30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 19.09.2020 , 350m - 2km - 450m , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:15,6000:00:47,00() 00:00:18,10() 00:06:52,20() 00:00:16,60() 00:02:01,50()
2Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:10:21,7000:00:46,30() 00:00:14,50() 00:06:52,80() 00:00:17,10() 00:02:10,80()
3Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:25,2000:00:47,50() 00:00:21,40() 00:06:47,20() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:08,30()
4Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:30,9000:00:50,30() 00:00:20,60() 00:06:55,00() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:03,00()
5Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:32,7000:00:50,10() 00:00:20,80() 00:06:53,60() 00:00:20,90() 00:02:07,10()
6Pňovský Sebastian (2011)CZESilvini team00:10:47,2000:00:56,80() 00:00:18,10() 00:06:56,50() 00:00:19,30() 00:02:16,30()
7Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:11:02,1000:00:49,00() 00:00:25,90() 00:07:18,50() 00:00:21,30() 00:02:07,30()
8Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:10,2000:00:52,20() 00:00:20,70() 00:07:22,70() 00:00:19,60() 00:02:14,80()
9Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:13,4000:00:54,80() 00:00:23,10() 00:07:16,50() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:15,70()
10Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:54,1000:00:51,80() 00:00:22,10() 00:07:53,00() 00:00:19,30() 00:02:27,80()
11Knespl Kristian (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:12:10,5000:00:57,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:08:06,20() 00:00:26,30() 00:02:12,80()
12VESELÝ Jan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:15,6000:00:55,00() 00:00:21,90() 00:08:21,70() 00:00:18,30() 00:02:18,50()
13JANSA Štěpán (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:17,1000:00:56,30() 00:00:30,90() 00:08:13,50() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:12,00()
14DUŠEK Ondřej (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:17,4000:00:55,30() 00:00:25,50() 00:08:11,80() 00:00:31,30() 00:02:13,30()
15SUCHODOL Kryštof (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:30,0000:00:57,80() 00:00:25,40() 00:08:16,20() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:27,30()
16Bezdíček Lukáš (2009)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:12:32,4000:00:49,20() 00:00:23,70() 00:08:25,00() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:30,00()
17Stejskal Daniel (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:32,9000:00:53,50() 00:00:23,40() 00:08:27,70() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:23,70()
18FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZE00:12:47,4000:00:54,30() 00:00:23,10() 00:08:52,70() 00:00:22,30() 00:02:14,80()
19Rous Martin (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:12:55,4000:00:59,30() 00:00:29,80() 00:08:35,00() 00:00:22,30() 00:02:28,80()
20VÁCHA Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:55,4000:00:59,00() 00:00:34,60() 00:08:41,70() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:16,50()
21Dostál Marek (2011)CZE00:13:10,1000:00:58,30() 00:00:19,60() 00:08:41,70() 00:00:21,60() 00:02:48,80()
22Šíma Antonín (2010)CZE00:13:11,1000:00:56,30() 00:00:28,60() 00:08:54,20() 00:00:33,80() 00:02:18,00()
23Vašina Matěj (2012)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:13:12,9000:01:00,00() 00:00:21,60() 00:09:03,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:23,50()
24Bednář Šimon (2012)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:13,2000:00:57,10() 00:00:27,60() 00:08:49,40() 00:00:27,10() 00:02:31,80()
25Nový Jakub (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:21,5000:00:57,80() 00:00:34,10() 00:08:37,50() 00:00:44,30() 00:02:27,60()
26SVOBODA Jiří (2011)CZEJiskra Ústí n. O.00:13:28,3000:00:59,80() 00:00:27,30() 00:08:48,80() 00:00:29,20() 00:02:43,00()
27Klohna Radovan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:29,6000:01:06,80() 00:00:28,40() 00:08:47,70() 00:00:30,10() 00:02:36,50()
28Hrazdil Filip (2012)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:13:39,9000:01:09,00() 00:00:30,90() 00:08:33,50() 00:00:23,60() 00:03:02,80()
29KOTALÍK Vilém (2010)CZEDV Vilík00:13:53,9000:00:52,50() 00:00:28,50() 00:09:33,80() 00:00:33,80() 00:02:25,00()
30STRNAD Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:02,5000:01:04,10() 00:00:24,80() 00:09:40,50() 00:00:23,80() 00:02:29,10()
31Hudák Kryštof (2011)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:14:06,4000:01:05,00() 00:00:20,30() 00:09:28,60() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:49,00()
32KVAPIL Jaroslav (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:16,1000:00:57,10() 00:00:31,30() 00:09:40,30() 00:00:30,80() 00:02:36,50()
33BENEŠ Petr (2011)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.00:14:22,0000:01:01,00() 00:00:35,90() 00:09:30,50() 00:00:33,60() 00:02:40,90()
34MRKLOVSKÝ Jan (2012)CZE00:14:42,6000:01:03,30() 00:00:30,80() 00:10:13,10() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:34,80()
35DUŠEK Adam (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:46,1000:01:07,80() 00:00:23,10() 00:10:04,00() 00:00:25,60() 00:02:45,50()
36Lechnýř Dominik (2011)CZET. J. Sokol Klášterec00:15:00,1000:01:05,80() 00:00:28,10() 00:10:02,20() 00:00:28,80() 00:02:55,00()
37ANDRŠ Petr (2012)CZE00:15:21,2000:01:07,00() 00:00:34,40() 00:10:12,20() 00:00:27,10() 00:03:00,30()
38JAKEŠ Matyáš (2011)CZENymburk00:15:23,2000:01:00,50() 00:00:25,40() 00:10:39,90() 00:00:42,60() 00:02:34,60()
39KOUBEK Matěj (2013)CZE00:15:27,4000:01:08,00() 00:00:29,90() 00:10:27,40() 00:00:28,10() 00:02:53,80()