Triathlon Fest Račice - INTERVAL ČP žactva/Open, 03.07.2020 , Triatlon žactva 12-15 let (0.25 - 5 - 1 km) int. , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Eliáš David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:15:11,6000:03:31,20() 00:00:22,40() 00:07:42,40() 00:00:28,20() 00:03:07,20()
2Homola Jakub (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:16,6000:03:53,90() 00:00:22,40() 00:07:50,70() 00:00:26,70() 00:02:42,70()
3Michálek Šimon (2005)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:15:22,4000:03:28,90() 00:00:37,30() 00:07:41,30() 00:00:20,90() 00:03:13,70()
4Knejzlík Tomáš (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:15:23,1000:04:02,10() 00:00:21,20() 00:07:32,90() 00:00:29,40() 00:02:57,20()
5Nýdrle Filip (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:15:24,8000:03:40,10() 00:00:23,30() 00:07:42,60() 00:00:25,00() 00:03:13,60()
6Hrdlička Hynek (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:15:36,1000:03:42,20() 00:00:24,40() 00:07:44,20() 00:00:30,50() 00:03:14,60()
7Souček Jakub (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:15:47,5000:03:57,40() 00:00:26,40() 00:07:43,40() 00:00:31,40() 00:03:08,60()
8Žirovnický Jan (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:57,1000:03:55,20() 00:00:21,90() 00:35:05,70() 23:33:15,40() 00:03:18,70()
9Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:16:00,7000:03:56,30() 00:00:31,50() 00:08:05,10() 00:00:18,90() 00:03:08,70()
10Chmátal David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:16:11,8000:04:02,80() 00:00:27,00() 00:07:55,70() 00:00:26,70() 00:03:19,40()
11Kotopulos Mikis (2006)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:16:24,1000:04:00,60() 00:00:24,70() 00:08:16,40() 00:00:29,70() 00:03:12,50()
12Duba Lucas (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:16:43,1000:04:08,10() 00:00:26,50() 00:08:31,80() 00:00:29,50() 00:03:06,90()
13Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:16:44,3000:04:09,20() 00:00:26,00() 00:08:22,30() 00:00:27,80() 00:03:18,90()
14Března Matěj (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:16:48,0000:04:05,60() 00:00:28,90() 00:08:21,10() 00:00:30,70() 00:03:21,40()
15Plic Lukáš (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:16:49,6000:04:10,60() 00:00:23,90() 00:08:29,90() 00:00:32,00() 00:03:12,90()
16Švarc Michal (2007)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:16:58,2000:04:08,00() 00:00:28,60() 00:08:03,60() 00:00:57,90() 00:03:19,90()
17Rež Adam (2005)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:17:00,6000:04:20,30() 00:00:26,20() 00:08:20,10() 00:00:30,80() 00:03:23,00()
18Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:17:04,4000:04:14,30() 00:00:29,40() 00:08:36,20() 00:00:23,20() 00:03:21,10()
19Mittner Jakub (2006)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:17:08,1000:03:55,60() 00:00:37,60() 00:08:19,80() 00:00:33,90() 00:03:41,00()
20Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:17:09,0000:04:32,30() 00:00:33,50() 00:08:20,10() 00:00:20,90() 00:03:22,00()
21Ryšávka Jáchym (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:17:09,5000:03:52,00() 00:00:41,30() 00:08:41,30() 00:00:21,20() 00:03:33,50()
22Auf Jakub (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:17:18,1000:03:49,10() 00:00:35,20() 00:08:14,20() 00:00:29,20() 00:04:10,20()
23Procházka Matěj (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:17:20,4000:04:13,70() 00:00:32,20() 00:08:20,20() 00:00:39,50() 00:03:34,60()
24Kábrt Aleš (2005)CZELoko Trutnov00:17:30,8000:04:30,60() 00:00:38,90() 00:08:40,60() 00:00:21,00() 00:03:19,40()
25Kratochvíl Marek (2006)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:17:38,3000:04:23,90() 00:00:56,40() 00:08:25,50() 00:00:27,40() 00:03:24,90()
26Toul Filip (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:17:47,7000:04:08,60() 00:00:48,00() 00:08:46,30() 00:00:22,40() 00:03:42,20()
27Páník Šimon (2005)CZE00:17:51,3000:03:49,20() 00:00:38,30() 00:08:00,30() 00:00:23,70() 00:04:59,70()
28Charvát Matyáš (2005)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:17:53,1000:04:46,90() 00:00:28,70() 00:08:42,90() 00:00:33,70() 00:03:20,70()
29Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:17:58,2000:04:31,10() 00:00:38,30() 00:08:43,60() 00:00:21,20() 00:03:44,00()
30Kovář Jan (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:18:02,1000:04:42,90() 00:00:31,00() 00:08:44,40() 00:00:23,40() 00:03:40,20()
31Kolomazník Jiří (2006)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:18:02,6000:04:24,40() 00:00:42,40() 00:08:16,90() 00:00:30,00() 00:04:08,60()
32Homola Matěj (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:18:06,4000:04:31,60() 00:00:30,30() 00:09:06,50() 00:00:22,90() 00:03:35,00()
33Jelínek Pavel (2005)CZEHarfasport team00:18:09,9000:04:31,90() 00:00:38,40() 00:08:43,30() 00:00:32,10() 00:03:44,00()
34Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:18:11,4000:04:32,80() 00:00:36,00() 00:08:59,00() 00:00:29,00() 00:03:34,40()
35Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:18:21,2000:04:14,30() 00:00:56,90() 00:09:00,10() 00:00:26,50() 00:03:43,20()
36Krátký Marek (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:18:25,6000:04:33,80() 00:00:34,30() 00:08:53,30() 00:00:30,70() 00:03:53,40()
37Gončaruk Kyrill (2006)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:18:32,6000:04:21,20() 00:00:42,70() 00:09:18,50() 00:00:27,30() 00:03:42,70()
38Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:18:35,4000:04:58,80() 00:00:29,70() 00:08:47,20() 00:00:39,70() 00:03:40,00()
39Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:18:35,9000:04:45,30() 00:00:40,50() 00:09:16,30() 00:00:21,40() 00:03:32,20()
40Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:44,6000:05:21,60() 00:00:45,30() 00:08:31,10() 00:00:25,70() 00:03:40,90()
41Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:47,4000:04:41,80() 00:00:34,40() 00:09:13,90() 00:00:22,70() 00:03:54,50()
42Koudelka Matyáš (2006)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:18:56,3000:05:06,10() 00:00:46,40() 00:08:44,00() 00:00:23,40() 00:03:56,20()
43Svoboda Vojtěch (2005)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:18:59,5000:05:04,70() 00:00:58,40() 00:08:51,10() 00:00:43,50() 00:03:21,70()
44Kraus Filip (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:19:13,9000:04:21,00() 00:00:45,40() 00:09:47,20() 00:00:30,00() 00:03:50,10()
45Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:19:22,4000:04:53,50() 00:00:49,90() 00:09:28,20() 00:00:23,30() 00:03:47,40()
46Zadražil Jan (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:19:26,2000:05:09,80() 00:00:38,90() 00:09:13,20() 00:00:28,70() 00:03:55,50()
47Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:19:26,9000:05:12,30() 00:00:45,00() 00:09:16,40() 00:00:23,80() 00:03:49,20()
48Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:19:34,4000:05:34,00() 00:00:47,60() 00:09:00,40() 00:00:28,70() 00:03:43,50()
49Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:19:36,1000:05:29,30() 00:00:53,50() 00:09:02,80() 00:00:26,90() 00:03:43,40()
50Talacko Oskar (2007)CZE00:19:44,4000:04:49,00() 00:00:56,70() 00:09:23,20() 00:00:34,90() 00:04:00,50()
51Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:19:56,1000:05:04,00() 00:01:19,40() 00:09:27,20() 00:00:38,00() 00:03:27,40()
52Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:20:00,1000:05:11,30() 00:00:51,90() 00:09:40,70() 00:00:24,50() 00:03:51,60()
53Voda Jan (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:20:04,9000:05:46,80() 00:00:49,00() 00:09:39,50() 00:00:25,10() 00:03:24,40()
54Blažek Cyril (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:20:06,9000:05:25,30() 00:00:33,60() 00:08:56,20() 00:00:23,20() 00:04:48,40()
55Tabulka Štěpán (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:20:12,9000:05:17,50() 00:00:45,90() 00:09:29,40() 00:00:23,70() 00:04:16,20()
56Kovařčík Matěj (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:20:20,6000:04:35,80() 00:01:07,10() 00:09:51,70() 00:00:30,20() 00:04:15,70()
57Uhlík Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:20:41,2000:05:30,30() 00:00:41,60() 00:09:44,90() 00:00:30,80() 00:04:13,30()
58Koptík Jiří (2008)CZETriSK ČB00:20:47,2000:05:13,30() 00:00:54,40() 00:09:27,00() 00:00:28,50() 00:04:43,70()
59Šiška Matěj (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:06,2000:05:11,80() 00:00:36,10() 00:09:39,40() 00:00:28,70() 00:05:10,00()
60Jiřík Adam (2005)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:21:09,0000:05:53,90() 00:00:50,70() 00:09:26,10() 00:00:49,50() 00:04:08,60()
61Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:21:09,9000:05:07,80() 00:00:47,50() 00:09:49,60() 00:00:31,00() 00:04:53,90()
62Gröschl Václav (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:21:51,2000:04:46,70() 00:00:41,10() 00:11:49,70() 00:00:27,40() 00:04:06,20()
63Šulák Marek (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:23,4000:05:27,80() 00:00:48,10() 00:10:37,10() 00:00:26,60() 00:05:03,60()
64Ospalý Adam (2008)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:24:37,1000:06:12,80() 00:01:04,80() 00:11:27,00() 00:00:26,40() 00:05:25,90()
65Anděl David (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:26:26,6000:07:34,80() 00:01:20,10() 00:11:14,90() 00:00:29,90() 00:05:46,70()