CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon 2023, 04.06.2023 , 0.1 + 2.0 + 0.7 km , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:46,2100:01:51,83(6) 00:00:58,86(5) 00:05:02,35(2) 00:00:49,29(5) 00:05:03,85(1)
2Gromová Lujza (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:14:03,6500:01:46,33(1) 00:00:54,33(2) 00:05:17,64(4) 00:00:44,78(1) 00:05:20,54(3)
3Huliy Yaroslava (2012)UKR00:14:23,9500:01:50,69(5) 00:01:06,14(13) 00:04:57,53(1) 00:00:48,85(3) 00:05:40,73(7)
4Strangmüllerová Laura (2014)CZEROAD2KONA00:14:28,2800:01:46,90(3) 00:01:01,86(6) 00:05:26,49(6) 00:00:52,87(13) 00:05:20,15(2)
5Šoulová Alžběta (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:14:49,3300:02:09,83(12) 00:00:58,55(4) 00:05:30,56(8) 00:00:47,86(2) 00:05:22,52(4)
6Špilerová Anna (2013)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:15:06,3300:01:55,43(8) 00:00:51,16(1) 00:05:24,88(5) 00:01:01,77(20) 00:05:53,07(10)
7Štíbrová Marie (2014)CZE00:15:27,3100:01:46,46(2) 00:01:09,65(15) 00:05:30,90(9) 00:00:49,74(7) 00:06:10,54(13)
8Volfová Valentýna (2014)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:15:39,7700:01:52,86(7) 00:01:03,02(9) 00:05:41,62(13) 00:00:50,12(8) 00:06:12,12(14)
9Mazalová Elen (2013)CZE00:15:42,2900:02:33,43(19) 00:01:03,98(10) 00:05:10,99(3) 00:01:31,03(28) 00:05:22,85(5)
10Stuchlíková Denisa (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:45,7200:02:11,38(13) 00:01:12,17(16) 00:05:32,22(10) 00:00:58,16(16) 00:05:51,77(9)
11Víchová Elen (2013)CZE00:15:57,4300:02:17,35(17) 00:01:14,15(19) 00:05:29,90(7) 00:01:06,39(25) 00:05:49,61(8)
12Řeřichová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:16:21,3000:02:12,06(16) 00:01:12,61(17) 00:05:39,13(11) 00:00:59,65(19) 00:06:17,83(15)
13Tučková Lucie (2012)CZETriSK ČB00:16:23,0000:01:50,23(4) 00:01:14,28(20) 00:05:46,16(14) 00:01:25,64(27) 00:06:06,67(12)
14Kalousová Agnese (2012)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:16:25,8900:02:08,14(10) 00:01:16,08(22) 00:06:06,13(17) 00:00:50,47(9) 00:06:05,06(11)
15Altschulová Marie (2014)CZE00:16:38,5200:02:11,56(14) 00:01:05,79(11) 00:06:08,02(18) 00:00:52,86(12) 00:06:20,27(17)
16Fajglová Kateřina (2014)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:16:51,6000:02:03,42(9) 00:01:15,39(21) 00:06:03,57(16) 00:00:50,93(10) 00:06:38,27(22)
17Stará Dominika (2016)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:16:57,9700:02:21,76(18) 00:01:05,97(12) 00:06:13,38(19) 00:00:52,63(11) 00:06:24,21(19)
18Fojtová Nikola (2013)CZETTC Olomouc00:17:11,1700:02:49,88(22) 00:01:22,23(25) 00:06:23,15(20) 00:00:56,08(14) 00:05:39,81(6)
19Hýblová Nikol (2013)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:17:32,9500:02:09,42(11) 00:01:19,70(24) 00:05:40,54(12) 00:01:11,36(26) 00:07:11,90(24)
20Altschulová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:17:44,1900:02:11,86(15) 00:01:02,02(7) 00:05:49,21(15) 00:01:03,54(22) 00:07:37,55(25)
21Kalousová Beata (2014)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:17:57,9200:02:38,99(20) 00:01:02,04(8) 00:07:08,90(26) 00:00:49,47(6) 00:06:18,51(16)
22Janíková Vilemína (2013)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:15,8000:02:52,53(24) 00:01:08,00(14) 00:06:37,89(24) 00:01:05,35(24) 00:06:32,01(21)
23Smrkovská Alžběta (2014)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:18:20,2600:03:27,98(28) 00:00:57,41(3) 00:06:30,47(22) 00:00:57,72(15) 00:06:26,67(20)
24Vaculíková Eliška (2014)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:53,7600:02:56,80(26) 00:01:14,06(18) 00:06:58,28(25) 00:00:49,01(4) 00:06:55,59(23)
25Školníková Linda (2014)CZEPKPAR00:19:25,7200:02:51,42(23) 00:01:49,81(28) 00:07:23,24(27) 00:00:59,31(18) 00:06:21,92(18)
26Smrkovská Adéla (2014)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:19:58,7700:03:06,09(27) 00:01:18,42(23) 00:06:28,68(21) 00:00:58,56(17) 00:08:07,00(28)
27Eliška Suchánková (2013)00:20:10,6400:02:54,47(25) 00:01:39,49(27) 00:06:33,91(23) 00:01:04,15(23) 00:07:58,59(27)
28Andrlová Ema (2013)CZELitomyšl00:21:09,7200:02:49,49(21) 00:01:32,72(26) 00:08:04,65(28) 00:01:01,86(21) 00:07:40,98(26)
DNSBendová Anna (2014)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary ---------------
DNSKřížová Veronika (2013)CZETriathlon Team Tábor ---------------
DNSČerná Kristýna (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa ---------------
DNSNeckářová Lucie (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa ---------------
DNSArmando Emma (2014) ---------------
DNSKorcová Anna (2013)CZEROAD2KONA ---------------