Model Triatlon Opava, 12.07.2014 , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Ospalý Filip (1976)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:53:32,3000:18:47,80(4) 00:00:28,40(3) 01:00:35,10(1) 00:00:31,70(6) 00:33:09,30(2)
2Volár Jan (1992)CZEEtriatlon Team01:57:38,3000:18:45,40(3) 00:00:31,30(4) 01:01:42,50(2) 00:00:35,50(15) 00:36:03,60(6)
3Dvořák Ladislav (1982)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:57:58,8000:20:15,20(11) 00:00:31,50(5) 01:03:35,30(6) 00:00:29,30(2) 00:33:07,50(1)
4Kabrhel Tomáš (1992)CZEEKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM01:58:22,4000:18:53,50(7) 00:00:26,70(2) 01:03:22,60(4) 00:00:33,70(9) 00:35:05,90(5)
5Wainer Jan (1976)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:59:59,3000:21:18,00(13) 00:00:33,50(7) 01:02:31,00(3) 00:00:43,60(30) 00:34:53,20(4)
6Kočař Lukáš (1992)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM02:01:16,3000:18:57,80(8) 00:00:26,10(1) 01:04:10,50(7) 00:00:30,00(3) 00:37:11,90(12)
7Linduška František (1994)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec02:01:51,5000:18:43,60(2) 00:00:34,70(9) 01:07:53,70(11) 00:00:32,90(8) 00:34:06,60(3)
8Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991)CZESK Fuga02:02:53,1000:19:57,40(9) 00:00:33,90(8) 01:03:24,70(5) 00:00:34,80(11) 00:38:22,30(16)
9Paták Pavel (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň02:03:08,0000:18:53,00(6) 00:00:32,60(6) 01:06:55,40(9) 00:00:35,20(13) 00:36:11,80(9)
10Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos02:06:38,7000:18:33,80(1) 00:00:35,90(10) 01:09:27,40(14) 00:00:41,40(26) 00:37:20,20(13)
11Procházka Tomáš (1989)CZEMORAVIAMAN Team02:12:47,4000:25:18,20(25) 00:00:45,00(17) 01:09:58,30(18) 00:00:38,20(21) 00:36:07,70(8)
12Tkáč Daniel (1979)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:12:50,4000:25:13,00(22) 00:00:36,70(11) 01:09:45,50(16) 00:00:45,40(34) 00:36:29,80(10)
13Dohnal Petr (1981)CZEZapro team02:13:24,9000:26:51,10(27) 00:00:45,40(19) 01:05:32,70(8) 00:00:40,70(25) 00:39:35,00(21)
14Dlabaja Roman (1970)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:13:36,7000:24:19,00(15) 00:00:41,20(14) 01:09:25,70(13) 00:00:38,10(20) 00:38:32,70(17)
15Kuśka Adam (1992)POLWLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA02:14:59,8000:27:17,90(32) 00:00:39,50(13) 01:10:21,20(22) 00:00:35,20(14) 00:36:06,00(7)
16Ščerba Marek (1969)CZELABE TRI CLUB02:17:06,6000:27:21,00(34) 00:00:51,70(26) 01:10:08,50(20) 00:00:36,40(16) 00:38:09,00(15)
17Szurek Sławomir (1971)POL02:17:58,4000:24:31,70(19) 00:00:51,90(27) 01:13:59,70(45) 00:00:32,00(7) 00:38:03,10(14)
18SMOLKA Libor (1985)CZETJ Krnov - oddíl plavání02:18:32,0000:18:49,00(5) 00:00:59,60(40) 01:13:31,80(42) 00:00:52,60(45) 00:44:19,00(44)
19Kostrzewski Krzysztof (1980)POLGomola Trans Airco02:19:15,4000:27:24,60(35) 00:00:50,90(25) 01:10:44,00(25) 00:01:02,10(58) 00:39:13,80(19)
20Kornes Janusz (1970)POLTKKF TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza02:19:20,8000:24:24,90(18) 00:00:55,60(33) 01:10:09,20(21) 00:00:03,10(1) 00:43:48,00(40)
21Kubičík Tomáš (1993)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:19:32,0000:25:14,10(23) 00:00:59,00(38) 01:11:47,50(33) 00:00:49,40(42) 00:40:42,00(24)
22Hajewski Tomasz (1976)POLTriathlon Dabrowa Gornicza02:19:35,2000:28:36,00(42) 00:00:45,20(18) 01:08:58,20(12) 00:00:43,70(31) 00:40:32,10(23)
23Surwiło Armand (1961)POLTriass Tychy02:19:59,4000:27:03,30(29) 00:00:59,10(39) 01:09:48,90(17) 00:00:42,50(28) 00:41:25,60(30)
24Malík Michal (1979)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON02:20:47,8000:24:23,90(17) 00:00:54,80(31) 01:10:06,20(19) 00:00:54,20(51) 00:44:28,70(45)
25Zapletal Martin (1985)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk02:22:19,1000:29:27,40(48) 00:00:47,20(20) 01:11:55,40(34) 00:00:40,10(24) 00:39:29,00(20)
26Mazur Marcin (1979)POLTKKF TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza02:22:46,9000:27:38,00(38) 00:01:01,50(43) 01:12:19,70(35) 00:00:39,90(23) 00:41:07,80(28)
27Kubalčík Marek (1970)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:23:01,3000:21:24,90(14) 00:00:49,10(23) 01:14:20,40(48) 00:00:46,10(35) 00:45:40,80(59)
28Olivík Vojtěch (1989)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:23:13,6000:29:23,20(47) 00:00:57,20(35) 01:14:48,00(49) 00:00:53,70(48) 00:37:11,50(11)
29Dohnal Zdeněk (1979)CZEZapro team02:24:21,9000:30:07,80(52) 00:00:54,30(30) 01:11:39,60(32) 00:00:44,00(32) 00:40:56,20(25)
30Daniłowicz Adam (1982)POLtrenujtriathlon.pl02:24:37,7000:29:29,40(49) 00:01:20,40(61) 01:11:09,80(31) 00:01:03,30(60) 00:41:34,80(32)
31robert żesławski (1972)POLvictoria zawiercie02:24:49,2000:30:36,80(55) 00:01:07,00(48) 01:07:09,30(10) 00:00:34,00(10) 00:45:22,10(58)
32Daňhel Mojmír (1964)CZETJ Krnov - plavání02:25:17,1000:27:02,20(28) 00:01:27,50(66) 01:10:48,10(26) 00:00:52,60(46) 00:45:06,70(53)
33Rzepka Robert (1983)POLGostyń02:25:48,3000:28:31,70(41) 00:01:40,80(74) 01:13:23,30(37) 00:01:06,60(65) 00:41:05,90(27)
34Stehlík Pavel (1974)CZE02:25:48,9000:29:00,30(45) 00:00:58,70(37) 01:12:50,00(36) 00:00:47,50(38) 00:42:12,40(33)
35Zamazal Patrik (1972)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:26:19,0000:28:30,20(40) 00:01:26,30(65) 01:11:06,50(30) 00:00:35,00(12) 00:44:41,00(47)
36Kurka Vít (1962)CZESportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava02:26:21,8000:30:58,40(57) 00:01:18,30(60) 01:10:38,90(24) 00:00:56,90(54) 00:42:29,30(36)
37Altschul Rudolf (1957)CZESportovní škola Krupka02:26:36,3000:24:22,20(16) 00:00:48,30(21) 01:13:29,50(41) 00:00:46,70(36) 00:47:09,60(63)
38Gadaj Grzegorz (1986)POL02:27:10,5000:27:32,60(36) 00:01:17,80(58) 01:17:59,90(61) 00:01:21,30(73) 00:38:58,90(18)
39Kokeš Vlastimil (1965)CZETTC Olomouc02:27:26,5000:33:15,60(65) 00:01:09,70(50) 01:10:27,80(23) 00:01:14,40(71) 00:41:19,00(29)
40Chýlek Patrik (1973)CZEContinental Frenštát02:28:01,1000:33:11,30(64) 00:01:07,30(49) 01:09:37,00(15) 00:00:56,40(52) 00:43:09,10(38)
41MRŮZEK Michael (1989)CZETJ Krnov - oddíl plavání02:28:10,8000:20:07,60(10) 00:02:07,40(78) 01:19:25,90(67) 00:01:08,30(67) 00:45:21,60(57)
42Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk02:28:24,8000:33:26,90(66) 00:00:50,70(24) 01:13:26,70(40) 00:00:44,00(33) 00:39:56,50(22)
43Gočaltovský Ladislav (1960)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON02:28:24,9000:30:39,10(56) 00:00:53,50(29) 01:10:49,50(27) 00:01:06,40(64) 00:44:56,40(51)
44Mrůzek Michael (1967)CZETJ Krnov - oddíl plavání02:28:56,2000:20:17,10(12) 00:02:09,00(79) 01:20:39,90(72) 00:00:37,50(19) 00:45:12,70(54)
45Škurek Viktor (1971)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:29:07,5000:28:07,10(39) 00:01:14,70(54) 01:13:49,50(43) 00:01:06,30(63) 00:44:49,90(49)
46Románek Jaroslav (1990)CZECPV Krnov02:29:12,5000:25:17,20(24) 00:01:16,30(56) 01:18:01,90(62) 00:00:47,40(37) 00:43:49,70(41)
47Harabiš Zbyněk (1965)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:29:16,3000:30:03,90(51) 00:00:37,10(12) 01:16:31,20(58) 00:00:37,30(18) 00:41:26,80(31)
48Lachowicz Krzysztof (1979)POL02:30:26,7001:48:05,20(82) 22:45:15,90(82) 01:13:23,70(39) 00:01:20,40(72) 00:42:21,50(35)
49Mareš Libor (1969)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk02:30:43,7000:27:05,70(30) 00:00:54,90(32) 01:13:50,60(44) 00:00:57,40(56) 00:47:55,10(69)
50Podešva Pavel (1949)CZETK DUKO Rýmařov02:30:57,1000:33:40,60(67) 00:01:14,00(52) 01:11:06,30(29) 00:01:10,30(68) 00:43:45,90(39)
51Novák Petr (1972)CZETJ BIŽU JBC02:31:21,5000:27:34,30(37) 00:00:48,40(22) 01:14:51,30(51) 00:00:36,40(17) 00:47:31,10(64)
52Wegrzyk Stefan Marian (1964)POLForma Wodzislaw02:32:47,1000:28:53,40(44) 00:00:57,70(36) 01:14:20,00(47) 00:00:53,20(47) 00:47:42,80(67)
53Pytlík Jiří (1991)CZEMK Seitl Ostrava02:32:49,0000:27:17,60(31) 00:01:31,20(69) 01:14:11,80(46) 00:01:26,00(76) 00:48:22,40(70)
54Gregořica René (1990)CZE02:33:02,0000:26:14,40(26) 00:01:04,30(46) 01:11:05,30(28) 00:01:29,30(79) 00:53:08,70(78)
55Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava02:33:06,7000:24:44,00(20) 00:01:00,90(42) 01:21:44,60(75) 00:00:54,10(49) 00:44:43,10(48)
56Navrátil Jakub (1991)CZEAD team02:34:03,0000:28:39,70(43) 00:01:27,50(67) 01:17:42,80(60) 00:00:57,20(55) 00:45:15,80(55)
57Hodný Tomáš (1976)CZEAuthor Tufo Zlín02:34:58,7000:32:38,30(63) 00:01:12,40(51) 01:15:02,10(53) 00:01:03,30(61) 00:45:02,60(52)
58Kubasa Krzysztof (1977)POL02:35:12,8000:29:20,10(46) 00:01:14,20(53) 01:21:44,20(74) 00:00:38,30(22) 00:42:16,00(34)
59Hurník Pavel (1965)CZETriatlon Team Opava02:35:52,2000:31:41,20(58) 00:00:56,30(34) 01:17:16,50(59) 00:00:41,60(27) 00:45:16,60(56)
60Mužátko Pavel (1989)CZEChrudim02:36:01,5000:30:35,90(54) 00:00:43,80(16) 01:16:25,80(57) 00:00:31,50(5) 00:47:44,50(68)
61Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963)CZETJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 02:36:19,2000:24:45,30(21) 00:01:06,60(47) 01:14:52,70(52) 00:01:02,30(59) 00:54:32,30(79)
62Vorel Tomáš (1974)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava02:37:02,4000:34:07,40(69) 00:01:34,20(72) 01:16:21,90(56) 00:00:54,10(50) 00:44:04,80(42)
63Prokop Evžen (1968)CZETJ BIŽU JBC02:37:09,2000:27:19,30(33) 00:01:01,80(44) 01:19:03,40(66) 00:00:42,80(29) 00:49:01,90(72)
64Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč02:37:14,2000:30:32,40(53) 00:00:43,40(15) 01:13:23,60(38) 00:00:49,10(40) 00:51:45,70(75)
65Švec Luděk (1978)CZETK DUKO Rýmařov02:39:09,2000:37:03,60(75) 00:01:17,70(57) 01:15:17,40(54) 00:01:23,00(74) 00:44:07,50(43)
66Žarlok Zdeněk (1958)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava02:41:03,5000:38:09,20(81) 00:01:03,00(45) 01:16:05,70(55) 00:00:51,90(44) 00:44:53,70(50)
67Podowski Jan (1966)POLAkuna Spla Polska02:41:23,9000:31:48,10(60) 00:00:53,20(28) 01:26:55,40(79) 00:00:48,20(39) 00:40:59,00(26)
68Pochciał Maciej (1990)POLtrenujtriathlon.pl02:41:24,0000:36:05,30(71) 00:01:22,20(62) 01:19:56,60(69) 00:01:01,60(57) 00:42:58,30(37)
69Ścierski Józek (1986)POLtrenujtriathlon.pl02:41:55,8000:29:57,20(50) 00:02:10,90(80) 01:22:44,70(77) 00:00:30,80(4) 00:46:32,20(61)
70Kijak Artur (1976)POLTriathlon X-Team02:42:21,5000:33:53,70(68) 00:01:15,30(55) 01:20:25,80(70) 00:00:49,10(41) 00:45:57,60(60)
71Bryksy Wojciech (1970)POL02:44:11,2000:32:06,10(62) 00:01:44,70(75) 01:19:02,00(65) 00:01:10,30(69) 00:50:08,10(73)
72Pawelec Paweł (1990)POLtrenujtriathlon.pl02:45:08,0000:35:58,10(70) 00:01:00,00(41) 01:18:22,20(63) 00:01:05,30(62) 00:48:42,40(71)
73Adamczyk Kazimierz (1957)POLAkuna SPLA02:45:16,0000:37:17,30(77) 00:01:30,30(68) 01:18:34,50(64) 00:01:08,00(66) 00:46:45,90(62)
74Vaida Jiří (1956)CZEOlomouc02:47:29,1000:31:50,30(61) 00:01:33,90(71) 01:19:47,80(68) 00:01:42,20(82) 00:52:34,90(77)
75Josefus Petr (1986)CZE02:49:15,5000:37:44,50(80) 00:01:26,00(64) 01:21:02,60(73) 00:01:29,20(78) 00:47:33,20(65)
76Skudlik Tomasz (1974)POLtrenujtriathlon.pl02:49:28,7000:31:47,20(59) 00:01:49,70(76) 01:30:07,80(82) 00:01:12,10(70) 00:44:31,90(46)
77Pijanowski Leszek (1959)POL02:51:58,8000:37:00,50(73) 00:01:23,70(63) 01:21:46,90(76) 00:01:28,30(77) 00:50:19,40(74)
78Duda Daniel (1979)CZEHupnakolo-El-diablo02:52:12,8000:37:01,80(74) 00:02:02,00(77) 01:14:49,90(50) 00:01:25,80(75) 00:56:53,30(81)
79Łyczak Lucjan (1980)POLtrenujtriathlon.pl02:52:23,0000:37:31,40(79) 00:01:18,10(59) 01:20:34,80(71) 00:00:56,50(53) 00:52:02,20(76)
80Piątek Marcin (1983)POLAsseco Active Team02:56:58,7000:37:24,80(78) 00:02:20,20(81) 01:27:57,10(80) 00:01:35,70(81) 00:47:40,90(66)
81Bouřa Marek (1971)CZE02:59:00,2000:37:13,40(76) 00:01:32,70(70) 01:23:38,60(78) 00:01:30,20(80) 00:55:05,30(80)
82Rybczyński Michał (1977)POLAsseco Actice Team03:11:58,0000:36:16,70(72) 00:01:34,80(73) 01:28:53,40(81) 00:00:50,60(43) 01:04:22,50(82)
DSQHavránek Matěj (1983)CZEAK ŠNEK02:20:29,1000:27:06,60() 00:01:10,30() 01:10:27,80() 00:00:45,20() 00:40:59,20()
DSQGłowacki Paweł (1973)POLTRIATHLON X-TEAM02:30:38,3000:35:24,20() 00:02:00,30() 01:05:45,70() 00:01:04,40() 00:46:23,70()
DSQReeves Dean (1973)NZL02:38:31,0000:27:40,10() 00:01:13,70() 01:24:02,90() 00:01:36,90() 00:43:57,40()