Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na těchto stránkách souhlasíte s jejich používáním.
# | Jméno | Země | Klub | Profi Team Name | Čas | Plavání | 1. depo | Kolo | 2. depo | Běh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grebík Radim (2001) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 01:00:57,00 | 00:09:53,00() | 00:00:44,00() | 00:31:45,00() | 00:01:17,00() | 00:17:18,00() | |
2 | Michálek Filip (2001) | CZE | TRI KLUB Příbram | 01:02:18,00 | 00:09:53,00() | 00:00:44,00() | 00:31:46,00() | 00:01:00,00() | 00:18:55,00() | |
3 | Juránek Lukáš (2002) | CZE | X-team BaNo | 01:02:53,00 | 00:10:07,00() | 00:00:41,00() | 00:32:29,00() | 00:00:54,00() | 00:18:42,00() | |
4 | Škoda Václav (2002) | CZE | AD team | 01:03:45,00 | 00:10:55,00() | 00:00:51,00() | 00:32:23,00() | 00:01:03,00() | 00:18:33,00() | |
5 | Marek Matěj (2002) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:03:47,00 | 00:09:54,00() | 00:00:46,00() | 00:32:40,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:19:28,00() | |
6 | Tlamka Filip (2002) | CZE | BRNO TRIATLON TEAM | 01:04:17,00 | 00:10:20,00() | 00:00:46,00() | 00:32:19,00() | 00:01:05,00() | 00:19:46,00() | |
7 | Bednarský Václav (2001) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 01:05:16,00 | 00:11:13,00() | 00:00:49,00() | 00:32:56,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:19:19,00() | |
8 | Marek Jakub (2003) | CZE | KONRAD TOOLS TEAM | 01:05:32,00 | 00:09:59,00() | 00:00:41,00() | 00:32:42,00() | 00:00:57,00() | 00:21:12,00() | |
9 | Korous David (2004) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 01:06:12,00 | 00:10:45,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:32:34,00() | 00:01:01,00() | 00:20:59,00() | |
10 | Stuchlík Jiří (2001) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 01:06:33,00 | 00:10:14,00() | 00:00:48,00() | 00:33:58,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:20:34,00() | |
11 | Kostlán Robert (2003) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 01:06:39,00 | 00:10:59,00() | 00:00:48,00() | 00:33:09,00() | 00:01:04,00() | 00:20:39,00() | |
12 | Cihlář Jakub (2003) | CZE | TRI KLUB Příbram | 01:06:59,00 | 00:10:18,00() | 00:00:48,00() | 00:33:07,00() | 00:01:02,00() | 00:21:44,00() | |
13 | Stádník Jakub (2003) | CZE | TJ BIŽU JBC | 01:07:21,00 | 00:11:58,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:32:58,00() | 00:01:08,00() | 00:20:23,00() | |
14 | Pásler Jakub (2003) | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 01:07:24,00 | 00:11:02,00() | 00:00:50,00() | 00:34:03,00() | 00:01:02,00() | 00:20:28,00() | |
15 | Pluhař David (2003) | CZE | BRNO TRIATLON TEAM | 01:07:56,00 | 00:11:07,00() | 00:00:48,00() | 00:33:29,00() | 00:01:24,00() | 00:21:07,00() | |
16 | Pásler Kryštof (2003) | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 01:08:29,00 | 00:11:14,00() | 00:00:48,00() | 00:33:49,00() | 00:01:06,00() | 00:21:32,00() | |
17 | Strejc Michal (2002) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:09:19,00 | 00:11:45,00() | 00:00:55,00() | 00:33:11,00() | 00:01:15,00() | 00:22:13,00() | |
18 | Kozojed Martin (2004) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 01:09:29,00 | 00:11:02,00() | 00:00:47,00() | 00:35:38,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:21:04,00() | |
19 | Jahoda Vojtěch (2004) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 01:10:31,00 | 00:11:39,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:34:59,00() | 00:01:06,00() | 00:21:55,00() | |
20 | Rozsíval Erik (2004) | CZE | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 01:11:21,00 | 00:10:51,00() | 00:00:50,00() | 00:34:16,00() | 00:01:01,00() | 00:24:23,00() | |
21 | Kindl Marek (2004) | CZE | Loko Beroun | 01:11:30,00 | 00:11:16,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:33:47,00() | 00:01:26,00() | 00:24:08,00() | |
22 | Tonder Oliver (2001) | CZE | RK Vesta | 01:12:24,00 | 00:12:34,00() | 00:00:58,00() | 00:35:45,00() | 00:01:11,00() | 00:21:56,00() | |
23 | Šanda Vojtěch (2001) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 01:12:57,00 | 00:14:54,00() | 00:00:49,00() | 00:35:47,00() | 00:01:03,00() | 00:20:24,00() | |
24 | Rybařík Marek (2001) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 01:13:43,00 | 00:13:40,00() | 00:00:58,00() | 00:34:54,00() | 00:01:08,00() | 00:23:04,00() | |
25 | Skořepa Adam (2004) | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 01:13:44,00 | 00:11:19,00() | 00:00:52,00() | 00:36:15,00() | 00:01:14,00() | 00:24:05,00() | |
26 | Sedlar Daniel (2001) | CZE | Krušnoman TT Litvínov | 01:14:00,00 | 00:12:04,00() | 00:01:09,00() | 00:36:57,00() | 00:01:20,00() | 00:22:30,00() | |
27 | Kalivoda Lukáš (2003) | CZE | TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 01:14:45,00 | 00:13:42,00() | 00:00:54,00() | 00:34:54,00() | 00:01:04,00() | 00:24:10,00() | |
28 | Mrňávek Martin (2003) | CZE | SPSHK | 01:16:02,00 | 00:11:31,00() | 00:01:13,00() | 00:36:49,00() | 00:01:30,00() | 00:24:58,00() | |
29 | Trojan Adam (2004) | CZE | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 01:16:27,00 | 00:13:20,00() | 00:01:08,00() | 00:36:56,00() | 00:01:07,00() | 00:23:56,00() | |
30 | Kubec Filip (2001) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:16:45,00 | 00:11:47,00() | 00:00:58,00() | 00:38:44,00() | 00:01:07,00() | 00:24:11,00() | |
31 | Štolba Jakub (2003) | CZE | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 01:16:52,00 | 00:11:09,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:37:27,00() | 00:01:21,00() | 00:25:56,00() | |
32 | Hašlar Matyáš (2004) | CZE | VOKOLOPOLE | 01:17:23,00 | 00:13:44,00() | 00:01:16,00() | 00:37:03,00() | 00:01:14,00() | 00:24:07,00() | |
33 | Janoušek Martin (2003) | CZE | TJ Nová Paka | 01:17:51,00 | 00:11:51,00() | 00:00:51,00() | 00:36:32,00() | 00:01:18,00() | 00:27:20,00() | |
34 | Pánek Šimon (2004) | CZE | VOKOLOPOLE | 01:17:53,00 | 00:13:28,00() | 00:01:26,00() | 00:37:08,00() | 00:01:14,00() | 00:24:36,00() | |
35 | Burdych Adam (2004) | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 01:18:44,00 | 00:12:31,00() | 00:00:56,00() | 00:38:04,00() | 00:01:11,00() | 00:26:02,00() | |
36 | Kafka Šimon (2004) | CZE | BRNO TRIATLON TEAM | 01:19:16,00 | 00:12:45,00() | 00:01:02,00() | 00:38:21,00() | 00:01:09,00() | 00:25:59,00() | |
37 | Stránský Jiří (2001) | CZE | 01:20:11,00 | 00:14:48,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:39:23,00() | 00:01:16,00() | 00:23:45,00() | ||
38 | Koutný Roman (2003) | CZE | TT Příbram, z. s. | 01:20:49,00 | 00:13:18,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:38:38,00() | 00:01:15,00() | 00:26:39,00() | |
39 | Mígl Vojtěch (2003) | CZE | TT Příbram, z. s. | 01:21:10,00 | 00:13:48,00() | 00:01:04,00() | 00:40:20,00() | 00:01:11,00() | 00:24:47,00() | |
40 | Grulich Ondřej (2001) | CZE | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 01:21:28,00 | 00:13:23,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:40:09,00() | 00:01:20,00() | 00:25:36,00() | |
41 | Coufal Lukáš (2001) | CZE | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 01:22:26,00 | 00:13:04,00() | 00:01:10,00() | 00:42:28,00() | 00:01:12,00() | 00:24:32,00() | |
42 | Nosek Martin (2004) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:24:08,00 | 00:13:46,00() | 00:00:57,00() | 00:40:31,00() | 00:01:11,00() | 00:27:43,00() | |
43 | Parez Jan (2004) | CZE | TT Příbram, z. s. | 01:27:56,00 | 00:14:34,00() | 00:01:10,00() | 00:43:06,00() | 00:01:15,00() | 00:27:51,00() | |
44 | Weber Adam (2004) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:29:54,00 | 00:13:44,00() | 00:01:03,00() | 00:43:41,00() | 00:01:22,00() | 00:30:03,00() | |
45 | Pagáč Ondřej (2001) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 01:39:53,00 | 00:16:29,00() | 00:01:14,00() | 00:48:10,00() | 00:01:20,00() | 00:32:41,00() | |
DSQ | Hrdlička Matěj (2004) | CZE | 01:13:44,00 | 00:10:30,00() | 00:01:02,00() | 00:38:04,00() | 00:01:22,00() | 00:22:47,00() | ||
DSQ | Spilko Daniel (2004) | CZE | 4SPORTS TEAM | 01:16:27,00 | 00:10:56,00() | 00:01:08,00() | 00:37:29,00() | 00:01:53,00() | 00:25:02,00() | |
DSQ | Makovský Matyáš (2003) | CZE | 01:16:40,00 | 00:12:39,00() | 00:01:19,00() | 00:37:34,00() | 00:01:14,00() | 00:23:53,00() |