INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 28.08.2021 , Ženy 750m - 20km - 5km , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Gajdošová Romana (1994)SVKBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:03:56,0000:10:03,00(1) 00:00:43,00(2) 00:34:26,00(4) 00:00:35,00(1) 00:18:10,00(1)
2Bičanová Margaréta (2001)SVKTriathlon team nereus žilina01:04:53,0000:10:11,00(3) 00:00:45,00(4) 00:34:17,00(1) 00:00:45,00(8) 00:18:55,00(3)
3Hrušková Alžběta (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:05:20,0000:10:09,00(2) 00:00:42,00(1) 00:34:20,00(3) 00:00:36,00(2) 00:19:33,00(7)
4Frintová Vendula (1983)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:06:07,0000:10:19,00(5) 00:00:48,00(6) 00:35:22,00(5) 00:00:47,00(10) 00:18:53,00(2)
5Balcarová Julie (2003)CZEHere To Win team01:08:30,0000:11:23,00(13) 00:00:49,00(7) 00:34:18,00(2) 00:00:41,00(3) 00:21:19,00(11)
6Mitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:09:34,0000:11:35,00(17) 00:01:00,00(21) 00:37:07,00(10) 00:00:43,00(5) 00:19:09,00(4)
7Říhová Eliška (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:09:55,0000:10:24,00(8) 00:00:49,00(10) 00:38:07,00(19) 00:01:03,00(32) 00:19:32,00(5)
8Štěrbová Michaela (1999)CZE01:10:02,0000:10:16,00(4) 00:00:51,00(13) 00:37:34,00(15) 00:00:45,00(9) 00:20:36,00(8)
9Miklišová Lucie (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:10:11,0000:10:19,00(6) 00:00:49,00(8) 00:37:01,00(9) 00:00:47,00(11) 00:21:16,00(10)
10Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:10:47,0000:11:03,00(12) 00:00:58,00(17) 00:36:37,00(6) 00:00:48,00(16) 00:21:21,00(12)
11Srogoňová Alena (2003)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb01:10:57,0000:12:19,00(21) 00:00:51,00(14) 00:37:27,00(14) 00:00:47,00(14) 00:19:33,00(6)
12Šmídová Anna (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:11:17,0000:10:23,00(7) 00:00:53,00(16) 00:37:23,00(12) 00:00:51,00(19) 00:21:46,00(15)
13Ryšávková Emma (2005)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:11:38,0000:10:26,00(9) 00:00:52,00(15) 00:38:06,00(18) 00:00:47,00(12) 00:21:27,00(13)
14Chovanečková Nikola (2005)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:11:58,0000:11:02,00(11) 00:00:58,00(19) 00:38:10,00(20) 00:00:44,00(7) 00:21:04,00(9)
15Chmátalová Adéla (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:12:13,0000:11:33,00(16) 00:00:50,00(11) 00:37:18,00(11) 00:00:48,00(15) 00:21:45,00(14)
16Vencálková Barbora (2005)CZE01:12:42,0000:10:31,00(10) 00:01:10,00(26) 00:37:00,00(8) 00:01:04,00(33) 00:22:56,00(21)
17Stupková Barbora (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:12:47,0000:11:52,00(19) 00:00:51,00(12) 00:37:24,00(13) 00:00:43,00(6) 00:21:57,00(16)
18Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:13:42,0000:11:45,00(18) 00:00:47,00(5) 00:38:11,00(21) 00:00:53,00(23) 00:22:06,00(17)
19Pičmanová Zuzana (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:14:09,0000:11:24,00(14) 00:01:10,00(25) 00:38:06,00(17) 00:00:42,00(4) 00:22:47,00(20)
20Krobová Eliška (2003)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:14:30,0000:12:55,00(24) 00:00:49,00(9) 00:36:55,00(7) 00:00:47,00(13) 00:23:05,00(22)
21Dvořáková Petra (2005)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:46,0000:11:24,00(15) 00:00:59,00(20) 00:37:53,00(16) 00:00:51,00(20) 00:24:39,00(25)
22Štěpánová Lenka (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:17:55,0000:12:13,00(20) 00:01:12,00(28) 00:39:21,00(22) 00:01:00,00(29) 00:24:10,00(24)
23Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:19:12,0000:12:43,00(22) 00:01:08,00(23) 00:40:31,00(24) 00:00:51,00(18) 00:24:00,00(23)
24Ficová Markéta (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:19:22,0000:14:21,00(27) 00:00:44,00(3) 00:40:46,00(25) 00:00:50,00(17) 00:22:41,00(19)
25Marková Ladislava (1978)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:22:19,0000:14:21,00(28) 00:01:06,00(22) 00:40:26,00(23) 00:00:51,00(22) 00:25:35,00(29)
26Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:23:53,0000:12:54,00(23) 00:00:58,00(18) 00:42:01,00(31) 00:00:54,00(24) 00:27:07,00(32)
27Krajhanzlová Martina (1987)SVK01:24:08,0000:17:40,00(35) 00:01:21,00(34) 00:41:27,00(27) 00:01:13,00(34) 00:22:27,00(18)
28Duspivová Iveta (1975)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb01:25:13,0000:13:30,00(26) 00:01:13,00(30) 00:41:15,00(26) 00:01:19,00(35) 00:27:56,00(33)
29Dvorská Alžběta (2004)CZELoko Trutnov01:25:21,0000:16:36,00(31) 00:01:13,00(29) 00:41:44,00(28) 00:00:59,00(28) 00:24:49,00(27)
30Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE01:25:53,0000:17:02,00(32) 00:01:15,00(32) 00:41:53,00(29) 00:00:57,00(26) 00:24:47,00(26)
31Kuchařová Karolína (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:27:00,0000:13:23,00(25) 00:01:09,00(24) 00:42:49,00(33) 00:00:51,00(21) 00:28:48,00(35)
32Procházková Vendula (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:27:06,0000:15:55,00(30) 00:01:31,00(35) 00:42:04,00(32) 00:00:56,00(25) 00:26:40,00(30)
33Tredgett Martina (1981)CZE01:27:14,0000:17:26,00(34) 00:01:14,00(31) 00:42:01,00(30) 00:01:03,00(31) 00:25:30,00(28)
34Koutná Eva (1978)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:29:58,0000:14:27,00(29) 00:01:16,00(33) 00:45:09,00(34) 00:00:57,00(27) 00:28:08,00(34)
35Kulinová Klára (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:33:54,0000:17:08,00(33) 00:01:10,00(27) 00:47:31,00(35) 00:01:02,00(30) 00:27:03,00(31)
DNFFraňková Natálie (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram 00:11:34,00() 00:00:50,00() ---------
DNFPitrmanová Kateřina (2004)CZELoko Trutnov 00:12:27,00() 00:00:58,00() 00:43:27,00() 00:00:41,00() ---