Aquatlon Příbram, 10.04.2022 , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníBěh
1Pozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT00:10:11,1000:02:30,80(6) 00:07:40,30(1)
2Tučková Tereza (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:10:16,3000:02:16,10(1) 00:08:00,20(2)
3Hrachovinová Veronika (2007)CZESK Fuga00:10:30,1000:02:22,20(2) 00:08:07,90(3)
4Kůrková Karolína (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:51,9000:02:24,00(3) 00:08:27,90(5)
5Šindelářová Barbora (2009)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:10:54,1000:02:25,10(4) 00:08:29,00(6)
6Jarošová Eliška (2008)CZEArtSport Team00:11:03,1000:02:33,60(11) 00:08:29,50(7)
7Machová Monika (2009)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:11:04,3000:02:33,20(10) 00:08:31,10(9)
8Beranová Daniela (2010)CZEVelosport Domažlice00:11:11,4000:02:44,30(16) 00:08:27,10(4)
9Bakočová Ema (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:11:27,1000:02:45,70(17) 00:08:41,40(10)
10Chalupníková Valerie (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:11:36,6000:03:06,40(27) 00:08:30,20(8)
11Černá Karolína (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:11:40,0000:02:43,00(15) 00:08:57,00(11)
12Šubrtová Šárka (2007)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:11:57,1000:02:49,40(18) 00:09:07,70(14)
13Hrašková Markéta (2009)00:11:57,7000:02:32,30(8) 00:09:25,40(18)
14Čunátová Tereza (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:11:59,3000:02:58,70(23) 00:09:00,60(12)
15Sedláčková Stella (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:12:05,4000:02:27,70(5) 00:09:37,70(20)
16Vodová Nikola (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:12:08,3000:03:06,10(26) 00:09:02,20(13)
17Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:17,4000:02:32,40(9) 00:09:45,00(21)
18Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:24,8000:02:59,70(24) 00:09:25,10(17)
19Šneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:12:27,1000:02:55,00(22) 00:09:32,10(19)
20Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:12:30,9000:03:15,60(29) 00:09:15,30(15)
21Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:12:43,7000:02:54,80(21) 00:09:48,90(22)
22Smetanková Linda (2010)CZE00:12:52,0000:02:30,80(6) 00:10:21,20(23)
23Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:13:00,8000:03:39,80(30) 00:09:21,00(16)
24Kuryviálová Lucie (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:13:09,8000:02:36,10(12) 00:10:33,70(24)
25Sarauerová Anna (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:13:16,4000:02:39,60(14) 00:10:36,80(27)
26Šrollová Viktorie (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:13:27,6000:02:53,80(20) 00:10:33,80(25)
27Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:13:37,9000:03:02,00(25) 00:10:35,90(26)
28Prokopová Lucie (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:47,8000:02:51,50(19) 00:10:56,30(28)
29Datinská Viola (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:15:17,6000:03:13,30(28) 00:12:04,30(29)
30Landauerová Veronika (2010)CZE00:16:15,6000:02:38,80(13) 00:13:36,80(30)