TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21.07.2018 , 750m - 20km - 5km , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoDepo + koloBěh
1Rudolfová Jitka (1986)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"01:10:34,1000:10:33,60(2) 00:00:32,90(2) 00:39:38,00(6) 00:19:49,60(1)
2Strnadová Kateřina (1991)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team01:10:51,1000:11:54,60(12) 00:00:33,60(4) 00:38:25,70(2) 00:19:57,20(2)
3Andrlová Veronika (1990)CZEKerberos01:11:18,8000:11:46,60(10) 00:00:40,80(11) 00:38:28,30(3) 00:20:23,10(3)
4Kučerová Lucie (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:31,0000:11:07,20(3) 00:00:33,40(3) 00:39:34,30(5) 00:21:16,10(4)
5AVIGAD AYA (2002)ISRASA Ruppin01:12:49,7000:11:11,10(5) 00:00:36,80(7) 00:39:15,70(4) 00:21:46,10(6)
6Švecová Lenka (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:24,8000:11:54,10(11) 00:00:42,10(12) 00:38:22,60(1) 00:22:26,00(7)
7Miklišová Lucie (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:17:52,9000:11:17,70(7) 00:00:37,10(8) 00:42:37,70(8) 00:23:20,40(10)
8Rosenkrancová Monika (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:17:59,6000:12:05,80(15) 00:00:35,30(6) 00:42:17,40(7) 00:23:01,10(9)
9Pokorná Pavlína (2000)CZESKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s.01:18:09,9000:11:54,90(13) 00:00:40,60(10) 00:44:00,50(11) 00:21:33,90(5)
10Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:20:15,7000:11:32,40(9) 00:00:33,70(5) 00:42:54,50(9) 00:25:15,10(13)
11Březnová Radka (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:20:58,5000:11:27,20(8) 00:00:45,80(16) 00:44:14,90(12) 00:24:30,60(12)
12Kratochvílová Lucie (1995)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:21:14,3000:14:10,10(21) 00:01:10,90(24) 00:42:57,80(10) 00:22:55,50(8)
13Procházková Nikola (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:22:25,2000:12:47,90(18) 00:00:44,90(15) 00:44:54,70(14) 00:23:57,70(11)
14Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:22:39,7000:11:10,70(4) 00:00:37,40(9) 00:44:46,70(13) 00:26:04,90(16)
15Kozlová Kateřina (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:26:51,2000:14:10,40(22) 00:00:42,20(13) 00:46:19,00(17) 00:25:39,60(14)
16Marková Ladislava (1978)CZEIndividuální01:27:11,0000:14:08,00(20) 00:00:59,40(23) 00:45:01,10(15) 00:27:02,50(19)
17Štěpánová Lenka (1993)CZEBKP01:27:25,2000:12:17,10(17) 00:00:54,20(20) 00:48:18,30(20) 00:25:55,60(15)
18Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZE01:29:05,9000:14:43,50(23) 00:00:54,90(21) 00:47:06,20(18) 00:26:21,30(17)
19Stupková Barbora (2002)CZETJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary01:29:30,0000:12:11,70(16) 00:00:53,10(19) 00:48:27,70(21) 00:27:57,50(20)
20Kotěšovcová Anna (1996)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:30:53,3000:12:02,80(14) 00:00:43,70(14) 00:49:28,90(23) 00:28:37,90(21)
21Beránková Libuše (1973)CZEGLASSMAN TT01:32:09,1000:16:40,10(27) 00:01:15,00(26) 00:47:22,50(19) 00:26:51,50(18)
22Velísková Veronika (2001)CZE01:35:11,3000:11:16,80(6) 00:00:56,70(22) 00:45:35,70(16) 00:37:22,10(27)
23Hrušková Anežka (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:35:28,1000:10:32,00(1) 00:00:52,60(18) 00:51:01,90(24) 00:33:01,60(24)
24Šišková Barbora (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:36:18,8000:13:49,50(19) 00:00:27,70(1) 00:48:50,90(22) 00:33:10,70(25)
25Kadlečková Lucie (1976)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:41:10,3000:15:57,80(26) 00:01:14,30(25) 00:51:40,30(25) 00:32:17,90(23)
26Nejdlová Valérie (2001)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:44:28,7000:15:30,40(24) 00:00:51,10(17) 00:56:58,20(27) 00:31:09,00(22)
27Vlasáková Romana (1970)CZE01:46:35,6000:15:49,90(25) 00:01:22,50(27) 00:55:57,00(26) 00:33:26,20(26)
DSQJuránková Heidi (2002)CZEX-team BaNo01:11:49,5000:11:08,90() 00:00:33,90() 00:38:28,70() 00:21:38,00()
DNFPoláčková Pavlína (1996)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM 00:11:06,60() 00:00:29,80() 00:41:42,50() ---
DNFPůstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM 00:10:53,90() 00:00:35,60() ------
DNFSvobodová Dominika (1998)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb 00:17:34,60() 00:00:54,90() ------