Triathlon Fest Račice - FINÁLE, 04.07.2020 , Finále 18+ ženy , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Kuříková Petra (1991)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:29:58,7000:05:02,40(3) 00:00:24,20(3) 00:14:21,80(7) 00:00:23,80(3) 00:09:46,30(2)
2König Alissa (1995)SUINational Leistung Zentrum Wallisellen.00:29:59,2000:05:11,20(9) 00:00:22,40(1) 00:14:12,50(2) 00:00:27,70(6) 00:09:45,20(1)
3Gajdošová Romana (1994)SVKBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:30:07,0000:05:07,80(5) 00:00:27,00(11) 00:14:13,10(3) 00:00:22,40(1) 00:09:56,40(3)
4Gmür Nora (2001)SUINational Leistung Zentrum Wallisellen.00:30:28,3000:04:57,60(1) 00:00:29,90(17) 00:14:18,70(6) 00:00:24,70(4) 00:10:17,30(6)
5Hrušková Alžběta (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:30:33,7000:05:00,80(2) 00:00:24,90(5) 00:14:22,20(8) 00:00:32,80(15) 00:10:12,70(5)
6Fairaislová Iveta (1998)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:30:45,2000:05:09,90(7) 00:00:23,60(2) 00:14:14,50(4) 00:00:25,10(5) 00:10:31,90(7)
7Zimovjanová Tereza (1995)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:30:49,7000:05:07,40(4) 00:00:27,00(12) 00:14:11,70(1) 00:00:22,70(2) 00:10:40,70(10)
8Frintová Vendula (1983)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:31:40,0000:05:09,30(6) 00:00:27,10(13) 00:15:23,40(13) 00:00:28,20(8) 00:10:11,80(4)
9Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:32:22,9000:05:10,20(8) 00:00:24,80(4) 00:14:15,50(5) 00:00:29,60(10) 00:12:02,70(17)
10Bičanová Margaréta (2001)SVKKPŠ nereus žilina00:32:29,4000:05:21,60(12) 00:00:26,60(8) 00:15:13,20(10) 00:00:37,90(21) 00:10:49,90(11)
11Svobodová Tereza (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:32:54,4000:05:36,10(15) 00:00:33,00(19) 00:15:34,50(15) 00:00:33,90(20) 00:10:36,70(9)
12Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:33:05,2000:05:46,10(18) 00:00:27,70(15) 00:15:27,30(14) 00:00:28,20(9) 00:10:55,80(12)
13Říhová Eliška (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:33:29,4000:05:23,10(13) 00:00:27,50(14) 00:16:32,80(21) 00:00:30,20(11) 00:10:35,60(8)
14Miklišová Lucie (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:33:32,2000:05:17,90(10) 00:00:26,90(9) 00:15:19,90(12) 00:00:31,50(12) 00:11:55,90(16)
15Stupková Barbora (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:33:57,7000:05:43,40(17) 00:00:25,60(6) 00:15:36,10(17) 00:00:28,00(7) 00:11:44,50(14)
16Velísková Veronika (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:34:07,7000:05:19,40(11) 00:00:34,50(20) 00:15:16,10(11) 00:00:33,70(19) 00:12:23,90(18)
17Kolářová Hana (1988)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:35:03,7000:05:26,40(14) 00:00:26,00(7) 00:15:09,80(9) 00:00:32,00(14) 00:13:29,40(23)
18Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:35:07,4000:06:09,10(20) 00:00:26,90(10) 00:16:10,80(19) 00:00:32,80(16) 00:11:47,70(15)
19Kotopulu Helena (1980)CZECSG TRI TEAM00:35:43,2000:07:09,90(25) 00:00:41,10(24) 00:15:40,40(18) 00:00:45,10(25) 00:11:26,50(13)
20Pičmanová Zuzana (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:35:55,0000:05:39,70(16) 00:00:28,80(16) 00:15:34,90(16) 00:00:31,60(13) 00:13:39,70(24)
21Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:36:13,0000:05:50,40(19) 00:00:36,10(21) 00:16:18,20(20) 00:00:33,10(17) 00:12:55,00(20)
22Svobodová Eliška (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:37:23,5000:06:18,40(22) 00:00:41,40(25) 00:16:34,60(22) 00:00:39,10(23) 00:13:09,80(22)
23Musilová Nikola (1989)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:38:21,9000:06:51,50(24) 00:00:38,20(22) 00:17:07,70(23) 00:00:43,60(24) 00:13:00,70(21)
24Krátká Lucie (1978)CZEArtSport Team00:38:57,4000:07:17,10(27) 00:00:45,90(26) 00:17:46,90(24) 00:00:33,10(18) 00:12:34,30(19)
25Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:39:35,4000:06:11,60(21) 00:00:30,90(18) 00:17:58,10(25) 00:00:38,20(22) 00:14:16,40(26)
26Marková Ladislava (1978)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:40:21,1000:07:12,30(26) 00:00:40,00(23) 00:17:59,80(26) 00:00:46,20(26) 00:13:42,60(25)
27Komárková Kateřina (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha00:43:09,7000:06:20,70(23) 00:00:58,30(27) 00:19:47,40(27) 00:00:57,30(27) 00:15:05,80(27)