02:24,30()
22VITRLÍN MikulÁŠ (2010)CZE00:14:34,8000:01:14,70() 00:00:36,20() 00:08:54,00() 00:00:31,80() 00:03:18,10()
23KLEIN Radim (2013)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:36,5000:01:06,80() 00:00:35,00() 00:09:39,30() 00:00:37,80() 00:02:37,60()
24Dostál Tomáš (2013)CZE00:14:44,8000:01:09,60() 00:00:25,90() 00:10:01,40() 00:00:26,40() 00:02:41,50()
25KOUBEK Matěj (2013)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:49,6000:01:09,40() 00:00:28,40() 00:10:00,30() 00:00:26,90() 00:02:44,60()
26KVAPIL Adam (2011)CZEPEAK SPORT LYTOMYŠL00:14:54,6000:01:14,00() 00:00:29,40() 00:08:57,70() 00:00:25,70() 00:03:47,80()
27Vašina Tadeáš (2013)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:15:01,8000:01:06,30() 00:00:41,10() 00:10:18,20() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:32,80()
28Čunát Filip (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:15:16,5000:01:07,40() 00:00:52,70() 00:10:21,50() 00:00:28,50() 00:02:26,40()
29KATZER Tomáš (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:15:17,0000:01:07,10() 00:00:38,60() 00:10:10,20() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:57,70()
30ANDRŠ Petr (2012)CZE00:15:44,3000:01:11,00() 00:00:30,40() 00:10:39,60() 00:00:28,30() 00:02:55,00()
31VOŘÍŠEK Vilém (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:16:18,0000:01:09,80() 00:00:39,50() 00:11:21,70() 00:00:29,10() 00:02:37,90()
32Mužíček Jakub (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:16:42,3000:01:13,90() 00:00:33,20() 00:11:20,60() 00:00:29,90() 00:03:04,70()