Pilman Triatlon, 29.08.2020 , M/Ž 30 (30 - 34) , 1.9km - 93km - 21.1km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Soukup Petr (1987)CZETJ Nová Paka04:08:10,0000:24:09,00(2) 00:00:52,00(1) 02:20:44,00(1) 00:01:01,00(2) 01:21:24,00(1)
2Kundrát Jan (1987)CZETriatlon klub Hranice - ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON04:27:06,0000:29:02,00(6) 00:01:13,00(4) 02:26:29,00(2) 00:01:16,00(4) 01:29:07,00(5)
3Pešek Pavel (1990)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL04:28:42,0000:29:56,00(7) 00:00:54,00(2) 02:30:53,00(7) 00:01:25,00(9) 01:25:34,00(2)
4Rakušan Vojtěch (1989)CZE2BWINNER TEAM04:30:17,0000:23:51,00(1) 00:01:13,00(5) 02:31:29,00(9) 00:01:25,00(8) 01:32:20,00(9)
5Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.04:31:01,0000:26:52,00(3) 00:01:09,00(3) 02:31:33,00(10) 00:01:13,00(3) 01:30:15,00(6)
6Kala Jiří (1987)CZECK Příbram Fany Gastro04:32:35,0000:28:35,00(4) 00:01:35,00(9) 02:29:43,00(4) 00:01:00,00(1) 01:31:42,00(8)
7Okluský Miroslav (1989)CZE04:33:41,0000:30:46,00(11) 00:01:22,00(6) 02:31:21,00(8) 00:02:04,00(21) 01:28:08,00(3)
8Oberreiter Martin (1988)CZEElitavers Jihlava04:35:08,0000:30:49,00(12) 00:02:28,00(17) 02:29:31,00(3) 00:01:18,00(6) 01:31:02,00(7)
9Volejník Michal (1988)CZEHISPORT Team04:35:34,0000:28:50,00(5) 00:01:26,00(7) 02:30:16,00(5) 00:01:37,00(14) 01:33:24,00(11)
10Slabý Jan (1987)CZE04:37:05,0000:30:32,00(10) 00:01:40,00(10) 02:30:31,00(6) 00:01:42,00(17) 01:32:39,00(10)
11Darmovzal Jan (1990)CZEIndividuální04:44:15,0000:32:25,00(17) 00:02:54,00(20) 02:38:19,00(12) 00:01:35,00(13) 01:29:02,00(4)
12Tejkal Šimon (1988)CZECSG TRI Team04:52:43,0000:31:29,00(13) 00:02:06,00(14) 02:42:48,00(15) 00:01:42,00(18) 01:34:39,00(12)
13Vidlička Petr (1990)CZE04:57:44,0000:30:12,00(8) 00:01:50,00(11) 02:38:52,00(13) 00:01:35,00(12) 01:45:15,00(15)
14Šinský Peter (1988)CZE05:02:18,0000:33:13,00(19) 00:01:34,00(8) 02:41:37,00(14) 00:01:21,00(7) 01:44:33,00(14)
15Čeněk Jan (1987)CZEKASPER SWIX TEAM05:07:10,0000:33:07,00(18) 00:03:32,00(25) 02:46:13,00(19) 00:01:29,00(10) 01:42:50,00(13)
16Krejčí Tomáš (1986)CZETJ Liga 100 Olomouc05:08:49,0000:33:53,00(20) 00:02:27,00(16) 02:38:00,00(11) 00:01:34,00(11) 01:52:54,00(19)
17Melša Martin (1988)CZE05:09:19,0000:31:40,00(14) 00:03:10,00(23) 02:45:13,00(17) 00:01:39,00(15) 01:47:37,00(16)
18Atarsia Jakub (1990)CZETRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team05:14:10,0000:32:17,00(16) 00:03:01,00(21) 02:46:31,00(20) 00:02:21,00(23) 01:49:59,00(17)
19Odvárka Leoš (1988)CZEHISPORT Team05:16:02,0000:30:32,00(9) 00:01:56,00(12) 02:44:38,00(16) 00:01:16,00(5) 01:57:41,00(22)
20Tylingr Tomáš (1987)CZERUNCAT05:21:19,0000:36:02,00(22) 00:03:02,00(22) 02:46:02,00(18) 00:01:50,00(19) 01:54:23,00(20)
21Viki Jan (1988)CZE2B Winner05:21:56,0000:32:08,00(15) 00:02:05,00(13) 02:51:03,00(21) 00:01:39,00(16) 01:55:01,00(21)
22Kalina Pavel (1986)CZE05:30:21,0000:35:39,00(21) 00:02:07,00(15) 02:58:39,00(23) 00:02:00,00(20) 01:51:55,00(18)
23Novotný Vojtěch (1987)CZE05:33:19,0000:36:48,00(23) 00:02:41,00(18) 02:52:56,00(22) 00:02:43,00(24) 01:58:11,00(23)
24Portyš Jakub (1987)CZE05:54:50,0000:40:52,00(26) 00:03:23,00(24) 03:06:12,00(25) 00:02:48,00(25) 02:01:34,00(24)
25Chvatík Zdeněk (1986)CZE06:06:06,0000:39:55,00(24) 00:04:01,00(26) 03:07:51,00(26) 00:02:18,00(22) 02:12:02,00(25)
26Kolek Daniel (1989)CZE06:23:17,0000:40:35,00(25) 00:02:46,00(19) 03:00:17,00(24) 00:03:20,00(26) 02:36:18,00(26)