Žamberský duatlon, 18.09.2021 , 5km - 20km - 3km , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Mitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:05:53,0000:18:30,80(1) 00:00:23,30(1) 00:32:54,20(2) 00:00:25,00(2) 00:13:39,70(1)
2Říhová Eliška (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:05,6000:18:34,20(2) 00:00:25,90(3) 00:33:56,90(3) 00:00:26,30(3) 00:13:42,30(2)
3Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:07:12,9000:19:12,30(3) 00:00:27,70(5) 00:32:40,40(1) 00:00:33,50(11) 00:14:19,00(3)
4Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:10:38,6000:19:35,30(5) 00:00:25,20(2) 00:35:07,60(7) 00:00:24,80(1) 00:15:05,70(4)
5Ryšavá Vendulka (2002)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:11:03,9000:19:41,00(6) 00:00:33,60(11) 00:35:02,30(6) 00:00:31,90(8) 00:15:15,10(6)
6Khýrová Aneta (1993)CZECarla.kupkolo.cz01:11:24,4000:19:32,00(4) 00:00:56,70(23) 00:34:52,80(5) 00:00:52,50(21) 00:15:10,40(5)
7Ficová Markéta (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:11:56,8000:19:55,60(7) 00:00:38,30(14) 00:35:13,10(8) 00:00:29,60(7) 00:15:40,20(7)
8Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:44,3000:21:13,80(8) 00:00:30,50(7) 00:34:19,20(4) 00:00:38,70(13) 00:16:02,10(8)
9Brabcová Milada (1975)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:15:17,0000:21:19,50(10) 00:00:32,00(9) 00:36:29,00(13) 00:00:32,30(10) 00:16:24,20(9)
10Svobodová Eliška (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:16:03,8000:21:28,50(11) 00:00:30,20(6) 00:36:43,70(14) 00:00:28,70(6) 00:16:52,70(12)
11Anderlová Adéla (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:16:13,7000:22:15,30(14) 00:00:46,70(17) 00:35:41,80(10) 00:00:39,60(14) 00:16:50,30(11)
12Hrubá Klára (2004)CZE01:16:18,6000:21:14,50(9) 00:00:47,60(18) 00:36:55,20(15) 00:00:49,80(20) 00:16:31,50(10)
13Tylšová Daniela (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:24,7000:22:35,30(17) 00:00:26,70(4) 00:35:54,10(11) 00:00:26,30(4) 00:17:02,30(13)
14Anderlová Monika (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:16:35,0000:22:22,90(15) 00:00:55,00(22) 00:35:27,30(9) 00:00:45,80(18) 00:17:04,00(14)
15Vesecká Nicol (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:17:11,6000:22:13,20(13) 00:00:31,40(8) 00:36:10,30(12) 00:00:28,20(5) 00:17:48,50(17)
16Kábrtová Jitka (1971)CZEMaratonstav01:17:28,0000:21:55,70(12) 00:00:33,30(10) 00:37:14,80(17) 00:00:31,90(9) 00:17:12,30(15)
17Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE01:19:56,4000:23:27,10(18) 00:00:47,70(19) 00:37:37,90(18) 00:00:42,80(17) 00:17:20,90(16)
18Fraňková Michaela (1970)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:20:40,1000:22:27,80(16) 00:00:41,30(15) 00:38:59,50(22) 00:00:40,60(15) 00:17:50,90(18)
19Čepková Hana (1980)CZEČeský běžecký klub01:21:10,3000:23:42,50(19) 00:00:58,90(24) 00:37:00,50(16) 00:00:55,70(23) 00:18:32,70(20)
20Mikysková Tereza (1997)CZE01:22:56,6000:24:05,10(22) 00:00:35,30(12) 00:38:13,40(19) 00:00:42,20(16) 00:19:20,60(22)
21Lánová Tereza (2005)CZEKB Letohrad01:23:02,8000:23:42,70(20) 00:00:41,50(16) 00:38:46,40(21) 00:00:53,60(22) 00:18:58,60(21)
22Marková Nikola (2005)CZEKB Letohrad01:25:53,6000:24:44,60(23) 00:00:52,30(20) 00:38:37,10(20) 00:00:47,50(19) 00:20:52,10(24)
23Opletalová Jana (1969)CZE01:27:23,4000:23:49,80(21) 00:01:10,10(25) 00:42:48,30(24) 00:01:16,40(25) 00:18:18,80(19)
24Černá Petra (1977)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:28:13,5000:25:53,40(25) 00:00:38,20(13) 00:41:40,70(23) 00:00:34,80(12) 00:19:26,40(23)
25VÁVROVÁ Denisa (1987)CZEAST-skialpsnami.cz01:33:28,5000:25:53,00(24) 00:00:53,80(21) 00:43:26,60(25) 00:01:10,90(24) 00:22:04,20(25)
26Dubská Lucia Elisabeth (2005)CZETTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňDNF00:28:09,70() 00:00:32,90() ---------