Poděbradský triatlon, 28.05.2017 , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Bedrníková Karolína (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:24:06,4400:04:45,12() 00:00:36,98() 00:10:46,48() 00:00:43,90() 00:07:13,95()
2Šmídová Adéla (2003)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:25:42,2500:05:47,57() 00:00:43,71() 00:11:21,44() 00:00:42,14() 00:07:07,36()
3Radová Daniela (2005)CZETriatlon Benešov00:25:59,7500:05:15,23() 00:00:51,11() 00:11:42,47() 00:00:44,55() 00:07:26,37()
4Balcarová Julie (2003)CZEHere To Win team00:26:05,6500:04:57,35() 00:00:52,23() 00:12:05,36() 00:00:27,60() 00:07:43,09()
5Vimmerová Nikola (2003)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:26:28,4000:05:45,21() 00:00:39,59() 00:11:56,86() 00:00:46,14() 00:07:20,57()
6Sieglová Klára (2002)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:26:35,3800:05:46,22() 00:00:44,22() 00:11:53,84() 00:00:23,66() 00:07:47,42()
7Vesecká Nicol (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:26:54,4700:05:25,75() 00:00:54,21() 00:12:45,27() 00:00:25,04() 00:07:24,18()
8Blechová Lucie (2003)CZELBS sport team00:26:58,8000:05:11,41() 00:00:47,68() 00:12:03,33() 00:00:33,39() 00:08:22,97()
9Stehlíková Klára (2003)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:27:19,4400:05:54,84() 00:00:41,75() 00:12:22,87() 00:00:25,65() 00:07:54,31()
10Dvořáková Kristýna (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:27:22,6800:05:03,65() 00:00:41,74() 00:13:13,87() 00:00:25,18() 00:07:58,21()
11Fraňková Natálie (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:27:35,8300:06:01,34() 00:00:53,81() 00:12:01,98() 00:00:32,21() 00:08:06,47()
12Kuchařová Karolína (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:27:42,7700:05:16,44() 00:00:43,73() 00:12:26,08() 00:00:39,36() 00:08:37,14()
13Ondráčková Barbora (2003)CZELoko Trutnov00:27:49,3500:05:41,95() 00:00:47,40() 00:12:34,90() 00:00:26,74() 00:08:18,34()
14Hrašová Berenika (2005)CZEElab00:27:59,6700:05:38,04() 00:00:47,62() 00:13:24,20() 00:00:26,62() 00:07:43,17()
15Škvánová Alena (2003)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:04,2600:06:05,42() 00:01:13,78() 00:12:34,12() 00:00:29,09() 00:07:41,83()
16Boháčová Tereza (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:28:07,6500:06:12,75() 00:01:00,47() 00:12:39,27() 00:00:31,58() 00:07:43,56()
17Vyleťalovà Tereza (2005)CZESKP Nymburk00:28:22,0400:06:10,43() 00:01:06,08() 00:12:35,47() 00:00:32,85() 00:07:57,19()
18Chytilová Adéla (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:29:30,4600:06:30,06() 00:00:45,91() 00:12:35,11() 00:00:51,74() 00:08:47,62()
19Dubová Johana (2002)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:30:21,5400:06:05,21() 00:00:45,61() 00:13:27,36() 00:00:31,01() 00:09:32,33()
20Zavadilová Alena (2004)CZE00:30:31,6100:05:56,89() 00:01:09,86() 00:14:40,49() 00:00:22,20() 00:08:22,16()
21Pokorná Alžběta (2004)CZESKI CLUB Brandýs n.L.00:31:44,6600:06:07,13() 00:00:56,61() 00:15:27,82() 00:00:31,07() 00:08:42,01()
22Kaslová Kristýna (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:32:27,4400:06:57,22() 00:00:50,79() 00:14:29,84() 00:00:35,45() 00:09:34,13()
23Mazánková Klára (2005)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:32:36,0100:08:14,33() 00:01:19,58() 00:14:26,37() 00:00:29,88() 00:08:05,83()
24Kulinová Klára (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:33:22,7000:08:17,54() 00:01:23,43() 00:14:39,03() 00:00:24,56() 00:08:38,12()
25Ondrová Viktorie (2005)CZE00:33:34,2700:07:37,69() 00:01:30,20() 00:15:29,77() 00:00:24,53() 00:08:32,07()
26Gajdošová Kateřina (2005)CZE00:33:54,5000:08:15,51() 00:01:15,19() 00:15:12,79() 00:00:26,19() 00:08:44,80()