29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 21.09.2019 , 5km - 20km - 3km , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:04:29,2000:17:42,30() 00:00:19,20() 00:32:09,00() 00:00:28,30() 00:13:50,40()
2Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:07:00,1000:18:42,00() 00:00:21,70() 00:32:47,00() 00:00:22,20() 00:14:47,20()
3Schwalbe Ulrike (1978)DEUASC Marktrodach01:07:50,3000:19:04,40() 00:00:30,30() 00:33:01,00() 00:00:34,20() 00:14:40,40()
4Rosová Veronika (1996)CZE01:08:16,0000:18:40,30() 00:00:37,50() 00:33:56,30() 00:00:39,20() 00:14:22,70()
5Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:08:21,7000:19:16,10() 00:00:27,40() 00:32:53,10() 00:00:31,10() 00:15:14,00()
6Přikrylová Dana (2003)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:17,3000:18:43,50() 00:00:22,00() 00:35:10,90() 00:00:28,60() 00:14:32,30()
7Kratochvílová Lucie (1995)CZEOMT01:09:52,1000:19:07,30() 00:00:37,40() 00:34:14,50() 00:00:42,40() 00:15:10,50()
8Kalousová Tereza (1998)CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:10:16,7000:18:56,00() 00:00:37,90() 00:34:41,70() 00:00:36,40() 00:15:24,70()
9Anderlová Adéla (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:11:59,9000:20:45,60() 00:00:43,80() 00:34:12,90() 00:00:37,70() 00:15:39,90()
10Brabcová Milada (1975)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:12:01,6000:20:41,60() 00:00:30,30() 00:34:32,70() 00:00:36,30() 00:15:40,70()
11Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:58,0000:21:00,00() 00:00:27,90() 00:34:39,50() 00:00:28,00() 00:16:22,60()
12Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:13:20,7000:20:58,50() 00:00:27,30() 00:34:17,40() 00:00:30,40() 00:17:07,10()
13Motlová Lucie (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:13:49,5000:20:59,70() 00:00:29,90() 00:36:06,70() 00:00:26,90() 00:15:46,30()
14Sedláčková Kateřina (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:13:50,2000:20:20,50() 00:00:39,20() 00:36:05,50() 00:00:39,00() 00:16:06,00()
15Srogoňová Alena (2003)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:13:53,4000:20:32,50() 00:00:26,30() 00:35:08,30() 00:00:32,10() 00:17:14,20()
16Hochmanová Veronika (1993)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:14:28,0000:19:50,60() 00:00:33,10() 00:38:02,50() 00:00:35,70() 00:15:26,10()
17Kolaříková Alžběta (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:14:51,5000:20:33,70() 00:00:43,80() 00:37:21,10() 00:00:39,50() 00:15:33,40()
18Balcarová Julie (2003)CZEHere To Win team01:15:29,5000:21:27,90() 00:00:28,30() 00:35:34,20() 00:00:28,20() 00:17:30,90()
19Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:56,7000:22:29,80() 00:00:30,00() 00:34:36,70() 00:00:39,00() 00:17:41,20()
20Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE01:16:35,9000:22:38,00() 00:00:40,70() 00:35:16,20() 00:00:39,30() 00:17:21,70()
21Grossmannová Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohard01:17:22,2000:21:38,90() 00:00:34,90() 00:38:27,40() 00:00:36,40() 00:16:04,60()
22Hrubá Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:17:23,8000:22:32,50() 00:00:42,80() 00:37:26,20() 00:00:36,50() 00:16:05,80()
23Mikysková Svatava (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:17:33,5000:22:31,40() 00:00:27,60() 00:37:43,20() 00:00:48,70() 00:16:02,60()
24Anderlová Monika (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:18:43,2000:22:19,40() 00:00:46,60() 00:37:26,60() 00:00:41,00() 00:17:29,60()
25Kalousová Alena (1980)CZE3D Fitness RT01:20:34,5000:23:36,10() 00:00:54,20() 00:37:22,60() 00:01:09,30() 00:17:32,30()
26Procházková Vendula (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:22:34,9000:23:56,70() 00:00:35,80() 00:38:19,70() 00:00:43,20() 00:18:59,50()
27Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:22:59,3000:22:32,00() 00:00:28,80() 00:39:53,00() 00:00:26,40() 00:19:39,10()
28Černá Petra (1977)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:23:01,5000:24:00,10() 00:00:32,50() 00:39:01,80() 00:00:37,60() 00:18:49,50()
29Vesecká Renáta (1973)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:28:29,3000:24:31,70() 00:01:05,20() 00:42:20,40() 00:00:56,10() 00:19:35,90()
30Janouchová Jana (1963)CZE3D Fitness RT01:29:23,8000:25:13,30() 00:00:58,30() 00:42:43,70() 00:00:54,60() 00:19:33,90()