30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 19.09.2020 , Dospělí (50 - 59) , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Kňáva Martin (1970)CZE01:00:21,9000:17:31,30(1) 00:00:27,80(1) 00:27:58,70(1) 00:00:24,50(1) 00:13:59,30(1)
2Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:02:08,4000:17:25,20(2) 00:00:23,80(2) 00:29:59,90(2) 00:00:25,20(2) 00:13:54,10(2)
3Ščerba Marek (1969)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:04:06,4000:18:45,50(3) 00:00:32,10(3) 00:30:02,30(3) 00:00:25,00(3) 00:14:21,30(3)
4Martínek Jan (1963)CZE01:04:08,4000:18:49,30(4) 00:00:33,60(4) 00:30:01,30(4) 00:00:30,40(4) 00:14:13,60(4)
5Smetna Josef (1969)CZEEurofoam sport team01:04:37,8000:18:27,30(5) 00:00:36,50(5) 00:30:23,70(5) 00:00:33,60(5) 00:14:36,50(5)
6Mikula Miroslav (1968)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:05:36,9000:18:44,20(6) 00:00:28,20(6) 00:31:26,00(6) 00:00:35,90(6) 00:14:22,40(6)
7Pavlík Miroslav (1964)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:05:44,5000:19:09,90(7) 00:00:31,10(7) 00:30:45,40(7) 00:00:28,00(7) 00:14:50,00(7)
8Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:07:11,1000:19:29,20(8) 00:01:00,70(8) 00:31:13,80(8) 00:00:42,70(8) 00:14:44,60(8)
9Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:24,3000:19:31,90(9) 00:00:48,70(9) 00:31:24,50(9) 00:00:52,20(9) 00:14:46,80(9)
10Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:15,8000:19:37,10(10) 00:00:22,20(10) 00:32:32,80(10) 00:00:26,40(10) 00:15:17,10(10)
11Procházka Milan (1966)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:08:26,6000:20:27,00(11) 00:00:41,40(11) 00:31:44,00(11) 00:00:31,90(11) 00:15:02,10(11)
12Stránský Jiří (1963)CZEMTBO Kralupy01:09:15,5000:20:00,70(12) 00:01:01,70(12) 00:31:37,50(12) 00:00:59,70(12) 00:15:35,70(12)
13Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:40,3000:19:11,00(13) 00:00:39,70(13) 00:33:51,70(13) 00:00:39,20(13) 00:15:18,60(13)
14Procházka Luděk (1970)CZETT ASTRA Konopiště01:09:54,6000:20:28,70(14) 00:00:44,60(14) 00:31:38,60(14) 00:00:37,90(14) 00:16:24,60(14)
15Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:56,5000:20:24,20(15) 00:00:29,20(15) 00:32:32,20(15) 00:00:24,70(15) 00:16:06,00(15)
16Horníček Tomáš (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:10:34,0000:20:17,70(16) 00:00:46,00(16) 00:32:50,50(16) 00:00:51,90(16) 00:15:47,80(16)
17Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:11:16,1000:20:47,90(17) 00:00:41,40(17) 00:32:22,60(17) 00:00:38,40(17) 00:16:45,60(17)
18Jindra Jiří (1962)CZE01:11:37,1000:20:26,60(18) 00:00:31,90(18) 00:34:25,80(18) 00:00:27,50(18) 00:15:45,10(18)
19Holub Jaroslav (1962)CZEÚsobí01:12:03,8000:21:21,70(19) 00:00:24,00(19) 00:32:55,70(19) 00:00:23,70(19) 00:16:58,60(19)
20Scheuer Jan (1966)CZE01:12:44,2000:20:45,40(20) 00:00:46,90(20) 00:33:07,40(20) 00:00:52,00(20) 00:17:12,30(20)
21Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:16:05,8000:23:01,20(21) 00:00:40,80(21) 00:33:34,10(21) 00:00:40,20(21) 00:18:09,30(21)
22Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZETessuti prestige team01:18:00,0000:23:38,70(22) 00:00:55,60(22) 00:34:38,50(22) 00:01:10,90(22) 00:17:36,10(22)
23Vik Bohumil (1967)CZE01:18:18,5000:23:01,20(23) 00:01:02,70(23) 00:35:02,40(23) 00:01:20,10(23) 00:17:51,80(23)
24Nádhera Petr (1967)CZE01:20:33,8000:22:24,40(24) 00:01:04,00(24) 00:38:27,90(24) 00:01:04,10(24) 00:17:33,10(24)
25Nastoupil Petr (1963)CZEDolní Čermná01:24:33,4000:22:06,00(25) 00:00:54,90(25) 00:43:38,70(25) 00:00:46,60(25) 00:17:07,00(25)
26Jedlička Václav (1961)CZESK Žamberk01:26:44,7000:24:30,40(26) 00:00:28,40(26) 00:41:39,70(26) 00:00:31,60(26) 00:19:34,30(26)