30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 19.09.2020 , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:56:22,9000:15:47,20() 00:00:16,40() 00:28:18,20() 00:00:16,00() 00:11:44,90()
2Franěk Jan (1998)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:56:47,2000:15:59,00() 00:00:18,90() 00:27:57,80() 00:00:28,40() 00:12:02,80()
3Pešek Pavel (1990)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL00:57:10,9000:15:59,30() 00:00:26,60() 00:27:52,30() 00:00:22,90() 00:12:29,60()
4Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:57:28,1000:16:10,00() 00:00:26,90() 00:28:15,00() 00:00:20,70() 00:12:15,30()
5KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZEPijatlon00:57:31,3000:16:11,50() 00:00:27,80() 00:28:14,60() 00:00:22,30() 00:12:15,00()
6Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:57:47,3000:16:00,00() 00:00:30,80() 00:28:21,00() 00:00:30,80() 00:12:24,50()
7Cmunt Petr (1996)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:58:38,9000:16:12,30() 00:00:35,40() 00:28:26,20() 00:00:30,80() 00:12:54,10()
8Smetna Jakub (1996)CZEEurofoam sport team00:58:39,8000:15:46,70() 00:00:25,70() 00:28:41,80() 00:00:28,90() 00:13:16,50()
9Petr Lukáš (1980)CZESportovní benefity00:58:53,3000:17:37,70() 00:00:32,70() 00:26:55,50() 00:00:31,50() 00:13:15,80()
10Tuna Jaroslav (1977)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:58:55,2000:16:35,30() 00:00:27,30() 00:28:50,60() 00:00:28,20() 00:12:33,60()
11Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:59:03,9000:16:44,50() 00:00:36,20() 00:28:25,20() 00:00:37,00() 00:12:40,90()
12Jirák Karel (1973)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:59:19,1000:17:02,70() 00:00:31,90() 00:28:05,20() 00:00:34,80() 00:13:04,30()
13Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE00:59:27,8000:16:58,50() 00:00:29,70() 00:28:26,50() 00:00:27,00() 00:13:06,00()
14Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:59:44,4000:16:36,10() 00:00:20,50() 00:28:59,30() 00:00:20,70() 00:13:27,60()
15Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT00:59:56,8000:17:26,60() 00:00:25,30() 00:27:58,80() 00:00:23,70() 00:13:42,30()
16Roháček Jan (1982)CZEXCS.CZ01:00:12,1000:16:59,80() 00:00:45,90() 00:28:10,20() 00:00:31,30() 00:13:44,80()
17Kňáva Martin (1970)CZE01:00:21,9000:17:31,30() 00:00:27,80() 00:27:58,70() 00:00:24,50() 00:13:59,30()
18Hübl Radek (1988)CZERunSport.cz01:00:25,6000:15:06,20() 00:00:47,30() 00:31:42,30() 00:00:44,50() 00:12:05,10()
19VÁVRA Vlastimil (1991)CZEPink King01:00:29,1000:17:34,70() 00:00:29,20() 00:27:49,00() 00:00:22,90() 00:14:13,10()
20Semirád Jan (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:00:32,9000:16:35,50() 00:00:39,80() 00:28:37,40() 00:00:40,20() 00:13:59,80()
21Blaho Martin (1999)CZEPRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM01:00:52,1000:17:27,70() 00:00:23,30() 00:28:06,80() 00:00:26,80() 00:14:27,20()
22Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:01:19,8000:16:49,00() 00:00:54,10() 00:29:48,80() 00:00:44,20() 00:13:03,50()
23Písař Martin (1984)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan01:01:21,8000:16:59,20() 00:00:35,20() 00:30:05,50() 00:00:30,90() 00:13:10,80()
24Trojan Adam (2004)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:01:28,1000:17:23,00() 00:00:34,90() 00:29:42,80() 00:00:23,40() 00:13:23,80()
25Fajfr František (1972)CZEVencl servis Žamberk01:01:44,4000:17:43,50() 00:00:20,90() 00:29:34,50() 00:00:21,40() 00:13:43,80()
26Wurst Milan (1982)CZETK DUKO Rýmařov01:01:51,9000:16:35,00() 00:00:32,90() 00:30:40,00() 00:00:27,20() 00:13:36,60()
27Novotný Jan (1990)CZE01:01:54,4000:17:33,00() 00:00:40,70() 00:29:22,50() 00:00:30,90() 00:13:47,10()
28Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:01:56,4000:17:27,00() 00:00:34,40() 00:29:37,50() 00:00:30,90() 00:13:46,40()
29Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:02:08,4000:17:25,20() 00:00:23,80() 00:29:59,90() 00:00:25,20() 00:13:54,10()
30REZEK Vojtěch (1982)CZEOp Olomouc01:02:12,6000:17:56,70() 00:00:27,70() 00:29:00,80() 00:00:33,40() 00:14:13,80()
31Svoboda Marek (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:02:14,9000:18:09,70() 00:00:35,20() 00:28:55,00() 00:00:28,90() 00:14:05,80()
32Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZEPijatlon01:02:29,8000:18:32,70() 00:00:26,30() 00:28:32,60() 00:00:24,40() 00:14:33,50()
33Komárek Tomáš (2004)CZEACT leraK01:02:32,1000:17:40,70() 00:00:43,80() 00:29:10,60() 00:00:27,90() 00:14:28,80()
34Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:02:34,1000:17:24,00() 00:00:39,10() 00:29:29,40() 00:00:31,40() 00:14:30,00()
35Gregor Jan (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:02:34,4000:17:45,20() 00:00:36,00() 00:29:09,30() 00:00:38,40() 00:14:25,30()
36Kadlec Ludovit (1986)CZE01:02:46,1000:18:04,20() 00:00:53,40() 00:28:39,90() 00:00:38,00() 00:14:30,30()
37Harcula Michal (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:02:57,6000:17:55,20() 00:00:40,30() 00:29:06,40() 00:00:40,20() 00:14:35,30()
38FIŠER Radek (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:02:59,8000:18:13,20() 00:00:35,40() 00:28:52,30() 00:00:29,90() 00:14:48,80()
39Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:04,6000:18:25,20() 00:00:27,90() 00:28:54,30() 00:00:25,90() 00:14:51,00()
40Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:03:05,6000:17:19,70() 00:00:30,60() 00:31:15,10() 00:00:28,40() 00:13:31,60()
41Včeliš Michal (1987)CZERUN01:03:10,6000:17:22,20() 00:00:37,90() 00:31:24,30() 00:00:27,70() 00:13:18,30()
42Teplý Jaroslav (1978)SBR Tri-team Litomyšl01:03:11,4000:18:04,70() 00:00:43,20() 00:28:59,20() 00:00:28,50() 00:14:55,60()
43Jíra Jaroslav (1971)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:03:51,0000:18:01,20() 00:00:32,70() 00:30:52,50() 00:00:28,20() 00:13:56,30()
44Ščerba Marek (1969)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:04:06,4000:18:45,50() 00:00:32,10() 00:30:02,30() 00:00:25,00() 00:14:21,30()
45Martínek Jan (1963)CZE01:04:08,4000:18:49,30() 00:00:33,60() 00:30:01,30() 00:00:30,40() 00:14:13,60()
46Dostál Václav (1982)CZE01:04:13,6000:18:39,50() 00:00:46,20() 00:29:59,80() 00:00:35,70() 00:14:12,30()
47Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC01:04:19,9000:18:26,50() 00:00:38,20() 00:30:17,00() 00:00:33,40() 00:14:24,60()
48Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness race team01:04:23,3000:18:47,20() 00:00:29,60() 00:30:11,90() 00:00:22,00() 00:14:32,50()
49Smetna Josef (1969)CZEEurofoam sport team01:04:37,8000:18:27,30() 00:00:36,50() 00:30:23,70() 00:00:33,60() 00:14:36,50()
50Maloch Aleš (1979)CZEBKP01:04:56,5000:18:41,20() 00:00:32,30() 00:30:09,60() 00:00:32,90() 00:15:00,30()
51Jakeš Michal (1979)CZENymburk01:05:10,0000:18:51,70() 00:00:39,30() 00:29:58,10() 00:00:55,60() 00:14:45,10()
52Mikula Miroslav (1968)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:05:36,9000:18:44,20() 00:00:28,20() 00:31:26,00() 00:00:35,90() 00:14:22,40()
53Kvaček Antonín (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:05:41,5000:18:12,00() 00:01:07,60() 00:29:38,40() 00:00:53,90() 00:15:49,50()
54Pavlík Miroslav (1964)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:05:44,5000:19:09,90() 00:00:31,10() 00:30:45,40() 00:00:28,00() 00:14:50,00()
55Korcián Petr (1978)CZEFitnessfreedom race team01:06:05,4000:17:52,50() 00:01:23,10() 00:31:27,90() 00:01:05,40() 00:14:16,30()
56Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí01:06:09,8000:19:19,30() 00:01:11,30() 00:30:13,80() 00:00:37,50() 00:14:47,70()
57Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:09,8000:19:07,90() 00:00:35,40() 00:30:58,30() 00:00:40,70() 00:14:47,30()
58David Pavel (1972)CZELokomotiva Nymburk01:06:35,3000:18:41,00() 00:00:29,70() 00:31:26,50() 00:00:44,70() 00:15:13,30()
59Hájek Martin (2001)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:47,3000:19:20,00() 00:00:44,90() 00:31:30,80() 00:00:48,70() 00:14:22,70()
60Koblížek Kamil (1980)CZEGymnázium Žamberk01:06:52,6000:18:19,50() 00:01:04,40() 00:31:03,80() 00:01:08,40() 00:15:16,30()
61Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:59,0000:18:11,70() 00:00:37,80() 00:32:28,90() 00:00:48,90() 00:14:51,50()
62Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:02,6000:19:42,70() 00:00:25,40() 00:31:30,50() 00:00:22,00() 00:15:01,70()
63Mynář Marian (1988)CZEDex team01:07:10,1000:18:49,50() 00:00:40,20() 00:31:22,80() 00:00:57,70() 00:15:19,80()
64Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:07:11,1000:19:29,20() 00:01:00,70() 00:31:13,80() 00:00:42,70() 00:14:44,60()
65Rozprým Jiří (1977)CZE01:07:15,5000:18:48,00() 00:00:23,40() 00:31:54,50() 00:00:34,00() 00:15:35,50()
66Šimral Vít (1986)CZE01:07:19,8000:18:25,00() 00:01:09,60() 00:31:29,60() 00:01:06,90() 00:15:08,50()
67Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:24,3000:19:31,90() 00:00:48,70() 00:31:24,50() 00:00:52,20() 00:14:46,80()
68Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:07:34,3000:18:46,70() 00:00:49,90() 00:31:05,80() 00:00:38,40() 00:16:13,30()
69Šíma Jiří (1983)CZE01:07:35,3000:18:39,00() 00:00:41,90() 00:32:32,30() 00:00:40,20() 00:15:01,80()
70Škrobánek Jaroslav (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:07:55,0000:18:26,50() 00:00:41,90() 00:31:34,80() 00:00:33,80() 00:16:37,80()
71Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:07:55,6000:19:40,20() 00:00:37,20() 00:30:23,00() 00:01:04,90() 00:16:10,10()
72HRUBÝ Jan (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:08:09,3000:19:07,00() 00:00:31,80() 00:31:59,10() 00:00:30,20() 00:16:01,00()
73Čejka Bořivoj (1980)CZETRI Chrudim01:08:10,3000:18:47,30() 00:00:43,10() 00:33:01,00() 00:00:54,20() 00:14:44,60()
74Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:15,8000:19:37,10() 00:00:22,20() 00:32:32,80() 00:00:26,40() 00:15:17,10()
75Procházka Milan (1966)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:08:26,6000:20:27,00() 00:00:41,40() 00:31:44,00() 00:00:31,90() 00:15:02,10()
76Holubář Patrik (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:33,3000:19:13,70() 00:00:41,60() 00:32:36,80() 00:00:50,00() 00:15:11,00()
77Schless Adam (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad01:08:55,3000:18:14,70() 00:00:51,80() 00:33:43,60() 00:00:42,40() 00:15:22,50()
78Jurajda Pavel (1974)CZE01:08:59,1000:19:33,20() 00:01:10,40() 00:32:04,80() 00:00:55,60() 00:15:14,80()
79Stránský Jiří (1963)CZEMTBO Kralupy01:09:15,5000:20:00,70() 00:01:01,70() 00:31:37,50() 00:00:59,70() 00:15:35,70()
80Doležal Luboš (1954)CZECyklotony01:09:18,3000:20:27,40() 00:00:28,20() 00:31:51,20() 00:00:28,70() 00:16:02,50()
81X Y (2000)CZE01:09:20,3000:19:39,20() 00:00:46,60() 00:32:15,30() 00:00:51,20() 00:15:47,80()
82ŠTVRTECKÝ David (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:09:20,5000:19:56,30() 00:00:30,10() 00:32:23,00() 00:00:44,40() 00:15:46,50()
83Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:40,3000:19:11,00() 00:00:39,70() 00:33:51,70() 00:00:39,20() 00:15:18,60()
84Bláha Jan (1974)CZEPardubice01:09:54,0000:19:22,40() 00:00:44,60() 00:33:29,80() 00:00:32,90() 00:15:44,00()
85Procházka Luděk (1970)CZETT ASTRA Konopiště01:09:54,6000:20:28,70() 00:00:44,60() 00:31:38,60() 00:00:37,90() 00:16:24,60()
86Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:56,5000:20:24,20() 00:00:29,20() 00:32:32,20() 00:00:24,70() 00:16:06,00()
87Horníček Tomáš (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:10:34,0000:20:17,70() 00:00:46,00() 00:32:50,50() 00:00:51,90() 00:15:47,80()
88Doleček Roman (1979)CZELÍŠNICE01:10:41,3000:20:45,70() 00:00:55,70() 00:32:44,70() 00:00:49,90() 00:15:25,00()
89Filip Lukáš (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:10:50,1000:20:25,20() 00:00:37,10() 00:32:55,80() 00:00:39,20() 00:16:12,60()
90Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:11:16,1000:20:47,90() 00:00:41,40() 00:32:22,60() 00:00:38,40() 00:16:45,60()
91Kulhavý Tomáš (1988)CZEMONDRAKER Racing team01:11:20,2000:20:49,70() 00:00:53,00() 00:30:55,00() 00:01:05,90() 00:17:36,50()
92Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:11:23,6000:20:59,90() 00:00:32,00() 00:33:15,00() 00:00:33,40() 00:16:03,10()
93Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:11:28,2000:20:50,20() 00:00:23,60() 00:33:18,30() 00:00:25,20() 00:16:30,80()
94Jindra Jiří (1962)CZE01:11:37,1000:20:26,60() 00:00:31,90() 00:34:25,80() 00:00:27,50() 00:15:45,10()
95Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:11:40,5000:19:39,00() 00:00:31,70() 00:35:45,50() 00:00:32,20() 00:15:12,00()
96Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness Race team01:11:41,5000:20:46,90() 00:00:26,20() 00:34:02,70() 00:00:25,40() 00:16:00,00()
97Holub Jaroslav (1962)CZEÚsobí01:12:03,8000:21:21,70() 00:00:24,00() 00:32:55,70() 00:00:23,70() 00:16:58,60()
98Martinák Jiří (1960)CZECTC Fort SMC01:12:25,3000:21:12,40() 00:00:24,90() 00:33:44,10() 00:00:27,90() 00:16:35,80()
99Turek Zdeněk (1979)CZEDex team01:12:33,7000:20:37,90() 00:00:40,40() 00:34:32,60() 00:00:38,90() 00:16:03,80()
100Scheuer Jan (1966)CZE01:12:44,2000:20:45,40() 00:00:46,90() 00:33:07,40() 00:00:52,00() 00:17:12,30()
101Grossmann Petr (1977)CZE01:12:53,1000:20:46,40() 00:00:35,50() 00:33:48,20() 00:00:57,40() 00:16:45,30()
102Ráb Pavel (1952)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:13:45,7000:21:06,70() 00:00:41,20() 00:34:44,70() 00:00:35,70() 00:16:37,30()
103Dlabka Ludvík (1960)CZE01:13:48,5000:21:29,70() 00:00:29,00() 00:34:42,40() 00:00:26,30() 00:16:41,00()
104Krsek Jaroslav (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:14:00,3000:22:27,90() 00:00:27,50() 00:33:45,70() 00:00:26,70() 00:16:52,30()
105Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D Fitness RT01:14:14,3000:20:46,40() 00:00:25,20() 00:34:24,70() 00:00:24,70() 00:18:13,10()
106Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:14:51,7000:21:33,90() 00:00:32,10() 00:35:11,30() 00:00:29,40() 00:17:04,80()
107Šlajs Tomáš (1960)CZECC Choceň01:14:55,8000:21:58,40() 00:00:24,50() 00:34:09,00() 00:00:27,70() 00:17:56,10()
108Samek Pavel (1958)CZESMC FORT01:15:22,3000:23:01,70() 00:00:22,70() 00:33:44,50() 00:00:26,40() 00:17:46,80()
109Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:23,5000:20:44,90() 00:00:34,50() 00:35:58,70() 00:00:30,40() 00:17:34,80()
110Hermann Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:15:24,0000:21:13,40() 00:00:42,50() 00:35:57,40() 00:00:47,40() 00:16:43,10()
111Mikyska Michal (1974)CZE01:15:31,7000:22:38,20() 00:00:31,00() 00:34:10,70() 00:00:32,70() 00:17:39,00()
112Vlk Dušan (1972)CZE01:15:41,0000:21:08,70() 00:00:51,80() 00:35:44,10() 00:00:46,60() 00:17:09,50()
113Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:56,5000:21:05,90() 00:00:37,20() 00:35:36,50() 00:00:38,40() 00:17:58,30()
114Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:15:56,7000:21:06,40() 00:00:41,00() 00:35:33,70() 00:00:40,70() 00:17:54,80()
115Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:16:05,8000:23:01,20() 00:00:40,80() 00:33:34,10() 00:00:40,20() 00:18:09,30()
116Lauterbach David (1998)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:16:11,3000:20:46,60() 00:00:23,80() 00:37:12,40() 00:00:19,20() 00:17:29,10()
117Andrš Petr (1978)CZE01:16:16,0000:23:47,70() 00:00:40,70() 00:32:27,50() 00:00:49,70() 00:18:30,30()
118Poslušný Roman (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:16:16,8000:22:10,70() 00:00:55,40() 00:34:03,70() 00:01:12,20() 00:17:54,60()
119David Václav (1974)CZESmiřice01:16:23,2000:21:47,70() 00:00:29,90() 00:36:10,00() 00:00:28,90() 00:17:26,50()
120Žídek Petr (1972)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:16:54,3000:22:59,40() 00:00:50,00() 00:33:42,90() 00:00:48,40() 00:18:33,30()
121Fajt Jan (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:17:09,7000:23:02,40() 00:00:32,10() 00:33:36,20() 00:00:30,00() 00:19:28,80()
122Polák Tomáš (1972)CZEPsí Vojáci Tatenice01:17:26,0000:20:13,30() 00:00:45,60() 00:38:55,70() 00:00:37,90() 00:16:53,30()
123Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZETessuti prestige team01:18:00,0000:23:38,70() 00:00:55,60() 00:34:38,50() 00:01:10,90() 00:17:36,10()
124Vik Bohumil (1967)CZE01:18:18,5000:23:01,20() 00:01:02,70() 00:35:02,40() 00:01:20,10() 00:17:51,80()
125Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:20:08,8000:23:02,40() 00:00:29,70() 00:36:10,90() 00:00:54,70() 00:19:30,80()
126Nádhera Petr (1967)CZE01:20:33,8000:22:24,40() 00:01:04,00() 00:38:27,90() 00:01:04,10() 00:17:33,10()
127Moravec Jiří (1974)CZESokol Kyšperk01:21:13,7000:22:28,70() 00:00:43,00() 00:38:31,70() 00:00:40,40() 00:18:49,80()
128Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:24:28,7000:25:17,40() 00:00:56,70() 00:36:33,80() 00:01:01,80() 00:20:38,80()
129Nastoupil Petr (1963)CZEDolní Čermná01:24:33,4000:22:06,00() 00:00:54,90() 00:43:38,70() 00:00:46,60() 00:17:07,00()
130Jedlička Václav (1961)CZESK Žamberk01:26:44,7000:24:30,40() 00:00:28,40() 00:41:39,70() 00:00:31,60() 00:19:34,30()
131Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3D Fitness RT01:26:49,2000:24:26,70() 00:00:43,40() 00:39:52,50() 00:00:51,90() 00:20:54,60()
132Dvořáček Martin (1987)CZESK Kočí01:36:53,9000:28:34,10() 00:00:54,30() 00:41:59,60() 00:00:50,40() 00:24:35,30()
133Novotný Přemysl (1959)CZE3D Fitness RT01:38:38,9000:28:54,60() 00:01:09,50() 00:44:55,80() 00:01:19,40() 00:22:19,30()
134Exler Pavel (1958)CZE3D Fitness RT01:46:54,5000:32:11,90() 00:01:58,20() 00:44:22,10() 00:01:45,70() 00:26:36,50()
135Zeman Daniel (1983)CZERafkarna IDEA cycling teamDNF00:18:52,30() ------------