CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2023, 09.09.2023 , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Křížová Kristýna (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:37:32,2000:03:12,88(1) 00:00:38,11(1) 00:20:10,85(13) 00:00:28,10(11) 00:13:02,22(1)
2Chytilová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:37:41,9000:04:56,85(3) 00:00:39,59(2) 00:18:20,44(1) 00:00:25,61(6) 00:13:19,34(6)
3Fixová Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:38:17,4000:04:54,58(2) 00:00:42,27(4) 00:19:00,11(4) 00:00:24,13(3) 00:13:16,31(5)
4Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:38:51,2000:05:26,93(6) 00:00:49,20(12) 00:19:05,59(6) 00:00:23,32(2) 00:13:06,09(2)
5Jungmannová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:39:02,1000:05:11,00(5) 00:01:00,96(19) 00:19:11,45(8) 00:00:32,17(17) 00:13:06,46(3)
6Marková Nela (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:39:12,8000:05:04,05(4) 00:00:45,60(10) 00:18:46,59(2) 00:00:25,91(8) 00:14:10,61(12)
7Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:24,0000:05:36,48(9) 00:00:46,77(11) 00:18:58,02(3) 00:00:31,14(15) 00:13:31,51(7)
8Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:43,9000:05:37,84(10) 00:00:40,95(3) 00:19:04,01(5) 00:00:22,44(1) 00:13:58,59(10)
9Bakočová Ema (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:39:49,9000:05:29,90(7) 00:00:43,05(5) 00:19:09,51(7) 00:00:33,59(20) 00:13:53,77(9)
10Vodová Nikola (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:40:16,1000:06:21,95(22) 00:00:43,98(7) 00:19:25,14(10) 00:00:31,51(16) 00:13:13,52(4)
11Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:40:33,0000:06:14,95(17) 00:00:49,44(13) 00:19:17,17(9) 00:00:25,81(7) 00:13:45,55(8)
12Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:41:25,1000:05:45,92(13) 00:00:44,05(8) 00:20:00,83(12) 00:00:30,08(14) 00:14:24,18(14)
13Dvořáková Markéta (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:41:48,7000:06:55,82(24) 00:00:52,22(15) 00:19:32,18(11) 00:00:29,83(13) 00:13:58,59(10)
14Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:43:17,6000:05:33,07(8) 00:00:43,82(6) 00:20:14,74(14) 00:00:33,07(18) 00:16:12,90(18)
15Koudelková Lucie (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:44:06,6000:06:05,80(15) 00:00:53,14(16) 00:21:00,73(17) 00:00:28,44(12) 00:15:38,42(16)
16Studená Sofie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:44:16,9000:06:17,67(19) 00:01:12,64(23) 00:21:53,29(22) 00:00:24,22(4) 00:14:29,04(15)
17Coufalová Tereza (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:44:35,0000:06:07,38(16) 00:00:57,45(17) 00:20:54,22(16) 00:00:27,88(10) 00:16:08,07(17)
18Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:44:45,3000:07:11,13(25) 00:00:58,29(18) 00:21:45,51(20) 00:00:33,74(21) 00:14:16,59(13)
19Šimáková Adéla (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:46:11,8000:05:56,55(14) 00:00:49,49(14) 00:20:18,79(15) 00:02:12,23(25) 00:16:54,71(21)
20Šneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:47:03,5000:06:17,68(20) 00:00:44,59(9) 00:21:52,18(21) 00:00:25,01(5) 00:17:43,95(22)
21Kostelníková Nikola (2008)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:47:17,5000:05:39,55(11) 00:01:03,77(20) 00:21:34,25(19) 00:00:56,41(24) 00:18:03,46(23)
22Prokopová Lucie (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:47:25,9000:06:19,97(21) 00:01:05,21(22) 00:22:36,06(24) 00:00:35,39(22) 00:16:49,22(20)
23Malcová Agáta (2009)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:47:46,4000:06:31,43(23) 00:01:04,89(21) 00:23:11,75(25) 00:00:26,45(9) 00:16:31,84(19)
24částková natália (2008)CZEŠKP Triax Bratislava00:47:59,9000:05:41,88(12) 00:01:18,20(25) 00:22:00,63(23) 00:00:53,13(23) 00:18:06,05(24)
25Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:48:36,8000:06:15,61(18) 00:01:15,29(24) 00:21:28,56(18) 00:00:33,47(19) 00:19:03,87(25)
DNFKomínová Amálie (2009)CZETITAN TRILIFE 00:08:23,40() 00:01:05,62() ---------