Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na těchto stránkách souhlasíte s jejich používáním.
# | Jméno | Země | Klub | Profi Team Name | Čas | Plavání | 1. depo | Kolo | 2. depo | Běh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svobodová Tereza (2000) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 01:07:27,00 | 00:11:17,00() | 00:00:32,00() | 00:35:07,00() | 00:00:58,00() | 00:19:32,00() | |
2 | Juránková Heidi (2002) | CZE | X-team BaNo | 01:09:07,00 | 00:10:55,00() | 00:00:36,00() | 00:35:25,00() | 00:01:00,00() | 00:21:11,00() | |
3 | Jenčušová Nora (2002) | SVK | 01:09:45,00 | 00:11:17,00() | 00:00:31,00() | 00:34:40,00() | 00:01:06,00() | 00:22:11,00() | ||
4 | Bičanová Margaréta (2001) | SVK | 01:10:27,00 | 00:10:50,00() | 00:00:33,00() | 00:35:31,00() | 00:01:13,00() | 00:22:19,00() | ||
5 | Švecová Lenka (2001) | CZE | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 01:10:37,00 | 00:11:04,00() | 00:00:33,00() | 00:35:20,00() | 00:01:03,00() | 00:22:37,00() | |
6 | KOvács Korinna (2003) | HUN | 01:11:19,00 | 00:10:47,00() | 00:00:39,00() | 00:35:32,00() | 00:01:01,00() | 00:23:20,00() | ||
7 | Holányszky Laura (2002) | HUN | 01:11:37,00 | 00:10:07,00() | 00:00:41,00() | 00:37:21,00() | 00:01:21,00() | 00:22:07,00() | ||
8 | Hazuchová Lizana (2002) | CZE | 01:11:41,00 | 00:12:15,00() | 00:00:31,00() | 00:37:44,00() | 00:01:14,00() | 00:19:57,00() | ||
9 | Kovács Anna (2002) | HUN | 01:12:39,00 | 00:10:54,00() | 00:00:36,00() | 00:37:44,00() | 00:01:01,00() | 00:22:24,00() | ||
10 | Toth Anna (2001) | HUN | 01:13:51,00 | 00:10:15,00() | 00:00:39,00() | 00:37:21,00() | 00:01:04,00() | 00:24:32,00() | ||
11 | Zsumbera Nora (2001) | HUN | 01:14:06,00 | 00:11:25,00() | 00:00:37,00() | 00:38:23,00() | 00:01:13,00() | 00:22:28,00() | ||
12 | Půstová Šárka (2002) | CZE | BRNO TRIATLON TEAM | 01:14:15,00 | 00:10:56,00() | 00:00:33,00() | 00:38:59,00() | 00:00:58,00() | 00:22:49,00() | |
13 | Miklišová Lucie (2002) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 01:14:44,00 | 00:10:56,00() | 00:00:37,00() | 00:37:44,00() | 00:01:11,00() | 00:24:16,00() | |
14 | Kučerová Lucie (2001) | CZE | BRNO TRIATLON TEAM | 01:15:13,00 | 00:11:22,00() | 00:00:33,00() | 00:37:18,00() | 00:01:09,00() | 00:24:51,00() | |
15 | Říhová Eliška (2002) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 01:15:36,00 | 00:10:58,00() | 00:00:35,00() | 00:41:31,00() | 00:01:04,00() | 00:21:27,00() | |
16 | Mlynarska Józefina (2003) | POL | 01:15:52,00 | 00:11:19,00() | 00:00:35,00() | 00:38:37,00() | 00:01:09,00() | 00:24:13,00() | ||
17 | Stupková Barbora (2002) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:16:17,00 | 00:11:42,00() | 00:00:39,00() | 00:39:33,00() | 00:01:04,00() | 00:23:19,00() | |
18 | Velísková Veronika (2001) | CZE | BRNO TRIATLON TEAM | 01:17:16,00 | 00:11:02,00() | 00:00:49,00() | 00:40:04,00() | 00:01:08,00() | 00:24:13,00() | |
19 | Pokorná Pavlína (2000) | CZE | SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. | 01:17:23,00 | 00:11:41,00() | 00:00:39,00() | 00:39:40,00() | 00:01:13,00() | 00:24:09,00() | |
20 | Procházková Nikola (2002) | CZE | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 01:17:25,00 | 00:12:22,00() | 00:00:44,00() | 00:40:44,00() | 00:01:11,00() | 00:22:24,00() | |
21 | Piknerová Zuzana (2003) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:17:31,00 | 00:12:09,00() | 00:00:35,00() | 00:39:10,00() | 00:01:05,00() | 00:24:32,00() | |
22 | Balcarová Julie (2003) | CZE | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 01:18:28,00 | 00:12:00,00() | 00:00:35,00() | 00:39:16,00() | 00:01:10,00() | 00:25:27,00() | |
23 | Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000) | CZE | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 01:18:50,00 | 00:11:17,00() | 00:00:38,00() | 00:40:06,00() | 00:01:19,00() | 00:25:31,00() | |
24 | Bugala Martyna (2002) | POL | 01:19:59,00 | 00:10:19,00() | 00:00:33,00() | 00:41:01,00() | 00:01:15,00() | 00:26:52,00() | ||
25 | Urbanová Michaela (2003) | CZE | Individuální | 01:21:14,00 | 00:11:07,00() | 00:00:39,00() | 00:40:17,00() | 00:01:18,00() | 00:27:52,00() | |
26 | Bábska Lara (2000) | SVK | 01:22:13,00 | 00:11:14,00() | 00:00:43,00() | 00:42:31,00() | 00:01:21,00() | 00:26:23,00() | ||
27 | Matoušová Michaela (2000) | CZE | Elitavers Jihlava | 01:23:14,00 | 00:13:40,00() | 00:00:55,00() | 00:40:49,00() | 00:01:31,00() | 00:26:19,00() | |
28 | Píclová Veronika (2002) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 01:23:15,00 | 00:11:50,00() | 00:00:54,00() | 00:41:05,00() | 00:01:23,00() | 00:28:02,00() | |
29 | Svobodová Eliška (2002) | CZE | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 01:24:02,00 | 00:12:23,00() | 00:00:56,00() | 00:41:06,00() | 00:01:15,00() | 00:28:22,00() | |
30 | Zdražilová Zoe (2002) | CZE | SK Jiří Team Ostrava | 01:28:13,00 | 00:11:23,00() | 00:00:45,00() | 00:46:19,00() | 00:01:23,00() | 00:28:23,00() | |
31 | Barvínková Adéla (2003) | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 01:34:08,00 | 00:11:59,00() | 00:01:03,00() | 00:48:32,00() | 00:01:27,00() | 00:31:06,00() | |
DNF | Ondráčková Barbora (2003) | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 00:13:13,00() | 00:01:02,00() | 00:48:35,00() | --- | --- | ||
DNF | Tužová Barbora (2002) | CZE | TJ BIŽU JBC | 00:12:07,00() | 00:00:50,00() | 00:49:54,00() | --- | --- | ||
DNF | Jesenská Kristína (2000) | SVK | 00:10:24,00() | 00:00:35,00() | 00:51:52,00() | --- | --- |