30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 19.09.2020 , 1km - 6km - 1.1km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:43,8000:03:50,50() 00:00:19,40() 00:12:10,90() 00:00:16,60() 00:05:06,20()
2Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:57,9000:03:50,80() 00:00:17,20() 00:12:14,10() 00:00:16,90() 00:05:18,80()
3Března Matěj (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:22:09,6000:03:51,50() 00:00:17,40() 00:12:12,10() 00:00:16,60() 00:05:31,70()
4Plic Lukáš (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:22:17,8000:03:54,50() 00:00:17,50() 00:12:12,50() 00:00:29,40() 00:05:23,70()
5Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:22:18,9000:03:51,80() 00:00:25,60() 00:12:34,50() 00:00:24,90() 00:05:02,00()
6Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:22:22,4000:03:52,80() 00:00:24,10() 00:12:09,90() 00:00:18,40() 00:05:37,00()
7Oborný Daniel (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:23:30,9000:04:02,00() 00:00:20,90() 00:12:48,10() 00:00:31,10() 00:05:48,50()
8Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:23:45,1000:04:04,50() 00:00:22,40() 00:12:43,20() 00:00:27,60() 00:06:07,20()
9Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:14,8000:04:00,80() 00:00:17,70() 00:13:35,40() 00:00:25,10() 00:05:55,70()
10Šubrt Vilém (2005)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:24:21,4000:03:59,50() 00:00:37,20() 00:11:49,10() 00:00:49,40() 00:07:06,00()
11Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:24:39,1000:04:12,30() 00:00:18,70() 00:13:38,60() 00:00:25,10() 00:06:04,30()
12Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:24:47,5000:04:03,30() 00:00:20,40() 00:14:09,60() 00:00:23,80() 00:05:50,20()
13Fajfr Marek (2006)CZEOB Žamberk00:24:58,8000:03:53,80() 00:00:32,10() 00:14:50,20() 00:00:20,90() 00:05:21,70()
14Němec Jan (2007)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:25:40,5000:04:11,50() 00:00:52,50() 00:13:45,60() 00:00:46,00() 00:06:04,70()
15Furbach Miroslav (2006)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.00:25:50,8000:04:32,50() 00:00:33,90() 00:12:48,60() 00:00:41,80() 00:07:13,70()
16Filip Tadeáš (2008)CZESPSHK00:25:51,9000:04:23,30() 00:00:18,80() 00:14:17,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:06:24,80()
17Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:25:55,0000:04:18,80() 00:00:23,10() 00:14:16,70() 00:00:25,90() 00:06:30,40()
18Horníček Jakub (2005)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:26:32,8000:04:15,00() 00:00:19,40() 00:14:33,60() 00:00:20,90() 00:07:03,70()
19Zůna Jan (2008)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:26:48,0000:03:52,30() 00:00:22,70() 00:16:18,70() 00:00:28,00() 00:05:46,20()
20Suchomel František (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:27:04,3000:04:28,30() 00:00:21,20() 00:15:28,90() 00:00:26,30() 00:06:19,40()
21Moravec Štěpán (2006)CZEVolejbal Letohrad00:27:14,0000:04:00,00() 00:00:25,80() 00:15:09,00() 00:00:30,10() 00:07:08,90()
22Pochobradský Prokop (2007)CZEFort SMC00:27:24,4000:04:53,00() 00:00:22,30() 00:14:59,00() 00:00:27,80() 00:06:42,00()
23Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:28:22,0000:04:41,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:15:19,40() 00:00:21,10() 00:07:32,40()
24Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:29:19,0000:04:47,00() 00:00:20,50() 00:16:25,70() 00:00:22,40() 00:07:23,10()
25KŘIVKA Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:29:54,0000:04:46,30() 00:00:18,60() 00:16:57,90() 00:00:40,30() 00:07:10,70()
26Moravec Vojtěch (2008)CZEPS4 Kyšperk00:30:14,3000:04:48,30() 00:00:28,60() 00:17:04,70() 00:00:30,60() 00:07:21,90()
27Palán Šimon (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:30:19,5000:04:52,30() 00:00:26,60() 00:16:52,40() 00:00:35,10() 00:07:32,90()
28Zezulka Antonín (2008)CZESK Žamberk00:33:47,7000:04:54,80() 00:00:26,00() 00:20:19,70() 00:00:37,90() 00:07:29,20()
29Anděl David (2008)CZETriatlon Česká LípaDNF00:05:10,50() 00:00:31,50() ---------