29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 21.09.2019 , 1km - 6km - 1.1km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Zoaitter René (2004)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:21:02,6000:03:45,90() 00:00:19,20() 00:11:37,60() 00:00:16,70() 00:05:03,20()
2Knejzlík Tomáš (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:21:05,9000:03:45,20() 00:00:16,60() 00:11:51,20() 00:00:19,60() 00:04:53,30()
3Kozojed Martin (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:24,7000:03:46,60() 00:00:14,30() 00:11:52,60() 00:00:15,90() 00:05:15,30()
4Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:29,0000:03:46,20() 00:00:17,40() 00:11:51,50() 00:00:17,10() 00:05:16,80()
5Března Matěj (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:22:19,1000:03:59,30() 00:00:19,10() 00:12:07,60() 00:00:18,50() 00:05:34,60()
6Jahoda Vojtěch (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:22:26,8000:03:49,30() 00:00:16,80() 00:12:22,50() 00:00:21,90() 00:05:36,30()
7Auf Jakub (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:22:31,5000:03:54,20() 00:00:20,10() 00:12:13,60() 00:00:21,10() 00:05:42,50()
8Štěpka Tadeáš (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:22:36,8000:03:47,30() 00:00:18,30() 00:12:37,20() 00:00:18,80() 00:05:35,20()
9Chmátal David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:22:38,4000:03:57,80() 00:00:17,40() 00:12:28,50() 00:00:18,50() 00:05:36,20()
10Kotopulos Mikis (2006)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:40,1000:03:57,30() 00:00:20,70() 00:12:50,50() 00:00:19,70() 00:05:11,90()
11Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:22:42,8000:03:51,60() 00:00:17,50() 00:12:58,80() 00:00:16,50() 00:05:18,40()
12Novák Filip (2005)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:22:45,3000:03:48,70() 00:00:19,40() 00:12:17,30() 00:00:21,60() 00:05:58,30()
13Duba Lucas (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:23:14,1000:03:56,80() 00:00:20,50() 00:12:50,80() 00:00:20,20() 00:05:45,80()
14Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:24:45,8000:04:24,90() 00:00:19,40() 00:13:32,50() 00:00:20,90() 00:06:08,10()
15Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:25:04,4000:04:05,10() 00:00:17,70() 00:14:16,80() 00:00:24,30() 00:06:00,50()
16Koudelka Matyáš (2006)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:25:18,2000:04:24,50() 00:00:20,50() 00:13:30,80() 00:00:21,10() 00:06:41,30()
17Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:25:27,3000:03:49,90() 00:00:19,50() 00:14:32,50() 00:00:24,10() 00:06:21,30()
18Mansfeld Tadeáš (2007)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:25:44,3000:04:22,40() 00:00:22,70() 00:13:54,90() 00:00:28,50() 00:06:35,80()
19Fajfr Marek (2006)CZE00:25:48,6000:04:20,40() 00:00:19,60() 00:15:09,30() 00:00:25,40() 00:05:33,90()
20Slezák Adam (2006)CZE00:26:32,6000:04:44,60() 00:00:21,10() 00:14:44,30() 00:00:26,90() 00:06:15,70()
21Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:26:58,8000:04:22,50() 00:00:20,20() 00:15:32,20() 00:00:19,00() 00:06:24,90()
22Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:27:26,3000:04:42,40() 00:00:18,40() 00:15:13,10() 00:00:17,00() 00:06:55,40()
23Suchodol Ondřej (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:28:42,4000:04:40,50() 00:00:23,00() 00:16:25,70() 00:00:27,50() 00:06:45,70()
24Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:28:55,8000:04:40,50() 00:00:21,10() 00:15:50,80() 00:00:23,30() 00:07:40,10()
25Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:29:27,5000:05:16,10() 00:00:24,50() 00:16:04,50() 00:00:36,80() 00:07:05,60()
26Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZEIndividuální00:29:27,6000:04:57,70() 00:00:34,30() 00:15:58,10() 00:00:43,20() 00:07:14,30()
27Moravec Štěpán (2006)CZEVolejbal Letohrad00:30:13,6000:04:23,10() 00:00:27,20() 00:16:53,80() 00:00:32,90() 00:07:56,60()
28Zicha Jakub (2006)CZE00:31:26,2000:04:56,70() 00:00:23,20() 00:18:49,60() 00:00:30,10() 00:06:46,60()
29Žáček Matěj (2007)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:31:30,2000:05:23,70() 00:00:23,90() 00:17:33,40() 00:00:33,70() 00:07:35,50()
30POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop (2007)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Olricí00:32:44,0000:05:33,20() 00:00:23,20() 00:18:23,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:07:57,60()
31Novák Oliver (2007)CZEKalirna.cz00:36:44,3000:06:06,60() 00:00:29,40() 00:19:27,40() 00:00:27,70() 00:10:13,20()