CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 - žactvo, 09.09.2022 , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Rutarová Karolína (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:30:44,1000:05:43,01(5) 00:00:26,64(4) 00:11:51,09(2) 00:00:25,74(4) 00:12:17,62(2)
2Fixová Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:31:28,4000:05:40,83(4) 00:00:34,98(11) 00:12:21,27(3) 00:00:25,95(6) 00:12:25,37(3)
3Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:32:00,4000:05:40,37(3) 00:00:33,84(10) 00:12:23,71(4) 00:00:27,84(10) 00:12:54,64(4)
4Tučková Tereza (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:32:05,3000:05:17,60(1) 00:00:24,55(2) 00:12:31,03(6) 00:00:39,35(20) 00:13:12,71(7)
5Budínová Blanka (2007)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:32:13,8000:06:08,50(7) 00:00:25,77(3) 00:12:55,11(12) 00:00:27,88(11) 00:12:16,50(1)
6Hrachovinová Veronika (2007)CZESK Fuga00:32:27,7000:05:22,18(2) 00:00:29,49(5) 00:12:46,80(8) 00:00:37,94(18) 00:13:11,20(6)
7Štramberská Dorota (2007)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:32:56,4000:05:50,87(6) 00:00:23,63(1) 00:12:23,86(5) 00:00:25,97(7) 00:13:52,05(11)
8Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:33:21,0000:06:09,19(8) 00:00:32,09(9) 00:12:42,15(7) 00:00:30,38(12) 00:13:27,10(9)
9Zavřelová Adéla (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:33:51,7000:06:19,75(12) 00:00:30,38(7) 00:13:04,14(14) 00:00:27,25(9) 00:13:30,09(10)
10Jungmannová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:34:05,6000:06:52,49(20) 00:00:42,13(15) 00:12:48,24(9) 00:00:39,32(19) 00:13:03,37(5)
11Dobiášová Rebeka (2008)CZECSG Tri Team00:34:05,7000:06:23,92(13) 00:00:44,53(16) 00:12:48,53(10) 00:00:50,66(23) 00:13:18,06(8)
12Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:34:30,2000:06:18,66(10) 00:00:35,68(12) 00:12:58,07(13) 00:00:25,81(5) 00:14:11,89(12)
13Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:35:20,4000:06:19,21(11) 00:00:44,78(17) 00:12:49,12(11) 00:00:25,32(3) 00:15:01,93(15)
14Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:36:02,6000:06:11,74(9) 00:00:30,23(6) 00:13:29,59(16) 00:00:20,19(1) 00:15:30,83(18)
15Dvořáková Markéta (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:37:23,1000:08:22,70(24) 00:00:45,40(18) 00:13:16,44(15) 00:00:33,06(13) 00:14:25,41(13)
16Čunátová Tereza (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:37:39,7000:06:45,00(17) 00:00:47,22(20) 00:14:19,33(18) 00:00:36,66(16) 00:15:11,41(16)
17Šimáková Adéla (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:38:26,4000:06:43,58(16) 00:00:40,66(14) 00:15:05,07(23) 00:00:26,05(8) 00:15:31,04(19)
18Šneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:38:37,0000:06:42,09(15) 00:00:45,65(19) 00:15:05,61(24) 00:00:40,51(21) 00:15:23,11(17)
19Černá Karolína (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:39:00,5000:06:53,74(21) 00:00:48,31(21) 00:15:17,41(25) 00:00:24,36(2) 00:15:36,67(20)
20Pánková Emma (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:39:15,7000:06:51,87(19) 00:00:48,39(22) 00:14:41,61(21) 00:00:34,96(14) 00:16:18,86(21)
21Šrollová Viktorie (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:39:25,4000:06:54,34(22) 00:00:31,85(8) 00:14:07,93(17) 00:00:37,71(17) 00:17:13,50(22)
22Coufalová Tereza (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:34,9000:06:33,08(14) 00:04:35,94(25) 00:09:28,95(1) 00:04:24,91(25) 00:14:31,97(14)
23Koudelková Lucie (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:40:19,5000:07:01,02(23) 00:00:40,13(13) 00:14:46,80(22) 00:00:35,68(15) 00:17:15,86(23)
24Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:40:31,6000:06:48,39(18) 00:00:52,06(23) 00:14:26,57(19) 00:00:40,85(22) 00:17:43,70(24)
25Andreovská Gréta (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:46:52,2000:09:43,75(25) 00:01:14,65(24) 00:14:32,72(20) 00:01:08,01(24) 00:20:12,98(25)
DSQPozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT 00:05:18,79() 00:00:30,03() 00:12:11,55() 00:00:29,01() ---