28. Žamberský duatlon, 22.09.2018 , 350m - 2km - 450m , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKolo2. depo2. běh
1Vachová Adéla (2007)CZELoko Trutnov00:09:05,0000:00:49,20() 00:05:16,30() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:20,10()
2Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:09:10,5000:00:56,30() 00:05:09,30() 00:00:17,70() 00:02:26,50()
3Kubíčková Nina (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:19,9000:00:48,70() 00:05:29,30() 00:00:21,90() 00:02:16,80()
4Holanova Anežka (2009)00:09:25,2000:00:55,10() 00:05:28,70() 00:00:17,20() 00:02:23,40()
5Hegerová Rozálie (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:51,9000:00:52,70() 00:05:38,70() 00:00:19,50() 00:02:30,70()
6MÁLKOVÁ Lucie (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:52,5000:00:54,50() 00:05:45,30() 00:00:25,40() 00:02:28,80()
7Bartovvá Nicol (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:53,0000:00:51,90() 00:05:41,10() 00:00:28,10() 00:02:24,40()
8Kristejnová Aneta (2007)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:09:53,8000:00:55,90() 00:05:51,50() 00:00:19,50() 00:02:28,70()
9Štruncová Ella (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:00,0000:00:53,60() 00:05:40,80() 00:00:21,50() 00:02:29,60()
10SVOBODOVÁ Klára (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:25,8000:00:56,20() 00:05:59,10() 00:00:17,50() 00:02:25,90()
11Šafránková Anna (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:10:26,7000:01:02,50() 00:05:47,00() 00:00:26,30() 00:02:41,50()
12Dejdarová Tereza (2010)CZEIscarex junior team00:10:34,8000:00:55,60() 00:06:29,00() 00:00:23,00() 00:02:27,90()
13Urbanová Anna (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:37,8000:00:58,60() 00:06:06,00() 00:00:28,00() 00:02:34,30()
14Vaníčková Barbora (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:41,8000:01:03,10() 00:06:15,10() 00:00:21,20() 00:02:31,40()
15Mikysková Darja (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:43,7000:01:02,30() 00:06:04,20() 00:00:23,60() 00:02:39,30()
16Zvercová Marie (2008)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:10:46,6000:01:01,50() 00:06:32,40() 00:00:18,70() 00:02:34,40()
17VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:20,2000:01:03,80() 00:06:56,30() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:34,30()
18Hartmannová Eliška (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:25,7000:01:01,00() 00:06:49,20() 00:00:21,60() 00:02:43,70()
19Faltusová Ema (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:27,4000:01:01,50() 00:06:52,90() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:36,50()
20Kvačková Viktorie (2008)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:11:36,8000:01:06,10() 00:07:16,30() 00:00:23,80() 00:02:29,80()
21Slezáková Veronika (2008)CZE00:11:38,6000:00:57,90() 00:06:56,50() 00:00:26,80() 00:02:50,30()
22Grossmannová Lucie (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:42,4000:01:05,90() 00:06:57,70() 00:00:25,30() 00:02:43,40()
23Kubová Klára (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:44,1000:01:01,50() 00:07:06,70() 00:00:22,90() 00:02:43,70()
24Stará Emma (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:48,4000:01:03,00() 00:07:03,60() 00:00:25,90() 00:02:43,40()
25STRATILOVÁ Anička (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:57,4000:01:00,90() 00:07:18,60() 00:00:17,60() 00:02:54,40()
26Knápková Anežka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:24,3000:01:05,90() 00:07:36,80() 00:00:20,70() 00:02:54,50()
27Špinlerová Vanesa (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:27,4000:01:04,30() 00:07:31,10() 00:00:21,90() 00:02:56,00()
28Menzelová Denisa (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:29,6000:01:01,10() 00:07:43,30() 00:00:26,50() 00:02:50,30()
29Horníčková Adéla (2008)CZE00:12:33,1000:01:01,20() 00:07:53,40() 00:00:21,10() 00:02:54,60()
30Ferencová Vendula (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:41,0000:01:06,60() 00:07:50,60() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:48,40()
31Stratilová Eliška (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:46,3000:01:09,00() 00:07:40,10() 00:00:18,40() 00:02:56,50()
32Dvořáková Tereza (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:05,0000:01:07,00() 00:07:27,00() 00:00:33,20() 00:03:24,00()
33KOPECKÁ Klára (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:05,1000:01:21,20() 00:13:11,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:03:33,60()
34Faltusová Štěpánka (2010)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad OrlicíDNF00:01:08,10() ------00:23:45,50()